Torneo Argentino B
No hay datos de campeones disponibles para esta competición.
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn | 481 | 277 | 141 | 58 | 78 | 494 | 346 | 148 | 57.88% |
| 2 |
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio (Morteros) | 478 | 298 | 134 | 76 | 88 | 431 | 292 | 139 | 53.47% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever | 451 | 298 | 122 | 85 | 91 | 389 | 341 | 48 | 50.45% |
| 4 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 429 | 286 | 119 | 72 | 95 | 397 | 346 | 51 | 50.00% |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño | 397 | 257 | 111 | 64 | 82 | 373 | 306 | 67 | 51.49% |
| 6 |
|
Sportivo Atlético Club | 396 | 250 | 105 | 81 | 64 | 391 | 288 | 103 | 52.80% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Alvarado | 368 | 237 | 98 | 74 | 65 | 345 | 264 | 81 | 51.76% |
| 8 |
|
Concepción Fútbol Club (Tucumán) | 358 | 261 | 97 | 67 | 97 | 305 | 340 | -35 | 45.72% |
| 9 |
|
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida | 348 | 235 | 91 | 75 | 69 | 314 | 273 | 41 | 49.36% |
| 10 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia | 347 | 247 | 92 | 71 | 84 | 292 | 281 | 11 | 46.83% |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Neuquén) | 342 | 242 | 96 | 54 | 92 | 376 | 358 | 18 | 47.11% |
| 12 |
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta) | 338 | 202 | 91 | 65 | 46 | 313 | 192 | 121 | 55.78% |
| 13 |
|
Club Atlético Policial | 338 | 250 | 89 | 71 | 90 | 310 | 323 | -13 | 45.07% |
| 14 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 335 | 249 | 88 | 71 | 90 | 289 | 285 | 4 | 44.85% |
| 15 |
|
Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 328 | 252 | 83 | 79 | 90 | 293 | 302 | -9 | 43.39% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 327 | 219 | 92 | 51 | 76 | 320 | 283 | 37 | 49.77% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético de la Juventud Alianza | 325 | 256 | 83 | 76 | 97 | 254 | 288 | -34 | 42.32% |
| 18 |
|
Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco | 324 | 226 | 86 | 66 | 74 | 304 | 274 | 30 | 47.79% |
| 19 | Club Atlético Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca) | 323 | 220 | 90 | 53 | 77 | 338 | 320 | 18 | 48.94% | |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Villa Krause) | 319 | 205 | 89 | 52 | 64 | 292 | 242 | 50 | 51.87% |
| 21 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro | 306 | 206 | 82 | 60 | 64 | 287 | 238 | 49 | 49.51% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) | 300 | 190 | 83 | 51 | 56 | 270 | 195 | 75 | 52.63% |
| 23 |
|
Asociación Atlética Estudiantes | 300 | 210 | 79 | 63 | 68 | 259 | 236 | 23 | 47.62% |
| 24 |
|
Club Grupo Universitario (Tandil) | 298 | 220 | 81 | 55 | 84 | 332 | 330 | 2 | 45.15% |
| 25 |
|
Asociación Civil Racing Club (Trelew) | 282 | 211 | 77 | 51 | 83 | 322 | 317 | 5 | 44.55% |
| 26 | Club Atlético Trinidad | 282 | 236 | 73 | 63 | 100 | 265 | 310 | -45 | 39.83% | |
| 27 |
|
Club Atlético General Paz Juniors | 278 | 211 | 74 | 56 | 81 | 250 | 259 | -9 | 43.92% |
| 28 |
|
Club Atlético Liniers | 275 | 162 | 78 | 41 | 43 | 279 | 182 | 97 | 56.58% |
| 29 |
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 270 | 184 | 73 | 51 | 60 | 248 | 213 | 35 | 48.91% |
| 30 |
|
Atlético Club San Martín | 266 | 188 | 69 | 59 | 60 | 243 | 217 | 26 | 47.16% |
| 31 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) | 265 | 196 | 73 | 46 | 77 | 277 | 290 | -13 | 45.07% |
| 32 |
|
Club Atlético Concepción | 261 | 195 | 69 | 54 | 72 | 280 | 253 | 27 | 44.62% |
| 33 |
|
Club Sportivo Patria | 259 | 187 | 65 | 64 | 58 | 219 | 213 | 6 | 46.17% |
| 34 |
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 254 | 194 | 71 | 41 | 82 | 245 | 242 | 3 | 43.64% |
| 35 |
|
Club Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) | 250 | 160 | 67 | 49 | 44 | 217 | 175 | 42 | 52.08% |
| 36 |
|
Racing Athletic Club | 250 | 164 | 70 | 40 | 54 | 237 | 223 | 14 | 50.81% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atletico Paraná | 246 | 153 | 68 | 42 | 43 | 222 | 164 | 58 | 53.59% |
| 38 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) | 246 | 163 | 64 | 54 | 45 | 210 | 175 | 35 | 50.31% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Resistencia) | 246 | 178 | 66 | 48 | 64 | 217 | 221 | -4 | 46.07% |
| 40 |
|
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 233 | 168 | 64 | 41 | 63 | 199 | 219 | -20 | 46.23% |
| 41 |
|
Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur | 229 | 202 | 60 | 49 | 93 | 261 | 325 | -64 | 37.79% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales (Concordia) | 225 | 190 | 54 | 63 | 73 | 196 | 262 | -66 | 39.47% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | 222 | 129 | 64 | 30 | 35 | 210 | 141 | 69 | 57.36% |
| 44 |
|
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte | 220 | 130 | 60 | 40 | 30 | 195 | 136 | 59 | 56.41% |
| 45 |
|
Club Boca Río Gallegos | 218 | 139 | 64 | 26 | 49 | 199 | 166 | 33 | 52.28% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano (Villa Ramallo) | 217 | 137 | 60 | 37 | 40 | 209 | 156 | 53 | 52.80% |
| 47 |
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica | 202 | 126 | 54 | 40 | 32 | 162 | 116 | 46 | 53.44% |
| 48 |
|
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla | 202 | 162 | 53 | 43 | 66 | 186 | 190 | -4 | 41.56% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | 198 | 126 | 55 | 33 | 38 | 179 | 142 | 37 | 52.38% |
| 50 |
|
Club Atlético San Jorge | 196 | 141 | 54 | 34 | 53 | 203 | 210 | -7 | 46.34% |
| 51 |
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud | 195 | 152 | 53 | 36 | 63 | 188 | 201 | -13 | 42.76% |
| 52 |
|
Club Defensores de Salto | 189 | 151 | 51 | 36 | 64 | 185 | 206 | -21 | 41.72% |
| 53 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (La Banda) | 182 | 120 | 45 | 47 | 28 | 156 | 122 | 34 | 50.56% |
| 54 |
|
Club Deportivo Maipú | 181 | 100 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 132 | 77 | 55 | 60.33% |
| 55 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 181 | 118 | 51 | 28 | 39 | 164 | 144 | 20 | 51.13% |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético 9 de Julio | 166 | 126 | 42 | 40 | 44 | 141 | 150 | -9 | 43.92% |
| 57 |
|
Club Atlético Famailla | 163 | 137 | 39 | 46 | 52 | 179 | 203 | -24 | 39.66% |
| 58 |
|
Boca Unidos | 156 | 87 | 45 | 21 | 21 | 144 | 86 | 58 | 59.77% |
| 59 |
|
Club Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay) | 154 | 123 | 41 | 31 | 51 | 151 | 178 | -27 | 41.73% |
| 60 |
|
Club Atlético Sporting | 149 | 125 | 37 | 38 | 50 | 148 | 186 | -38 | 39.73% |
| 61 |
|
Club Deportivo Libertad | 147 | 94 | 38 | 33 | 23 | 130 | 99 | 31 | 52.13% |
| 62 |
|
Club Atlético Douglas Haig | 145 | 92 | 39 | 28 | 25 | 128 | 108 | 20 | 52.54% |
| 63 |
|
Club Villa Mitre | 143 | 88 | 39 | 26 | 23 | 152 | 116 | 36 | 54.17% |
| 64 |
|
Club Sportivo Ben Hur | 128 | 102 | 32 | 32 | 38 | 122 | 141 | -19 | 41.83% |
| 65 |
|
Club Sol de América (Formosa) | 127 | 107 | 34 | 25 | 48 | 110 | 135 | -25 | 39.56% |
| 66 |
|
Club Atlético Alumni (Villa María) | 126 | 82 | 34 | 24 | 24 | 107 | 97 | 10 | 51.22% |
| 67 |
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles | 125 | 68 | 37 | 14 | 17 | 138 | 80 | 58 | 61.27% |
| 68 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem | 123 | 82 | 34 | 21 | 27 | 126 | 99 | 27 | 50.00% |
| 69 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) | 121 | 75 | 33 | 22 | 20 | 101 | 81 | 20 | 53.78% |
| 70 |
|
Club Atlético Once Tigres | 121 | 86 | 33 | 22 | 31 | 107 | 102 | 5 | 46.90% |
| 71 |
|
Club Sportivo General San Martín | 117 | 85 | 30 | 27 | 28 | 79 | 86 | -7 | 45.88% |
| 72 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo | 116 | 68 | 33 | 17 | 18 | 108 | 93 | 15 | 56.86% |
| 73 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino | 111 | 98 | 28 | 27 | 43 | 106 | 134 | -28 | 37.76% |
| 74 | Club Atlético Independiente (Tandil) | 110 | 94 | 28 | 26 | 40 | 112 | 149 | -37 | 39.01% | |
| 75 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales) | 108 | 62 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 129 | 72 | 57 | 58.06% |
| 76 |
|
Club Atlético Aeronáutico Sarmiento | 108 | 76 | 27 | 27 | 22 | 86 | 80 | 6 | 47.37% |
| 77 |
|
Club Unión Aconquija | 103 | 64 | 28 | 19 | 17 | 81 | 65 | 16 | 53.65% |
| 78 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera | 97 | 62 | 27 | 16 | 19 | 95 | 103 | -8 | 52.15% |
| 79 |
|
Club Atlético Racing | 96 | 50 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 80 | 45 | 35 | 64.00% |
| 80 |
|
Club Rivadavia (Lincoln) | 96 | 59 | 27 | 15 | 17 | 71 | 52 | 19 | 54.24% |
| 81 |
|
Club Tiro Federal | 95 | 59 | 27 | 14 | 18 | 82 | 62 | 20 | 53.67% |
| 82 |
|
Club Atlético Juventud (Pergamino) | 95 | 68 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 102 | 91 | 11 | 46.57% |
| 83 |
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 90 | 70 | 25 | 15 | 30 | 99 | 98 | 1 | 42.86% |
| 84 | Club Centenario | 90 | 76 | 23 | 21 | 32 | 77 | 96 | -19 | 39.47% | |
| 85 |
|
Huracán Football Club (Goya) | 87 | 62 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 89 | 85 | 4 | 46.77% |
| 86 | Banfield (Mar del Plata) | 85 | 50 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 82 | 58 | 24 | 56.67% | |
| 87 |
|
Club Atlético Pacífico | 85 | 60 | 24 | 13 | 23 | 83 | 77 | 6 | 47.22% |
| 88 |
|
Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 85 | 67 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 81 | 92 | -11 | 42.29% |
| 89 |
|
Club Atlético Maronese | 85 | 85 | 23 | 16 | 46 | 92 | 140 | -48 | 33.33% |
| 90 |
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery | 84 | 69 | 20 | 24 | 25 | 82 | 86 | -4 | 40.58% |
| 91 | Tigre (Santo Pipó) | 82 | 40 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 80 | 48 | 32 | 68.33% | |
| 92 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico) | 82 | 58 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 65 | 65 | 0 | 47.13% |
| 93 |
|
Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina | 81 | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 82 | 52 | 30 | 58.70% |
| 94 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano (Paraná) | 81 | 58 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 81 | 75 | 6 | 46.55% |
| 95 | FC Tres Algarrobos | 81 | 64 | 22 | 15 | 27 | 94 | 106 | -12 | 42.19% | |
| 96 |
|
Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 80 | 49 | 23 | 11 | 15 | 64 | 55 | 9 | 54.42% |
| 97 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras | 78 | 60 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 63 | 70 | -7 | 43.33% |
| 98 |
|
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri | 77 | 64 | 22 | 11 | 31 | 86 | 111 | -25 | 40.10% |
| 99 |
|
Club Atlético Villa Congreso | 76 | 52 | 23 | 7 | 22 | 93 | 99 | -6 | 48.72% |
| 100 |
|
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 76 | 66 | 17 | 25 | 24 | 75 | 92 | -17 | 38.38% |
| 101 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Ayacucho) | 75 | 56 | 22 | 9 | 25 | 85 | 92 | -7 | 44.64% |
| 102 | Club Atlético Real Arroyo Seco | 74 | 64 | 20 | 14 | 30 | 62 | 82 | -20 | 38.54% | |
| 103 |
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino | 73 | 52 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 62 | 53 | 9 | 46.79% |
| 104 | Club Jorge Gibson Brown (Posadas) | 73 | 58 | 19 | 16 | 23 | 63 | 71 | -8 | 41.95% | |
| 105 | Club Deportivo Coreano | 73 | 84 | 14 | 31 | 39 | 90 | 140 | -50 | 28.97% | |
| 106 |
|
Independiente de La Rioja | 70 | 70 | 17 | 19 | 34 | 80 | 117 | -37 | 33.33% |
| 107 |
|
Club Cipolletti | 68 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 70 | 32 | 38 | 66.67% |
| 108 |
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael) | 68 | 54 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 75 | 70 | 5 | 41.98% |
| 109 |
|
Gutiérrez Sport Club | 68 | 54 | 15 | 23 | 16 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 41.98% |
| 110 |
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes) | 67 | 43 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 67 | 47 | 20 | 51.94% |
| 111 |
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Salta) | 67 | 52 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 67 | 71 | -4 | 42.95% |
| 112 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Fontana | 67 | 52 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 55 | 63 | -8 | 42.95% |
| 113 |
|
Club Asociacion Ex Alumnos 185 | 66 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 47.83% |
| 114 | Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone | 66 | 60 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 65 | 85 | -20 | 36.67% | |
| 115 |
|
Club San Martín (Monte Comán) | 65 | 48 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 64 | 68 | -4 | 45.14% |
| 116 |
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima | 65 | 58 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 65 | 89 | -24 | 37.36% |
| 117 | Alvear Football Club | 64 | 52 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 70 | 77 | -7 | 41.03% | |
| 118 |
|
Atlético Candelaria (Candelaria) | 64 | 53 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 53 | 64 | -11 | 40.25% |
| 119 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Tres Arroyos) | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 55.26% |
| 120 |
|
Club Atlético Germinal | 63 | 50 | 17 | 12 | 21 | 82 | 74 | 8 | 42.00% |
| 121 | Victoria (Concordia) | 62 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 68 | 45 | 23 | 57.41% | |
| 122 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Puerto Belgrano | 62 | 46 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 54 | 57 | -3 | 44.93% |
| 123 | Academia Chacras de Coria (Chacras de Coria) | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 29 | 36 | 72.62% | |
| 124 |
|
Club Atlético Chicoana | 61 | 40 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 61 | 48 | 13 | 50.83% |
| 125 |
|
Club Sportivo Desamparados | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 66 | 40 | 26 | 58.82% |
| 126 |
|
Club Atlético Palmira | 60 | 38 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 45 | 33 | 12 | 52.63% |
| 127 | Argentino del Norte (Salta) | 60 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 74 | 75 | -1 | 47.62% | |
| 128 | Club Defensores | 59 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 61 | 37 | 24 | 63.44% | |
| 129 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Mar del Plata) | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 64 | 46 | 18 | 54.63% |
| 130 | Club Atlético Monterrico San Vicente | 59 | 47 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 50 | 62 | -12 | 41.84% | |
| 131 | Defensores del Oeste (San Luis) | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 54 | 41 | 13 | 53.70% | |
| 132 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 55 | 50 | 5 | 50.88% |
| 133 | Club Atlético Sanjustino | 58 | 44 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 58 | 69 | -11 | 43.94% | |
| 134 | Club Atlético La Florida (Tucumán) | 58 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 32 | 61 | 93 | -32 | 33.33% | |
| 135 |
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 54 | 31 | 23 | 63.33% |
| 136 | Villa Atuel | 57 | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 45.24% | |
| 137 |
|
Club Atlético Ledesma | 56 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 51.85% |
| 138 |
|
Club Deportivo Independiente (Río Colorado) | 56 | 50 | 14 | 14 | 22 | 76 | 86 | -10 | 37.33% |
| 139 | Club Sportivo Norte (Rafaela) | 55 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 58 | 22 | 36 | 76.39% | |
| 140 |
|
Club Deportivo Aguilares | 55 | 44 | 12 | 19 | 13 | 49 | 51 | -2 | 41.67% |
| 141 | Club Barraca | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 67 | 34 | 33 | 64.29% | |
| 142 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Patagones | 53 | 44 | 14 | 11 | 19 | 55 | 66 | -11 | 40.15% |
| 143 | Club Luján de Cuyo | 53 | 55 | 15 | 8 | 32 | 48 | 88 | -40 | 32.12% | |
| 144 | Club Unión | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 64.20% | |
| 145 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas (Colón) | 52 | 37 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 62 | 47 | 15 | 46.85% |
| 146 |
|
Club Atlético Ñuñorco | 52 | 58 | 12 | 16 | 30 | 55 | 94 | -39 | 29.89% |
| 147 | Club Cadetes de San Martín (Mar del Plata) | 48 | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 63 | 65 | -2 | 40.00% | |
| 148 |
|
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 48 | 54 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 57 | 79 | -22 | 29.63% |
| 149 |
|
Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 52.22% |
| 150 | Sportivo Urquiza (Paraná) | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 61.33% | |
| 151 |
|
Club Sol de América | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 47 | 33 | 14 | 54.76% |
| 152 |
|
Club Atlético Aprendices Casildenses | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 54.76% |
| 153 | Ñuñorco (Monteros) | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58 | 52 | 6 | 50.00% | |
| 154 | Club Sportivo Las Heras | 45 | 54 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 42 | 85 | -43 | 27.78% | |
| 155 |
|
Kimberley Atlético Club | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 56.41% |
| 156 | Club Atlético Rosamonte | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 45.83% | |
| 157 |
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 48.89% |
| 158 | Sportivo 9 de Julio (Río III) | 44 | 52 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 53 | 85 | -32 | 28.21% | |
| 159 |
|
General Rojo Unión Deportiva | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 51.19% |
| 160 |
|
Club Everton La Plata | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 46.67% |
| 161 |
|
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 43 | 9 | 56.94% |
| 162 | Club Atlético San Cristóbal (Santa Fe) | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 52.56% | |
| 163 |
|
Club Sportivo Fernández | 41 | 42 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 59 | 72 | -13 | 32.54% |
| 164 |
|
Club Atlético Villa Belgrano | 41 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 53 | -16 | 41.41% |
| 165 | 1° de Mayo (Chajarí) | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 66.67% | |
| 166 | Atlético Chimpay (Chimpay) | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 51.28% | |
| 167 | Club Fútbol San Nicolás | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 65.00% | |
| 168 | Central Larroque (Larroque) | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 50.00% | |
| 169 | Club Universitario (Puiggari) | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 54.17% | |
| 170 | Huracán (Laboulaye) | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 54.17% | |
| 171 | Villa del Parque | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 46.43% | |
| 172 |
|
CLub Centro de Empleados de Comercio | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 46.43% |
| 173 |
|
Club Atlético Las Palmas | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 48.72% |
| 174 | Unión Deportiva Catriel | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 45.24% | |
| 175 |
|
Club Atlético Amalia | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 48.72% |
| 176 | Polideportivo Grand Bourg | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 57.58% | |
| 177 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino Quilmes de Rafaela | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 49 | 55 | -6 | 38.38% |
| 178 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 48.72% |
| 179 |
|
Club Atlético Adelante Reconquista | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 47 | -16 | 44.05% |
| 180 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Fontana | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 44.87% |
| 181 | Sarmiento (Catamarca) | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 62.96% | |
| 182 | Vialidad (Rosario de la Frontera) | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 45.33% | |
| 183 |
|
Club Atlético Regina | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 43.59% |
| 184 | San Vicente (Dolores) | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 48 | 65 | -17 | 39.08% | |
| 185 |
|
Club Universitario de Córdoba | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 20 | 23 | 61.11% |
| 186 | A.P.I.N.T.A. (Mercedes) | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 21 | 16 | 61.11% | |
| 187 | Independiente (Dolores) | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 42.31% | |
| 188 |
|
Club Sports Salto | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 36.67% |
| 189 |
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre (Posadas) | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 48.48% |
| 190 |
|
Club Sportivo Peñarol | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 41.03% |
| 191 | Club River Plate (Embarcación) | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 36.90% | |
| 192 |
|
Club Deportivo Tabacal | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 39.74% |
| 193 | Empleados de Comercio (Bolivar) | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 50.00% | |
| 194 | Club Sportivo Ferroviario (Corrientes) | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 53.70% | |
| 195 |
|
Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 43.94% |
| 196 | Blanco y Negro (Coronel Suárez) | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 48.33% | |
| 197 | Club Central Entrerriano de Gualeguaychú | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 42.03% | |
| 198 | Club Argentino | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 52 | -13 | 37.18% | |
| 199 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 62.22% |
| 200 |
|
Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 42.42% |
| 201 | Sportivo Bragado (Bragado) | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 51.85% | |
| 202 | Club Atlético Boroquímica | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 51.85% | |
| 203 | Taragüí (Gobernador Virasoro) | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 46.67% | |
| 204 |
|
Club Mercedes | 28 | 43 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 35 | 66 | -31 | 21.71% |
| 205 |
|
Club Atlético Argentinos (25 de Mayo) | 28 | 40 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 39 | 96 | -57 | 23.33% |
| 206 | Deportivo Mac Allister (Santa Rosa, La Pampa) | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 75.00% | |
| 207 | Deportivo Dolavon (Dolavon) | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 50.00% | |
| 208 | Rivadavia (Villa María) | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 56.25% | |
| 209 | Atlético Chascomús (Chascomús) | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 45.00% | |
| 210 | Defensores de Yuto | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 56.25% | |
| 211 | Club Atlético Argentino (Lincoln) | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 50.00% | |
| 212 |
|
Club Comunicaciones | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 34.62% |
| 213 | Club Atlético Paraná (San Nicolás) | 27 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 31.03% | |
| 214 | Club Atlético Bella Vista | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 41 | -13 | 37.50% | |
| 215 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 48.15% |
| 216 |
|
Club Atlético Santa Rosa | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 48.15% |
| 217 | Garmendia Fútbol Club | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 45.61% | |
| 218 | Club Deportes Sur | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 54.17% | |
| 219 |
|
Andino Sport Club | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 220 | Salta Central (Catamarca) | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 59.52% | |
| 221 | Unión (VK) | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 52.08% | |
| 222 |
|
Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 41 | -9 | 41.67% |
| 223 |
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 32.05% |
| 224 |
|
Bancruz (Río Gallegos) | 25 | 36 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 23.15% |
| 225 | Sportivo Rivadavia (El Carmen) | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 49 | -24 | 32.05% | |
| 226 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 57.14% |
| 227 | San Jorge (Villa Elisa) | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 50.00% | |
| 228 | Sporting (Laboulaye) | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 50.00% | |
| 229 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Achirense | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 44.44% |
| 230 | Club Hipólito Yrigoyen | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 44.44% | |
| 231 | Club Atlético Estudiantes (Olavarría) | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 15 | 76.67% | |
| 232 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 47.92% |
| 233 | Villa Rivadavia (Mercedes) | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 54.76% | |
| 234 |
|
Instituto Deportivo Santiago | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 47.92% |
| 235 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 47.92% |
| 236 |
|
Club Cívico Social Recreativo y Deportivo América | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 47.92% |
| 237 |
|
Club Juventud Unida Universitario | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 38.33% |
| 238 |
|
Viale Foot Ball Club | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 29.49% |
| 239 | Club Andes Talleres | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 29.49% | |
| 240 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón) | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 73.33% |
| 241 | Club Atlético Bella Vista (Córdoba) | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 61.11% | |
| 242 |
|
Andes Foot-Ball Club | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 40.74% |
| 243 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Manuel Belgrano | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 34 | 44 | -10 | 33.33% |
| 244 | 9 de Julio (Nueve de Julio) | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 50.00% | |
| 245 | Club Atlético Posadas | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 63.64% | |
| 246 |
|
Club Atlético Resistencia Central | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 43.75% |
| 247 |
|
Racing Club Colón | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 53.85% |
| 248 | Paraná FC (San Pedro) | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 43.75% | |
| 249 | Club Sportivo Progreso | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 43.75% | |
| 250 | Club YPF | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 43.75% | |
| 251 | San Vicente (Pinamar) | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 43.75% | |
| 252 | 1° de Mayo (Formosa) | 21 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 41 | -13 | 28.00% | |
| 253 |
|
Club Atlético Libertad (Campo Santo) | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 29.17% |
| 254 | Barrio Norte (Gualeguay) | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 60.61% | |
| 255 | Club Defensores de la Plata | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 47.62% | |
| 256 | Olmos y Aguilera (Belén) | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 55.56% | |
| 257 | Club Atlético Cuyaya (San Salvador de Jujuy) | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 41.67% | |
| 258 | Independencia Fútbol Club (González Chaves) | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 41.67% | |
| 259 | Club Atlético Costa Brava | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 63.33% | |
| 260 | Club Belgrano (Santa Rosa) | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 57.58% | |
| 261 | Club Las Heras (Concordia, Entre Ríos) | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 63.33% | |
| 262 | Barrio Sarmiento (Roque S.Peña) | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 63.33% | |
| 263 |
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 39.58% |
| 264 | Club San Lorenzo (Viedma) | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 52.78% | |
| 265 | Lezama | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 63.33% | |
| 266 |
|
Club Chacra 8 (Formosa) | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 42.22% |
| 267 | San Jorge | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 42.22% | |
| 268 | Defensores de La Colonia (Río Colorado) | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 33.33% | |
| 269 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 100.00% |
| 270 |
|
La Plata Fútbol Club | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 60.00% |
| 271 | Club Estrella (Berisso) | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 60.00% | |
| 272 | Ferro Carril Oeste (T.Lauquen) | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 60.00% | |
| 273 |
|
Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 37.50% |
| 274 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Petrolero Argentino | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 37.50% |
| 275 |
|
Club Deportivo Curupay | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 33.33% |
| 276 | Barrio Sarmiento (Castelli) | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 42.86% | |
| 277 |
|
Club Deportivo Mandiyú | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 46 | -15 | 23.08% |
| 278 | Newell's Old Boys (Chilecito) | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 32 | 56 | -24 | 33.33% | |
| 279 | Campo Durán (Aguaray) | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 44 | -25 | 28.57% | |
| 280 | Deportivo Strobel (Strobel, Santa Fe) | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 56.67% | |
| 281 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 56.67% |
| 282 | Santa Rosa (Chajarí) | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 56.67% | |
| 283 | Quilmes (Mar del Plata) | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 56.67% | |
| 284 |
|
Club Libertad (Gualeguay) | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 51.52% |
| 285 | Toro (Coronel Moldes) | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 56.67% | |
| 286 | Sportivo San José (Metán) | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 37.78% | |
| 287 | Club Atlético Concarán (San Luis) | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 47.22% | |
| 288 | Club Sportivo Guadalupe | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 29.82% | |
| 289 |
|
Club Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 28.33% |
| 290 | Libertad (Charata) | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 59.26% | |
| 291 | Ateneo (Federal) | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 53.33% | |
| 292 | Club Social y Deportivo Sportman (Choele Choel) | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 44.44% | |
| 293 |
|
Club Unión San Vicente | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 44.44% |
| 294 | Benjamín Matienzo (Goya) | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 38.10% | |
| 295 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata) | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 296 | Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca) (Formosa) | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 33.33% | |
| 297 | 9 de Julio (San Juan) | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 44.44% | |
| 298 |
|
Asociación Deportiva y Tiro Jorge Ross | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 33.33% |
| 299 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 33.33% |
| 300 | Club River Plate (Junín) | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 38.10% | |
| 301 |
|
Club Atenas de Pocito | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 29.63% |
| 302 | Barrio Obrero (J.V.González) | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 35.56% | |
| 303 | Atlético Carcarañá (Carcarañá) | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 50.00% | |
| 304 | General Lavalle (Santiago del Estero) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 55.56% | |
| 305 | Social General Pinto (G.Pinto) | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 83.33% | |
| 306 | Fuerte Barragán (Ensenada) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.56% | |
| 307 | Club Atlético Apeadero (Saladillo) | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 50.00% | |
| 308 | Club Sportivo Central Norte (Santo Domingo, Jujuy) | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 50.00% | |
| 309 | Club Atlético Huracán (Monte Carlo, Misiones) | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 41.67% | |
| 310 |
|
Club Atlético Unión Guemes | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 31.25% |
| 311 | Club Atlético Huracán (Gobernador Gregores) | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 74 | -51 | 17.86% | |
| 312 | Mercedes | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 46.67% | |
| 313 | Club Independiente (Villa del Rosario) | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 46.67% | |
| 314 | Club Villa Dolores (Catamarca) | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 46.67% | |
| 315 | Club Mburucuyá | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 46.67% | |
| 316 | Club Oro Verde | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 46.67% | |
| 317 |
|
Club Renato Cesarini | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 318 | Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 33.33% | |
| 319 | Rivadavia (Arroyo Cabral) | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 33.33% | |
| 320 | Club Defensores del Sur | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 33.33% | |
| 321 | Club Alianza San Martín Tercif | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 38 | -24 | 33.33% | |
| 322 | Club Don Orione | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 61.90% | |
| 323 | San Lorenzo (Palma Sola) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 43.33% | |
| 324 | River Plate (Chacabuco) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 72.22% | |
| 325 | Mataderos (Necochea) | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 27.08% | |
| 326 | Pringles (San Luis) | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 43.33% | |
| 327 | 13 de Junio (Pirané) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 43.33% | |
| 328 | Club Deportivo Leandro N. Alem (Coronel Pringles) | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 36.11% | |
| 329 | Club Alianza (Mercedes) | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 27.08% | |
| 330 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Buena Parada | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 27.08% |
| 331 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Río Dorado | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 27.08% |
| 332 | Club Americano (San Jorge, Santa Fe) | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 50.00% | |
| 333 |
|
Club Comercio Central Unidos | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 334 | General San Martín (Esquel) | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 33.33% | |
| 335 | Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Carmen de Patagones) | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 33.33% | |
| 336 | Defensores del Bajo | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 28.57% | |
| 337 | Sportivo Panificación (Paso de los Libres) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 61.11% | |
| 338 | Club Real del Padre | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 36.67% | |
| 339 | Atlético Hinojo (Hinojo) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 61.11% | |
| 340 | Estrella del Norte (C.Olivia) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 61.11% | |
| 341 | Sport Club (Magdalena) | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 36.67% | |
| 342 | Argentinos del Norte (General Roca) | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 30.56% | |
| 343 | Quilmes (Tres Arroyos) | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 45.83% | |
| 344 | Club Independiente (Hernandarias) | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 36.67% | |
| 345 | Club Banco Provincia | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 36.67% | |
| 346 | Atlético Hernandarias (Paraná Campaña) | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 26.19% | |
| 347 | Club Cultural Serrano | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 30.56% | |
| 348 | Obras Sanitarias (Arrecifes) | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 26.19% | |
| 349 | Club Talleres (Caleta Olivia) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 66.67% | |
| 350 | Olimpia Oriental (Rosario Lerma) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 55.56% | |
| 351 | Club Lipton FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 41.67% | |
| 352 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 55.56% |
| 353 | Club Social y Deportivo San Carlos | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 37.04% | |
| 354 | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 41.67% | |
| 355 | Club Deportivo Experimental (Cinco Saltos) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 55.56% | |
| 356 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino (Santiago del Estero) | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 41.67% |
| 357 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 55.56% |
| 358 | San Martín (Villa Unión) | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 27.78% | |
| 359 | Club River Plate (Villa Bonita) | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 35 | -16 | 20.83% | |
| 360 | Buenos Aires al Pacífico (Junín) | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 33.33% | |
| 361 | Central Buenos Aires (Zárate) | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 33.33% | |
| 362 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano Zárate | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 20.83% |
| 363 |
|
Club Atlético Central Goya | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 40 | -29 | 18.52% |
| 364 | Club La Perla del Oeste (Recreo) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50.00% | |
| 365 | Asociación Española | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 50.00% | |
| 366 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Santiago del Estero) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 367 | Ferroviarios Unidos (Zárate) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 50.00% | |
| 368 | Atlético Pichanal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 75.00% | |
| 369 | Quilmes (Corrientes) | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30.00% | |
| 370 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (Tandil) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 50.00% | |
| 371 | Gualeguay Central (Gualeguay) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50.00% | |
| 372 | Club Las Palometas (Mercedes) | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 37.50% | |
| 373 | Club Progreso (Tinogasta, Catamarca) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 50.00% | |
| 374 | Rivadavia (Concepción del Uruguay) | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 30.00% | |
| 375 | Club Social Tuyuti (Apostoles) | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 30.00% | |
| 376 | Club Defensores del Chaco (Luján) | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 33.33% | |
| 377 | Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 37.50% | |
| 378 | Coronel Daza (Banda de Varela) | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 25.00% | |
| 379 | Club Virasoro | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 21.43% | |
| 380 | Racing (Apóstoles) | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 25.00% | |
| 381 | Club Campo Grande | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 18.75% | |
| 382 |
|
Club Náutico Hacoaj | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 35 | -25 | 18.75% |
| 383 | San Luis (Belen) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 44.44% | |
| 384 | Arbol Verde (Concepción) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 44.44% | |
| 385 | Club Río Grande (Libertador General San Martín, Jujuy) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 44.44% | |
| 386 | Olimpia Oriental (Rosario de Lerma) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 44.44% | |
| 387 | Club Gayini | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 44.44% | |
| 388 |
|
Sport Club Pacífico (General Alvear, Mendoza) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 44.44% |
| 389 | Club La Tercena | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 33.33% | |
| 390 | Escuela Presidente Roca (Córdoba) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 44.44% | |
| 391 | Federación Canaria de Baloncesto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 44.44% | |
| 392 | 19 de Marzo (Pirané) | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 26.67% | |
| 393 |
|
Porvenir Talleres (V.Constitución) | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 26.67% |
| 394 | Club Ever Ready | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 26.67% | |
| 395 | Deportivo Italiano (San Genaro Norte) | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 26.67% | |
| 396 |
|
Club Círculo Italiano | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 16.67% |
| 397 | Talleres (A) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 58.33% | |
| 398 | San José (General Pirán) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 46.67% | |
| 399 | Club Atlético Adelia María | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38.89% | |
| 400 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 38.89% |
| 401 | Club El Expreso | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 58.33% | |
| 402 | Ateneo Vecinos (General Cabrera, Córdoba) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 38.89% | |
| 403 | Club Juvenil del Norte | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 58.33% | |
| 404 | Deportivo Norte (Mar del Plata) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 38.89% | |
| 405 | Club Deportivo Hinojo (Olavarría) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38.89% | |
| 406 | Club Atlético Central Norte (Tucumán) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 38.89% | |
| 407 |
|
Club Atlético Puerto Comercial | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 58.33% |
| 408 | Club El Indio (Chascomús) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 38.89% | |
| 409 | Argentino SyD (M.Alfonzo) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 58.33% | |
| 410 | Club Atlético Neuquén (Neuquén) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 38.89% | |
| 411 | Ciclón Racing (Santa Fe) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 58.33% | |
| 412 | Sportivo Piazza | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 38.89% | |
| 413 | Sportivo Alberdi (LGSM) | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 29.17% | |
| 414 | Club Atlético General Lavalle (Jujuy) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 38.89% | |
| 415 | Agustín Alvarez (9 de Julio) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 38.89% | |
| 416 | Club Fontana (Trevelin) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 38.89% | |
| 417 | Los Pumas (Luján) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 38.89% | |
| 418 | Club Ferro Carril Roca (Las Flores) | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 23.33% | |
| 419 | Rivadavia (Cafayate) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 38.89% | |
| 420 | Asociación Civil Boca Unidos | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 23.33% | |
| 421 |
|
Club Leonardo Murialdo | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 12.96% |
| 422 | El Fortín (Olavarría) | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33.33% | |
| 423 | Deportivo Bowen (General Alvear) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% | |
| 424 | Club Atlético Libertad (San Carlos, Salta) | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 33.33% | |
| 425 | Deportivo Pilcomayo (Clorinda, Formosa) | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 33.33% | |
| 426 | Club Atlético Belgrano (General Güemes, Salta) | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 33.33% | |
| 427 | C.S.Dep. Tablita (Pirané) | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 28.57% | |
| 428 | Club Michel Torino Hermanos | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 33.33% | |
| 429 | Club Santa Rosa | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 33.33% | |
| 430 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (Tres Arroyos) | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 431 | Club Lago Argentino (El Calafate) | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 33.33% | |
| 432 | Club Petroquímica | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 33.33% | |
| 433 | Club Pueyrredón (Villa Mercedes, San Luis) | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 33.33% | |
| 434 | El Galpón (El Galpón) | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 25.00% | |
| 435 | Club Compañía General (Salto, Buenos Aires) | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 33.33% | |
| 436 | Lamarque (Lamarque) | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 25.00% | |
| 437 | Club Municipal (Pirané) | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 33.33% | |
| 438 | Club San Martín (Carhué) | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 33.33% | |
| 439 | Atlético y Progreso (C.Brandsen) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 55.56% | |
| 440 | Ministerio de Obras Públicas (Quequén) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 41.67% | |
| 441 | Once Corazones (Indio Rico) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 41.67% | |
| 442 | Club Social y Deportivo Estrella del Sur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 41.67% | |
| 443 | Club Defensores de Esquiú | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 41.67% | |
| 444 | C.A.C.U. (Campo Largo, Chaco) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 27.78% | |
| 445 | Defensores del Este (Pehuajó) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 27.78% | |
| 446 | Club Crisol de San Martín | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 27.78% | |
| 447 | Independiente (Chilecito) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 27.78% | |
| 448 | Alto Valle (Allen) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 27.78% | |
| 449 | Club Constitución (San Rafael, Mendoza) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 27.78% | |
| 450 | Independiente (Chillar) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 27.78% | |
| 451 | Club Atlético Atalaya | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 16.67% | |
| 452 | Almagro (Concepción del Uruguay) | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 10.42% | |
| 453 |
|
Asociación Atlético Petrolero Austral | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 42 | -33 | 11.11% |
| 454 | Club 12 de Octubre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 33.33% | |
| 455 | Talleres (Añatuya) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 33.33% | |
| 456 | Libertad (Clorinda) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% | |
| 457 | Club Argentino (Alfonzo) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 44.44% | |
| 458 | Deportivo Arizona (San Luis) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 22.22% | |
| 459 | Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 33.33% | |
| 460 | Centro Español (Plottier) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 33.33% | |
| 461 | Club Malvinas Argentinas (Escobar) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 44.44% | |
| 462 | Club Argentino (Rojas) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 33.33% | |
| 463 | Talleres (Federal ER) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 33.33% | |
| 464 | Club Defensores Unidos (Rosario) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 22.22% | |
| 465 | Club Lautaro Roncedo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 22.22% | |
| 466 | Club Atlético (Hasenkamp) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 22.22% | |
| 467 | Club Atlético Gorriti | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 22.22% | |
| 468 | Las Flores (Federal) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 33.33% | |
| 469 | Club Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá, Corrientes) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 22.22% | |
| 470 | Lavalle (Colpes) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 22.22% | |
| 471 | Quilmes (Mercedes) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 22.22% | |
| 472 | Unión Calchaquí (Santa María) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 33.33% | |
| 473 | Club Defensores Unidos (Santa Teresita) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 22.22% | |
| 474 | Atl.Libertad (Monte Caseros) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 22.22% | |
| 475 | Club Atlético Avellaneda (Córdoba) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 22.22% | |
| 476 | Hughes FBC (Hughes) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 22.22% | |
| 477 | Olimpia FC (Caleta Olivia) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 22.22% | |
| 478 | Club Deportivo Alianza (Sáenz Peña) | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 13.33% | |
| 479 | Club Ateneo Estrada (Ayacucho) | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 13.33% | |
| 480 | Club Amaichá | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 16.67% | |
| 481 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 11.11% | |
| 482 | Club Pájaro Azul | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 11.11% | |
| 483 | Club 3 de Mayo (Bariloche) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22 | -18 | 22.22% | |
| 484 | Club Rivadavia (Necochea) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% | |
| 485 | San Martín (Gobernador Virasoro) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | |
| 486 | Club Alem (Misiones) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | |
| 487 | Alianza (Villa Mercedes) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25.00% | |
| 488 |
|
Club Atlético Sporting | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 489 | Platense Provenir (Reconquista) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 25.00% | |
| 490 | Club Racing Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 25.00% | |
| 491 | Club Villa Saavedra | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 25.00% | |
| 492 | Club San Martín (El Bañado, Catamarca) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 50.00% | |
| 493 | Unión Progresista (Villa Angela) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 25.00% | |
| 494 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 25.00% |
| 495 | Ingeniero White (Banderaló) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 16.67% | |
| 496 | Club El Taladro (Las Flores) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 25.00% | |
| 497 |
|
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 25.00% |
| 498 | Def. de la Esperanza (Campana) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 16.67% | |
| 499 | Atlanta (Luján) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 25.00% | |
| 500 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junín) | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 20.00% |
| 501 | Club Centro Avia Terai | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 16.67% | |
| 502 |
|
Club Atlético Central Norte Argentino (Chaco) | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 14.29% |
| 503 | Deportivo Mar del Plata (Caleta Olivia) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 16.67% | |
| 504 | Deportivo Mandiyú (Campana) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 16.67% | |
| 505 |
|
Club Atlético Chilecito | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 16.67% |
| 506 | Club Boulevard | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 16.67% | |
| 507 | Club Sportivo José C. Paz | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 16.67% | |
| 508 | Club Martín Güemes | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 45 | -31 | 8.33% | |
| 509 | Club Sportivo (Eldorado) | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 4.00% | |
| 510 | Coinor (Frías) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 511 | Sportivo Gral Güemes (Tartagal) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 16.67% | |
| 512 | Club Ñapindá | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 16.67% | |
| 513 | Club Defensores del Norte | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 16.67% | |
| 514 | Club Villa Mengelle | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 13.33% | |
| 515 | Club Talleres | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 11.11% | |
| 516 | Club Concepción | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 11.11% | |
| 517 | Club Defensores de Belgrano (Monte Caseros) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 11.11% | |
| 518 | Club Talleres (Frías) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 11.11% | |
| 519 | Club Sportivo Santa Cruz | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 13.33% | |
| 520 |
|
Club Sportivo Pedal | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 6.67% |
| 521 | Deportivo Castelli (Castelli) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 13.33% | |
| 522 | Club Seguí FC | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 8.33% | |
| 523 | Atlético Luján (Luján) | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 7.41% | |
| 524 | General Belgrano (Curuzú Cuatiá) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 11.11% | |
| 525 | Villa Garibaldi (La Plata) | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 6.67% | |
| 526 | Club Atlético (Carlos Casares) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 11.11% | |
| 527 | La Esperanza (San Pedro) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8.33% | |
| 528 | Tiro Federal (Gualeguaychú) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 8.33% | |
| 529 | Botafogo (Granadero Baigorria) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 8.33% | |
| 530 | Club Quilmes Telefónica (Mercedes) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 8.33% | |
| 531 | Atlético Ranchos | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 5.56% | |
| 532 | Club Defensores | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 8.33% | |
| 533 |
|
Club Sarmiento Pigüé | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 8.33% |
| 534 | Deportivo Villa Paulina (Frías, Santiago del Estero) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 5.56% | |
| 535 | Club Mitre (Esperanza) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 8.33% | |
| 536 | Club Deportivo Gahán | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 6.67% | |
| 537 | Club General San Martin (Salta) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 5.56% | |
| 538 | Toro Club Social y Deportivo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 5.56% | |
| 539 | Rivadavia (C) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 8.33% | |
| 540 | Club Juventud (Calafate) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 8.33% | |
| 541 | Franco Ezequiel Frías | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 8.33% | |
| 542 | Club Super Estrellas (Monte Caseros) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% | |
| 543 | Club Sportivo Clorinda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 544 | Club Atlético (Oberá) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 545 | Club Juventud Unida (Miramar) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% | |
| 546 | Club Atlético (Iguazú) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% | |
| 547 | Club Carabelas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0.00% | |
| 548 | Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Monte Caseros) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0.00% | |
| 549 | Club San Lorenzo (Carmen de Patagones) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0.00% | |
| 550 | Club Colón (San Justo, Santa Fe) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 0.00% | |
| 551 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0.00% |
| 552 | Ateneo Josué Chávez Paz | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 24 | -19 | 0.00% | |
| 553 | Quiroga (San Rafael) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21 | -19 | 0.00% | |
| 554 | Club Lavalle (Rosario) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 0.00% | |
| 555 | Club Nueva Chicago (Belén, Catamarca) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 28 | -25 | 0.00% | |
| 556 | Club Belgrano | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 34 | -32 | 0.00% | |