|
1
|
|
Club Sportivo Ben Hur
|
153
|
72
|
45
|
18
|
9
|
140
|
51
|
89
|
70.83%
|
|
2
|
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Perico)
|
141
|
70
|
42
|
15
|
13
|
115
|
54
|
61
|
67.14%
|
|
3
|
|
Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco
|
136
|
67
|
40
|
16
|
11
|
134
|
44
|
90
|
67.66%
|
|
4
|
|
Asociación Atlética Boxing Club
|
135
|
58
|
42
|
9
|
7
|
123
|
34
|
89
|
77.59%
|
|
5
|
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud
|
128
|
72
|
33
|
29
|
10
|
106
|
54
|
52
|
59.26%
|
|
6
|
|
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla
|
118
|
58
|
35
|
13
|
10
|
130
|
47
|
83
|
67.82%
|
|
7
|
|
Club Atlético General Paz Juniors
|
113
|
63
|
30
|
23
|
10
|
80
|
41
|
39
|
59.79%
|
|
8
|
|
Atlético Club San Martín
|
106
|
55
|
31
|
13
|
11
|
96
|
38
|
58
|
64.24%
|
|
9
|
|
Club Rivadavia (Lincoln)
|
106
|
61
|
31
|
13
|
17
|
79
|
49
|
30
|
57.92%
|
|
10
|
|
Club Atlético Unión Santiago
|
104
|
54
|
30
|
14
|
10
|
103
|
35
|
68
|
64.20%
|
|
11
|
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (La Banda)
|
102
|
47
|
30
|
12
|
5
|
101
|
26
|
75
|
72.34%
|
|
12
|
|
Andino Sport Club
|
102
|
54
|
30
|
12
|
12
|
88
|
48
|
40
|
62.96%
|
|
13
|
|
Peñaflor (Caucete)
|
100
|
54
|
30
|
10
|
14
|
102
|
63
|
39
|
61.73%
|
|
14
|
|
Agrupación Deportiva La Amistad
|
97
|
51
|
29
|
10
|
12
|
91
|
52
|
39
|
63.40%
|
|
15
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
|
96
|
54
|
26
|
18
|
10
|
93
|
44
|
49
|
59.26%
|
|
16
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá (Carcarañá)
|
94
|
51
|
27
|
13
|
11
|
93
|
54
|
39
|
61.44%
|
|
17
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem
|
93
|
47
|
27
|
12
|
8
|
101
|
40
|
61
|
65.96%
|
|
18
|
|
Club Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
|
91
|
52
|
24
|
19
|
9
|
80
|
46
|
34
|
58.33%
|
|
19
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Fontana
|
90
|
48
|
28
|
6
|
14
|
89
|
49
|
40
|
62.50%
|
|
20
|
|
Racing Athletic Club
|
87
|
48
|
25
|
12
|
11
|
75
|
36
|
39
|
60.42%
|
|
21
|
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón)
|
87
|
52
|
24
|
15
|
13
|
89
|
57
|
32
|
55.77%
|
|
22
|
|
Centro Vecinal Unidos de Olmos
|
84
|
52
|
24
|
12
|
16
|
78
|
60
|
18
|
53.85%
|
|
23
|
|
Club Deportivo Rincón
|
83
|
41
|
24
|
11
|
6
|
76
|
30
|
46
|
67.48%
|
|
24
|
|
Club Sportivo Baradero
|
83
|
48
|
24
|
11
|
13
|
76
|
52
|
24
|
57.64%
|
|
25
|
|
Club Colón (San Justo, Santa Fe)
|
81
|
47
|
23
|
12
|
12
|
71
|
45
|
26
|
57.45%
|
|
26
|
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño
|
80
|
38
|
25
|
5
|
8
|
67
|
29
|
38
|
70.18%
|
|
27
|
|
Club Atlético Resistencia Central
|
80
|
40
|
23
|
11
|
6
|
70
|
38
|
32
|
66.67%
|
|
28
|
|
Club Sol de América (Formosa)
|
79
|
49
|
22
|
13
|
14
|
80
|
50
|
30
|
53.74%
|
|
29
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga
|
79
|
46
|
23
|
10
|
13
|
78
|
52
|
26
|
57.25%
|
|
30
|
|
Club Atlético All Boys (Santa Rosa)
|
79
|
48
|
23
|
10
|
15
|
76
|
52
|
24
|
54.86%
|
|
31
|
|
Club Atlético Liniers
|
78
|
41
|
22
|
12
|
7
|
65
|
29
|
36
|
63.41%
|
|
32
|
|
Gutiérrez Sport Club
|
78
|
38
|
23
|
9
|
6
|
62
|
33
|
29
|
68.42%
|
|
33
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Belgrano
|
78
|
46
|
20
|
18
|
8
|
72
|
50
|
22
|
56.52%
|
|
34
|
|
Club Defensores de Salto
|
78
|
50
|
23
|
9
|
18
|
72
|
63
|
9
|
52.00%
|
|
35
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
|
75
|
46
|
19
|
18
|
9
|
69
|
39
|
30
|
54.35%
|
|
36
|
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael)
|
75
|
42
|
22
|
9
|
11
|
57
|
28
|
29
|
59.52%
|
|
37
|
|
Club Atlético Las Palmas
|
75
|
42
|
20
|
15
|
7
|
56
|
29
|
27
|
59.52%
|
|
38
|
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles
|
73
|
42
|
21
|
10
|
11
|
79
|
41
|
38
|
57.94%
|
|
39
|
|
Kimberley Atlético Club
|
72
|
33
|
21
|
9
|
3
|
50
|
18
|
32
|
72.73%
|
|
40
|
|
Club Atlético Aeronáutico Sarmiento
|
72
|
44
|
19
|
15
|
10
|
56
|
35
|
21
|
54.55%
|
|
41
|
|
Club Atlético San Jorge
|
70
|
37
|
22
|
4
|
11
|
74
|
45
|
29
|
63.06%
|
|
42
|
|
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri
|
70
|
50
|
19
|
13
|
18
|
86
|
63
|
23
|
46.67%
|
|
43
|
|
Huracán Football Club (Goya)
|
69
|
44
|
19
|
12
|
13
|
67
|
45
|
22
|
52.27%
|
|
44
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Jorge José Moreno
|
69
|
44
|
19
|
12
|
13
|
65
|
55
|
10
|
52.27%
|
|
45
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Achirense
|
67
|
41
|
19
|
10
|
12
|
70
|
43
|
27
|
54.47%
|
|
46
|
|
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
|
67
|
46
|
18
|
13
|
15
|
70
|
62
|
8
|
48.55%
|
|
47
|
|
Fundación de Actividades Deportivas (FADEP)
|
66
|
34
|
19
|
9
|
6
|
63
|
25
|
38
|
64.71%
|
|
48
|
|
Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur
|
66
|
43
|
18
|
12
|
13
|
63
|
49
|
14
|
51.16%
|
|
49
|
|
Club Atletico Paraná
|
63
|
32
|
18
|
9
|
5
|
55
|
24
|
31
|
65.63%
|
|
50
|
|
Club Atlético Costa Brava
|
63
|
36
|
16
|
15
|
5
|
47
|
24
|
23
|
58.33%
|
|
51
|
|
CD Villa San Antonio
|
63
|
48
|
15
|
18
|
15
|
67
|
59
|
8
|
43.75%
|
|
52
|
|
Club Atlético Juventud (Pergamino)
|
63
|
39
|
17
|
12
|
10
|
56
|
53
|
3
|
53.85%
|
|
53
|
|
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán
|
61
|
42
|
17
|
10
|
15
|
58
|
45
|
13
|
48.41%
|
|
54
|
|
Club Atlético Belgrano (Paraná)
|
60
|
32
|
19
|
3
|
10
|
46
|
29
|
17
|
62.50%
|
|
55
|
|
Club Sportivo Ferroviario (Corrientes)
|
60
|
39
|
17
|
9
|
13
|
69
|
66
|
3
|
51.28%
|
|
56
|
|
CA Argentino (BVL)
|
60
|
52
|
15
|
15
|
22
|
62
|
77
|
-15
|
38.46%
|
|
57
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente de San Cayetano
|
59
|
36
|
15
|
14
|
7
|
45
|
35
|
10
|
54.63%
|
|
58
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy)
|
58
|
24
|
17
|
7
|
0
|
51
|
10
|
41
|
80.56%
|
|
59
|
|
Club Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
|
58
|
28
|
17
|
7
|
4
|
58
|
25
|
33
|
69.05%
|
|
60
|
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Vilelas
|
58
|
31
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
58
|
34
|
24
|
62.37%
|
|
61
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
|
58
|
36
|
17
|
7
|
12
|
54
|
38
|
16
|
53.70%
|
|
62
|
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
|
58
|
39
|
16
|
10
|
13
|
44
|
37
|
7
|
49.57%
|
|
63
|
|
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte
|
57
|
29
|
17
|
6
|
6
|
53
|
25
|
28
|
65.52%
|
|
64
|
|
Sport Club Argentino (General Alvear)
|
57
|
36
|
16
|
9
|
11
|
52
|
46
|
6
|
52.78%
|
|
65
|
|
Club Sportivo Pedal
|
57
|
40
|
16
|
9
|
15
|
47
|
47
|
0
|
47.50%
|
|
66
|
|
Club Deportivo Libertad
|
57
|
40
|
17
|
6
|
17
|
45
|
47
|
-2
|
47.50%
|
|
67
|
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros
|
56
|
23
|
17
|
5
|
1
|
52
|
10
|
42
|
81.16%
|
|
68
|
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta)
|
56
|
25
|
17
|
5
|
3
|
59
|
23
|
36
|
74.67%
|
|
69
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande
|
56
|
34
|
15
|
11
|
8
|
68
|
35
|
33
|
54.90%
|
|
70
|
|
Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca
|
56
|
28
|
17
|
5
|
6
|
45
|
21
|
24
|
66.67%
|
|
71
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre (Posadas)
|
55
|
30
|
15
|
10
|
5
|
60
|
27
|
33
|
61.11%
|
|
72
|
|
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
|
55
|
32
|
16
|
7
|
9
|
57
|
32
|
25
|
57.29%
|
|
73
|
|
Club Deportivo La Merced
|
55
|
32
|
15
|
10
|
7
|
45
|
20
|
25
|
57.29%
|
|
74
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Ingeniero White)
|
55
|
34
|
16
|
7
|
11
|
43
|
35
|
8
|
53.92%
|
|
75
|
|
Club Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
|
55
|
41
|
12
|
19
|
10
|
46
|
41
|
5
|
44.72%
|
|
76
|
|
Asociación Civil Independiente de San Julián
|
55
|
40
|
16
|
7
|
17
|
64
|
67
|
-3
|
45.83%
|
|
77
|
|
Club Atlético Pacífico
|
54
|
32
|
16
|
6
|
10
|
49
|
42
|
7
|
56.25%
|
|
78
|
|
Club Sportivo Cultural
|
54
|
36
|
15
|
9
|
12
|
42
|
38
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
79
|
|
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro
|
53
|
34
|
14
|
11
|
9
|
48
|
33
|
15
|
51.96%
|
|
80
|
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery
|
52
|
35
|
14
|
10
|
11
|
43
|
36
|
7
|
49.52%
|
|
81
|
|
Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré
|
52
|
41
|
15
|
7
|
19
|
66
|
62
|
4
|
42.28%
|
|
82
|
|
Club General Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
|
51
|
30
|
14
|
9
|
7
|
46
|
28
|
18
|
56.67%
|
|
83
|
|
Club Atlético Unión (Villa Krause)
|
51
|
24
|
16
|
3
|
5
|
39
|
24
|
15
|
70.83%
|
|
84
|
|
Club Atlético Monterrico San Vicente
|
51
|
32
|
15
|
6
|
11
|
44
|
37
|
7
|
53.13%
|
|
85
|
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio (Morteros)
|
51
|
30
|
15
|
6
|
9
|
41
|
34
|
7
|
56.67%
|
|
86
|
|
Sport Club Pacífico (General Alvear, Mendoza)
|
50
|
24
|
15
|
5
|
4
|
49
|
23
|
26
|
69.44%
|
|
87
|
|
Club Comercio Central Unidos
|
49
|
32
|
13
|
10
|
9
|
34
|
29
|
5
|
51.04%
|
|
88
|
|
Club Embajadores de Olavarría
|
49
|
32
|
13
|
10
|
9
|
40
|
36
|
4
|
51.04%
|
|
89
|
|
Club Atlético Colón (Chivilcoy)
|
48
|
26
|
13
|
9
|
4
|
50
|
25
|
25
|
61.54%
|
|
90
|
|
Club Deportivo Talleres (Metán)
|
47
|
22
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
43
|
17
|
26
|
71.21%
|
|
91
|
|
Club Atlético Germinal
|
46
|
23
|
13
|
7
|
3
|
46
|
17
|
29
|
66.67%
|
|
92
|
|
Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre
|
46
|
30
|
13
|
7
|
10
|
55
|
28
|
27
|
51.11%
|
|
93
|
|
Sportivo Pocitos (SM)
|
45
|
22
|
14
|
3
|
5
|
44
|
19
|
25
|
68.18%
|
|
94
|
|
Club Atlético Policial
|
45
|
28
|
13
|
6
|
9
|
47
|
29
|
18
|
53.57%
|
|
95
|
|
Club Atlético Colón Junior
|
45
|
41
|
10
|
15
|
16
|
40
|
47
|
-7
|
36.59%
|
|
96
|
|
Club El Porvenir
|
44
|
30
|
12
|
8
|
10
|
50
|
35
|
15
|
48.89%
|
|
97
|
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
|
43
|
24
|
13
|
4
|
7
|
38
|
22
|
16
|
59.72%
|
|
98
|
|
Club de Regatas San Nicolás
|
43
|
26
|
12
|
7
|
7
|
42
|
27
|
15
|
55.13%
|
|
99
|
|
CA Lambert
|
43
|
26
|
12
|
7
|
7
|
33
|
23
|
10
|
55.13%
|
|
100
|
|
CS Racing Ojo de Agua
|
43
|
33
|
12
|
7
|
14
|
58
|
55
|
3
|
43.43%
|
|
101
|
|
Club 8 de Diciembre
|
42
|
22
|
13
|
3
|
6
|
38
|
21
|
17
|
63.64%
|
|
102
|
|
Club Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
|
42
|
27
|
11
|
9
|
7
|
35
|
25
|
10
|
51.85%
|
|
103
|
|
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux
|
42
|
26
|
12
|
6
|
8
|
35
|
34
|
1
|
53.85%
|
|
104
|
|
CS Barrio Argentino
|
42
|
30
|
12
|
6
|
12
|
40
|
48
|
-8
|
46.67%
|
|
105
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
|
41
|
16
|
13
|
2
|
1
|
37
|
6
|
31
|
85.42%
|
|
106
|
|
SC Victoria
|
41
|
22
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
37
|
25
|
12
|
62.12%
|
|
107
|
|
Club Deportivo Graneros
|
41
|
26
|
10
|
11
|
5
|
32
|
21
|
11
|
52.56%
|
|
108
|
|
Club Atlético Social Deportivo Camioneros Ushuaia
|
41
|
32
|
10
|
11
|
11
|
42
|
43
|
-1
|
42.71%
|
|
109
|
|
Club Atlético Maronese
|
41
|
32
|
11
|
8
|
13
|
30
|
33
|
-3
|
42.71%
|
|
110
|
|
Club Atlético Concepción
|
41
|
31
|
11
|
8
|
12
|
37
|
41
|
-4
|
44.09%
|
|
111
|
|
Club Atlético Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia
|
40
|
20
|
12
|
4
|
4
|
46
|
24
|
22
|
66.67%
|
|
112
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia
|
40
|
24
|
11
|
7
|
6
|
36
|
19
|
17
|
55.56%
|
|
113
|
|
Club Deportivo Comercio (Santa Silvina)
|
40
|
30
|
11
|
7
|
12
|
44
|
40
|
4
|
44.44%
|
|
114
|
|
Club Sportivo Bella Vista
|
40
|
28
|
11
|
7
|
10
|
36
|
35
|
1
|
47.62%
|
|
115
|
|
Atlético Escobar FC
|
39
|
15
|
12
|
3
|
0
|
26
|
3
|
23
|
86.67%
|
|
116
|
|
Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos
|
39
|
24
|
11
|
6
|
7
|
45
|
26
|
19
|
54.17%
|
|
117
|
|
Club Atlético Sanjustino
|
39
|
18
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
33
|
16
|
17
|
72.22%
|
|
118
|
|
Club Sportivo Peñarol
|
39
|
20
|
12
|
3
|
5
|
34
|
18
|
16
|
65.00%
|
|
119
|
|
CA Independiente
|
39
|
26
|
11
|
6
|
9
|
39
|
39
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
120
|
|
CSyD Madariaga
|
39
|
28
|
12
|
3
|
13
|
42
|
44
|
-2
|
46.43%
|
|
121
|
|
Viamonte Fútbol Club
|
39
|
32
|
11
|
6
|
15
|
46
|
53
|
-7
|
40.63%
|
|
122
|
|
Concepción Fútbol Club (Tucumán)
|
38
|
22
|
11
|
5
|
6
|
30
|
23
|
7
|
57.58%
|
|
123
|
|
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)
|
38
|
28
|
11
|
5
|
12
|
33
|
35
|
-2
|
45.24%
|
|
124
|
|
1° de Mayo (Formosa)
|
37
|
20
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
37
|
21
|
16
|
61.67%
|
|
125
|
|
Club Atlético Arsenal (Viale)
|
37
|
20
|
11
|
4
|
5
|
35
|
22
|
13
|
61.67%
|
|
126
|
|
Asociación Civil Racing Club (Trelew)
|
37
|
28
|
10
|
7
|
11
|
38
|
39
|
-1
|
44.05%
|
|
127
|
|
Club Atlético Alumni (Villa María)
|
37
|
24
|
11
|
4
|
9
|
28
|
30
|
-2
|
51.39%
|
|
128
|
|
CA Central Argentino
|
36
|
16
|
11
|
3
|
2
|
33
|
8
|
25
|
75.00%
|
|
129
|
|
CD Juventud Unida
|
36
|
15
|
11
|
3
|
1
|
24
|
3
|
21
|
80.00%
|
|
130
|
|
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol
|
36
|
22
|
10
|
6
|
6
|
39
|
27
|
12
|
54.55%
|
|
131
|
|
Club Jorge Gibson Brown (Posadas)
|
36
|
20
|
11
|
3
|
6
|
37
|
25
|
12
|
60.00%
|
|
132
|
|
Club Ferrocarril del Estado (Rafaela)
|
36
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
31
|
19
|
12
|
60.00%
|
|
133
|
|
Argentinos del Norte (General Roca)
|
36
|
22
|
10
|
6
|
6
|
32
|
26
|
6
|
54.55%
|
|
134
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Neuquén)
|
36
|
29
|
10
|
6
|
13
|
26
|
28
|
-2
|
41.38%
|
|
135
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad (Concordia)
|
36
|
26
|
8
|
12
|
6
|
34
|
38
|
-4
|
46.15%
|
|
136
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
|
36
|
26
|
10
|
6
|
10
|
25
|
30
|
-5
|
46.15%
|
|
137
|
|
Centro Juventud Antoniana
|
35
|
21
|
8
|
11
|
2
|
28
|
9
|
19
|
55.56%
|
|
138
|
|
Tucumán Central
|
35
|
19
|
10
|
5
|
4
|
31
|
17
|
14
|
61.40%
|
|
139
|
|
Club Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá, Corrientes)
|
35
|
22
|
10
|
5
|
7
|
30
|
19
|
11
|
53.03%
|
|
140
|
|
CA Jorge Newbery (AGS)
|
35
|
24
|
10
|
5
|
9
|
34
|
24
|
10
|
48.61%
|
|
141
|
|
CSD Colón (CHI)
|
35
|
22
|
10
|
5
|
7
|
26
|
23
|
3
|
53.03%
|
|
142
|
|
CSyD El Frontón
|
35
|
26
|
9
|
8
|
9
|
32
|
32
|
0
|
44.87%
|
|
143
|
|
Club Atlético Cuyaya (San Salvador de Jujuy)
|
35
|
24
|
10
|
5
|
9
|
42
|
44
|
-2
|
48.61%
|
|
144
|
|
Círculo Deportivo de Comandante Nicanor Otamendi
|
34
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
38
|
7
|
31
|
70.83%
|
|
145
|
|
El Galpón (El Galpón)
|
34
|
24
|
9
|
7
|
8
|
44
|
31
|
13
|
47.22%
|
|
146
|
|
Club Náutico El Quillá
|
33
|
20
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
30
|
13
|
17
|
55.00%
|
|
147
|
|
Argentino del Norte (Salta)
|
33
|
16
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
27
|
14
|
13
|
68.75%
|
|
148
|
|
Club Everton La Plata
|
33
|
20
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
26
|
15
|
11
|
55.00%
|
|
149
|
|
PSM Fútbol SyD
|
33
|
20
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
25
|
18
|
7
|
55.00%
|
|
150
|
|
Club Compañía General (Salto, Buenos Aires)
|
33
|
26
|
7
|
12
|
7
|
34
|
29
|
5
|
42.31%
|
|
151
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Ullum)
|
33
|
18
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
29
|
25
|
4
|
61.11%
|
|
152
|
|
Santa Rita
|
32
|
14
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
32
|
13
|
19
|
76.19%
|
|
153
|
|
Club Atlético Ñuñorco
|
32
|
16
|
9
|
5
|
2
|
24
|
10
|
14
|
66.67%
|
|
154
|
|
Club Sportivo Barracas
|
32
|
20
|
9
|
5
|
6
|
34
|
23
|
11
|
53.33%
|
|
155
|
|
Club Atlético Mitre (San Pedro)
|
32
|
20
|
9
|
5
|
6
|
31
|
21
|
10
|
53.33%
|
|
156
|
|
CA Ferro Carril Oeste (CAO)
|
32
|
23
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
26
|
23
|
3
|
46.38%
|
|
157
|
|
Club Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
|
32
|
20
|
9
|
5
|
6
|
20
|
17
|
3
|
53.33%
|
|
158
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
|
32
|
20
|
10
|
2
|
8
|
25
|
27
|
-2
|
53.33%
|
|
159
|
|
CA Peñarol
|
32
|
24
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
28
|
33
|
-5
|
44.44%
|
|
160
|
|
Club Atlético Regina
|
31
|
16
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
36
|
18
|
18
|
64.58%
|
|
161
|
|
Club San Martín (Esteban Bonells)
|
31
|
20
|
9
|
4
|
7
|
38
|
25
|
13
|
51.67%
|
|
162
|
|
Club Villa Alvear
|
31
|
18
|
7
|
10
|
1
|
25
|
14
|
11
|
57.41%
|
|
163
|
|
Sportivo Rivadavia (LB)
|
31
|
18
|
8
|
7
|
3
|
25
|
17
|
8
|
57.41%
|
|
164
|
|
Club Atlético San Julián
|
30
|
16
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
30
|
20
|
10
|
62.50%
|
|
165
|
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Olavarría)
|
30
|
20
|
8
|
6
|
6
|
28
|
19
|
9
|
50.00%
|
|
166
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi (LGSM)
|
30
|
26
|
7
|
9
|
10
|
51
|
44
|
7
|
38.46%
|
|
167
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge (Hermoso Campo)
|
30
|
18
|
8
|
6
|
4
|
28
|
21
|
7
|
55.56%
|
|
168
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co)
|
30
|
24
|
7
|
9
|
8
|
23
|
28
|
-5
|
41.67%
|
|
169
|
|
Club Atlético River Plate (Chepes)
|
30
|
32
|
9
|
3
|
20
|
41
|
70
|
-29
|
31.25%
|
|
170
|
|
Club Sportivo Desamparados
|
29
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
4
|
21
|
10
|
11
|
56.86%
|
|
171
|
|
Club EFI Juniors
|
29
|
18
|
9
|
2
|
7
|
28
|
23
|
5
|
53.70%
|
|
172
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Pergamino)
|
29
|
26
|
7
|
8
|
11
|
35
|
39
|
-4
|
37.18%
|
|
173
|
|
Toro Club Social y Deportivo
|
29
|
22
|
9
|
2
|
11
|
35
|
39
|
-4
|
43.94%
|
|
174
|
|
Club Atlético Central Goya
|
29
|
24
|
8
|
5
|
11
|
31
|
38
|
-7
|
40.28%
|
|
175
|
|
CA Unión
|
29
|
26
|
8
|
5
|
13
|
30
|
40
|
-10
|
37.18%
|
|
176
|
|
9 de Julio (RT)
|
28
|
16
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
26
|
10
|
16
|
58.33%
|
|
177
|
|
Club Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
|
28
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
29
|
14
|
15
|
66.67%
|
|
178
|
|
San Francisco (BB)
|
28
|
14
|
9
|
1
|
4
|
27
|
14
|
13
|
66.67%
|
|
179
|
|
San Miguel (GSM)
|
28
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
27
|
15
|
12
|
62.22%
|
|
180
|
|
Club Deportivo Argentino (Monte Maíz)
|
28
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
24
|
13
|
11
|
62.22%
|
|
181
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Manuel Belgrano
|
28
|
18
|
8
|
4
|
6
|
33
|
26
|
7
|
51.85%
|
|
182
|
|
Club Deportivo Malargüe
|
28
|
30
|
7
|
7
|
16
|
26
|
39
|
-13
|
31.11%
|
|
183
|
|
FC Pabellón Argentino
|
28
|
26
|
8
|
4
|
14
|
34
|
50
|
-16
|
35.90%
|
|
184
|
|
Club YPF
|
28
|
28
|
5
|
13
|
10
|
32
|
51
|
-19
|
33.33%
|
|
185
|
|
Club Sportivo Estudiantes
|
27
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
17
|
8
|
9
|
75.00%
|
|
186
|
|
Club Atlético Almirante Brown (Malagueño)
|
27
|
14
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
19
|
11
|
8
|
64.29%
|
|
187
|
|
Club Unión (Concordia)
|
27
|
14
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
19
|
13
|
6
|
64.29%
|
|
188
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Comercio (Villa Dolores)
|
27
|
18
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
24
|
20
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
189
|
|
San Pablo (T)
|
27
|
20
|
7
|
6
|
7
|
22
|
21
|
1
|
45.00%
|
|
190
|
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Oeste (General Alvear)
|
27
|
20
|
8
|
3
|
9
|
17
|
17
|
0
|
45.00%
|
|
191
|
|
Academia Javier Mascherano
|
27
|
23
|
7
|
6
|
10
|
31
|
33
|
-2
|
39.13%
|
|
192
|
|
Club Defensores de Glew
|
27
|
22
|
8
|
3
|
11
|
24
|
33
|
-9
|
40.91%
|
|
193
|
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
|
27
|
22
|
9
|
0
|
13
|
26
|
39
|
-13
|
40.91%
|
|
194
|
|
Club Defensores de San Roque
|
27
|
24
|
7
|
6
|
11
|
29
|
43
|
-14
|
37.50%
|
|
195
|
|
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida
|
26
|
13
|
7
|
5
|
1
|
30
|
8
|
22
|
66.67%
|
|
196
|
|
Club Atlético Aprendices Casildenses
|
26
|
12
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
22
|
13
|
9
|
72.22%
|
|
197
|
|
Club Racing Club
|
26
|
14
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
21
|
12
|
9
|
61.90%
|
|
198
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Colón (Colonia Caroya)
|
26
|
14
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
20
|
14
|
6
|
61.90%
|
|
199
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino Quilmes de Rafaela
|
26
|
16
|
7
|
5
|
4
|
19
|
15
|
4
|
54.17%
|
|
200
|
|
Club Unión del Norte
|
26
|
20
|
6
|
8
|
6
|
23
|
22
|
1
|
43.33%
|
|
201
|
|
Club Parque Sur
|
26
|
22
|
7
|
5
|
10
|
27
|
31
|
-4
|
39.39%
|
|
202
|
|
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"
|
25
|
14
|
8
|
1
|
5
|
33
|
20
|
13
|
59.52%
|
|
203
|
|
Club Atlético Mar del Plata
|
25
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
19
|
9
|
10
|
59.52%
|
|
204
|
|
Club Deportivo Zoe
|
25
|
12
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
18
|
8
|
10
|
69.44%
|
|
205
|
|
Club Huracán (Chivilcoy)
|
25
|
10
|
8
|
1
|
1
|
15
|
5
|
10
|
83.33%
|
|
206
|
|
Club Libertad
|
25
|
16
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
22
|
13
|
9
|
52.08%
|
|
207
|
|
Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Platense
|
25
|
16
|
7
|
4
|
5
|
24
|
16
|
8
|
52.08%
|
|
208
|
|
Asociación Deportiva Olimpia Juniors
|
25
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
23
|
16
|
7
|
59.52%
|
|
209
|
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino (Santiago del Estero)
|
25
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
22
|
15
|
7
|
59.52%
|
|
210
|
|
Asociación Cristiana
|
25
|
12
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
19
|
13
|
6
|
69.44%
|
|
211
|
|
Club Atlético Mariano Moreno
|
25
|
16
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
23
|
19
|
4
|
52.08%
|
|
212
|
|
América (General José de San Martín)
|
25
|
14
|
8
|
1
|
5
|
21
|
18
|
3
|
59.52%
|
|
213
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas
|
25
|
20
|
6
|
7
|
7
|
32
|
33
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
214
|
|
Sportivo Villa Dolores
|
25
|
20
|
7
|
4
|
9
|
29
|
30
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
215
|
|
Club Deportivo y Fomento Las Mandarinas
|
25
|
18
|
7
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
21
|
-1
|
46.30%
|
|
216
|
|
Club Los Cachorros
|
25
|
24
|
7
|
4
|
13
|
42
|
45
|
-3
|
34.72%
|
|
217
|
|
Escorpión FC
|
24
|
12
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
27
|
9
|
18
|
66.67%
|
|
218
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (San José)
|
24
|
14
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
29
|
14
|
15
|
57.14%
|
|
219
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Santa María de Oro
|
24
|
14
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
20
|
12
|
8
|
57.14%
|
|
220
|
|
Escuela de Fútbol Infantil Juniors
|
24
|
12
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
66.67%
|
|
221
|
|
Social Atlético Televisión
|
24
|
18
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
22
|
18
|
4
|
44.44%
|
|
222
|
|
Club Defensores
|
24
|
18
|
5
|
9
|
4
|
24
|
21
|
3
|
44.44%
|
|
223
|
|
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas
|
24
|
18
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
24
|
23
|
1
|
44.44%
|
|
224
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Monte Caseros)
|
24
|
18
|
7
|
3
|
8
|
26
|
26
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
225
|
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Ayacucho)
|
24
|
16
|
6
|
6
|
4
|
22
|
23
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
226
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (San Luis)
|
24
|
19
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
25
|
28
|
-3
|
42.11%
|
|
227
|
|
Balonpié Fútbol Club
|
24
|
20
|
7
|
3
|
10
|
33
|
37
|
-4
|
40.00%
|
|
228
|
|
Sportivo Urquiza (Paraná)
|
24
|
20
|
7
|
3
|
10
|
22
|
27
|
-5
|
40.00%
|
|
229
|
|
Paraná FC (San Pedro)
|
24
|
20
|
6
|
6
|
8
|
22
|
28
|
-6
|
40.00%
|
|
230
|
|
Club Atlético Trinidad
|
24
|
24
|
5
|
9
|
10
|
23
|
34
|
-11
|
33.33%
|
|
231
|
|
CA Falucho
|
24
|
26
|
6
|
6
|
14
|
21
|
33
|
-12
|
30.77%
|
|
232
|
|
Club Sportivo del Carril
|
24
|
26
|
6
|
6
|
14
|
32
|
48
|
-16
|
30.77%
|
|
233
|
|
Libertad (Formosa)
|
24
|
18
|
7
|
3
|
8
|
27
|
47
|
-20
|
44.44%
|
|
234
|
|
Club Juventud (Eldorado)
|
23
|
18
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
28
|
19
|
9
|
42.59%
|
|
235
|
|
ADA Villa Gesell
|
23
|
12
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
21
|
12
|
9
|
63.89%
|
|
236
|
|
CD Atalaya
|
23
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
20
|
14
|
6
|
63.89%
|
|
237
|
|
Deportivo Norte (Mar del Plata)
|
23
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
19
|
13
|
6
|
63.89%
|
|
238
|
|
CA Paraná (PAR)
|
23
|
14
|
7
|
2
|
5
|
18
|
18
|
0
|
54.76%
|
|
239
|
|
Rioja Juniors Futbol Club
|
23
|
16
|
7
|
2
|
7
|
19
|
21
|
-2
|
47.92%
|
|
240
|
|
CSCyD Juventud Independiente
|
23
|
18
|
7
|
2
|
9
|
21
|
25
|
-4
|
42.59%
|
|
241
|
|
Club Studebaker
|
23
|
18
|
7
|
2
|
9
|
20
|
29
|
-9
|
42.59%
|
|
242
|
|
Club Atlético AMSURRBaC
|
22
|
10
|
7
|
1
|
2
|
19
|
6
|
13
|
73.33%
|
|
243
|
|
Juventud Unida (Río Cuarto)
|
22
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
18
|
9
|
9
|
52.38%
|
|
244
|
|
Club Deportivo Tabacal
|
22
|
10
|
7
|
1
|
2
|
19
|
11
|
8
|
73.33%
|
|
245
|
|
CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá
|
22
|
12
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
15
|
9
|
6
|
61.11%
|
|
246
|
|
Social General Pinto (G.Pinto)
|
22
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
52.38%
|
|
247
|
|
Club Defensores del Rosario
|
22
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
14
|
3
|
52.38%
|
|
248
|
|
San Martín (VU)
|
22
|
12
|
7
|
1
|
4
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
61.11%
|
|
249
|
|
Club Deportivo y Cultural Unión (Oncativo)
|
22
|
16
|
6
|
4
|
6
|
26
|
25
|
1
|
45.83%
|
|
250
|
|
Club Luján de Cuyo
|
22
|
18
|
6
|
4
|
8
|
25
|
25
|
0
|
40.74%
|
|
251
|
|
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol
|
22
|
20
|
6
|
4
|
10
|
24
|
25
|
-1
|
36.67%
|
|
252
|
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
|
22
|
18
|
6
|
4
|
8
|
20
|
25
|
-5
|
40.74%
|
|
253
|
|
CA San Luis
|
22
|
16
|
6
|
4
|
6
|
18
|
24
|
-6
|
45.83%
|
|
254
|
|
Club Sportivo Norte (Rafaela)
|
22
|
18
|
6
|
4
|
8
|
16
|
25
|
-9
|
40.74%
|
|
255
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco
|
22
|
22
|
6
|
4
|
12
|
30
|
40
|
-10
|
33.33%
|
|
256
|
|
Club Alianza Futbolística
|
22
|
19
|
6
|
4
|
9
|
19
|
30
|
-11
|
38.60%
|
|
257
|
|
Barrio Obrero (J.V.González)
|
22
|
18
|
5
|
7
|
6
|
21
|
33
|
-12
|
40.74%
|
|
258
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear (Villa Alvear)
|
21
|
10
|
7
|
0
|
3
|
22
|
11
|
11
|
70.00%
|
|
259
|
|
Club Argentino (Rojas)
|
21
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
20
|
11
|
9
|
58.33%
|
|
260
|
|
General Rojo Unión Deportiva
|
21
|
16
|
4
|
9
|
3
|
24
|
17
|
7
|
43.75%
|
|
261
|
|
Unión Calchaquí (Santa María)
|
21
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
22
|
16
|
6
|
58.33%
|
|
262
|
|
Club Centenario
|
21
|
14
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
22
|
17
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
263
|
|
CA Independiente de Fernández
|
21
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
20
|
17
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
264
|
|
CS Rivadavia
|
21
|
16
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
24
|
22
|
2
|
43.75%
|
|
265
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sportman (Choele Choel)
|
21
|
14
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
18
|
18
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
266
|
|
Club Deportivo La Merced
|
21
|
16
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
26
|
28
|
-2
|
43.75%
|
|
267
|
|
La Dormida
|
21
|
14
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
16
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
268
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes
|
21
|
16
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
16
|
20
|
-4
|
43.75%
|
|
269
|
|
CD Comercio
|
21
|
16
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
19
|
24
|
-5
|
43.75%
|
|
270
|
|
Club Defensores de Esquiú
|
21
|
22
|
6
|
3
|
13
|
24
|
38
|
-14
|
31.82%
|
|
271
|
|
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors
|
21
|
30
|
6
|
3
|
21
|
30
|
52
|
-22
|
23.33%
|
|
272
|
|
Bragado CyBP
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
20
|
12
|
8
|
66.67%
|
|
273
|
|
Club Atlético San Miguel (Arroyito)
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
19
|
11
|
8
|
66.67%
|
|
274
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Colón Chivilcoy
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
6
|
5
|
66.67%
|
|
275
|
|
Alianza San Jorge de Almagro-Deportivo Popular
|
20
|
12
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
17
|
13
|
4
|
55.56%
|
|
276
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear
|
20
|
12
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
15
|
11
|
4
|
55.56%
|
|
277
|
|
Club Sportivo Tintina
|
20
|
16
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
22
|
19
|
3
|
41.67%
|
|
278
|
|
Club Sportivo Rivadavia (Villa Trinidad)
|
20
|
12
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
18
|
15
|
3
|
55.56%
|
|
279
|
|
CA Unión Rawson
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
18
|
16
|
2
|
66.67%
|
|
280
|
|
Club Sportivo El Porvenir (San Rafael)
|
20
|
16
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
281
|
|
Club Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
|
20
|
12
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
55.56%
|
|
282
|
|
Club Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
|
20
|
14
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
19
|
23
|
-4
|
47.62%
|
|
283
|
|
General Belgrano (Curuzú Cuatiá)
|
20
|
20
|
5
|
5
|
10
|
25
|
30
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
284
|
|
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito
|
20
|
20
|
6
|
2
|
12
|
25
|
33
|
-8
|
33.33%
|
|
285
|
|
Atlético Normal Rosarino
|
20
|
18
|
4
|
8
|
6
|
22
|
34
|
-12
|
37.04%
|
|
286
|
|
Academia de Fútbol Infantojuvenil Pillmatun
|
20
|
24
|
5
|
5
|
14
|
25
|
45
|
-20
|
27.78%
|
|
287
|
|
AC Deportivo Llorens
|
20
|
24
|
5
|
5
|
14
|
19
|
44
|
-25
|
27.78%
|
|
288
|
|
Club Universitario de Córdoba
|
19
|
10
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
16
|
8
|
8
|
63.33%
|
|
289
|
|
Club Lautaro Roncedo
|
19
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
14
|
7
|
7
|
79.17%
|
|
290
|
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Santiago del Estero)
|
19
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
11
|
4
|
7
|
79.17%
|
|
291
|
|
La Fraternidad
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
52.78%
|
|
292
|
|
San Jorge (Villa Elisa)
|
19
|
16
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
21
|
20
|
1
|
39.58%
|
|
293
|
|
CS Sarmiento
|
19
|
10
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
14
|
13
|
1
|
63.33%
|
|
294
|
|
Club Juventud Unida (Coronel Baigorria)
|
19
|
14
|
4
|
7
|
3
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
45.24%
|
|
295
|
|
CS de Fernández
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
52.78%
|
|
296
|
|
Unión Deportiva Catriel
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
15
|
17
|
-2
|
45.24%
|
|
297
|
|
Atlético Chascomús (Chascomús)
|
19
|
12
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
13
|
15
|
-2
|
52.78%
|
|
298
|
|
Asociación Civil Cultural y Deportiva Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
12
|
16
|
-4
|
45.24%
|
|
299
|
|
Deportivo Aviación (O)
|
19
|
15
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
18
|
-7
|
42.22%
|
|
300
|
|
Club Atlético Amalia
|
19
|
15
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
15
|
23
|
-8
|
42.22%
|
|
301
|
|
CD Libertad (SOB)
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
20
|
29
|
-9
|
45.24%
|
|
302
|
|
Club Atlético Palmira
|
19
|
18
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
19
|
28
|
-9
|
35.19%
|
|
303
|
|
Club Independiente Calle Larga
|
18
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
0
|
18
|
7
|
11
|
75.00%
|
|
304
|
|
Everton Olimpia
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
17
|
9
|
8
|
60.00%
|
|
305
|
|
CSD Río Dulce
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
13
|
5
|
8
|
60.00%
|
|
306
|
|
CSD Estudio Galeano
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
20
|
13
|
7
|
60.00%
|
|
307
|
|
Tigre (Santo Pipó)
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
18
|
11
|
7
|
60.00%
|
|
308
|
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
17
|
11
|
6
|
60.00%
|
|
309
|
|
Sporting (Laboulaye)
|
18
|
12
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
15
|
9
|
6
|
50.00%
|
|
310
|
|
Juventud Zondina
|
18
|
12
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
311
|
|
Bancruz (Río Gallegos)
|
18
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
25
|
21
|
4
|
42.86%
|
|
312
|
|
El Timbó
|
18
|
12
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
19
|
17
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
313
|
|
CD Policiales
|
18
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
75.00%
|
|
314
|
|
CA San Lorenzo
|
18
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
21
|
20
|
1
|
42.86%
|
|
315
|
|
Alvear FBC
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
15
|
14
|
1
|
60.00%
|
|
316
|
|
Club Atlético Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
|
18
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
42.86%
|
|
317
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio (Río III)
|
18
|
12
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
15
|
16
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
318
|
|
Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública
|
18
|
13
|
5
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
46.15%
|
|
319
|
|
CSyD Monterrey
|
18
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
18
|
23
|
-5
|
42.86%
|
|
320
|
|
Club All Boys (Trenel)
|
18
|
18
|
5
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
21
|
-9
|
33.33%
|
|
321
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
|
18
|
16
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
25
|
35
|
-10
|
37.50%
|
|
322
|
|
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta
|
18
|
16
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
15
|
25
|
-10
|
37.50%
|
|
323
|
|
Club Atlético Ayacucho
|
18
|
18
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
21
|
32
|
-11
|
33.33%
|
|
324
|
|
Club Andes Talleres
|
18
|
22
|
4
|
6
|
12
|
21
|
42
|
-21
|
27.27%
|
|
325
|
|
Gutiérrez SC
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
19
|
6
|
13
|
70.83%
|
|
326
|
|
Deportivo La Punta
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
20
|
11
|
9
|
56.67%
|
|
327
|
|
Club Atenas de Pocito
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
19
|
12
|
7
|
56.67%
|
|
328
|
|
Sarmiento (T)
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
70.83%
|
|
329
|
|
Arbol Verde (Concepción)
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
11
|
4
|
56.67%
|
|
330
|
|
Club Atlético Once Tigres
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
12
|
3
|
56.67%
|
|
331
|
|
Escuela Presidente Roca (Córdoba)
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
56.67%
|
|
332
|
|
Alvear Football Club
|
17
|
14
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
40.48%
|
|
333
|
|
Club Bancario de Daireaux
|
17
|
12
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
47.22%
|
|
334
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de la Esperanza
|
17
|
12
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
47.22%
|
|
335
|
|
CSyD Camba Cua
|
17
|
16
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
35.42%
|
|
336
|
|
Atlético y Progreso (C.Brandsen)
|
17
|
12
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
47.22%
|
|
337
|
|
Club La Picada
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
15
|
17
|
-2
|
47.22%
|
|
338
|
|
Ciudad de Nieva (Jujuy)
|
17
|
14
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
22
|
25
|
-3
|
40.48%
|
|
339
|
|
Libertad Trinidad
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
12
|
18
|
-6
|
47.22%
|
|
340
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Puerto Deseado)
|
17
|
14
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
18
|
29
|
-11
|
40.48%
|
|
341
|
|
CADyS 9 de Julio
|
17
|
20
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
29
|
51
|
-22
|
28.33%
|
|
342
|
|
Club Olimpo
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
20
|
5
|
15
|
66.67%
|
|
343
|
|
Club Atlético Chicoana
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
18
|
9
|
9
|
53.33%
|
|
344
|
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino
|
16
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
5
|
9
|
88.89%
|
|
345
|
|
Club Sportivo Suardi
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
14
|
6
|
8
|
53.33%
|
|
346
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Gesell (Villa Gesell)
|
16
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
2
|
8
|
88.89%
|
|
347
|
|
CSD Alianza
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
14
|
7
|
7
|
66.67%
|
|
348
|
|
CDSC Peñarol
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
66.67%
|
|
349
|
|
Huracán (Laboulaye)
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
17
|
13
|
4
|
53.33%
|
|
350
|
|
Deportivo Municipal (Alto Mayo)
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
53.33%
|
|
351
|
|
Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
53.33%
|
|
352
|
|
CA San Patricio
|
16
|
12
|
5
|
1
|
6
|
14
|
12
|
2
|
44.44%
|
|
353
|
|
Club Deportivo Curupay
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
53.33%
|
|
354
|
|
Los Andes (C)
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
53.33%
|
|
355
|
|
Nap2000
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
53.33%
|
|
356
|
|
Club Nacional (Puerto Piray)
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
53.33%
|
|
357
|
|
Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
|
16
|
12
|
5
|
1
|
6
|
18
|
19
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
358
|
|
Club Atlético Posadas
|
16
|
12
|
5
|
1
|
6
|
20
|
22
|
-2
|
44.44%
|
|
359
|
|
Atlético Villegas
|
16
|
14
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
19
|
21
|
-2
|
38.10%
|
|
360
|
|
GEPU
|
16
|
13
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
18
|
20
|
-2
|
41.03%
|
|
361
|
|
Club Unión Alem Progresista
|
16
|
14
|
5
|
1
|
8
|
14
|
19
|
-5
|
38.10%
|
|
362
|
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Resistencia)
|
16
|
14
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
14
|
-8
|
38.10%
|
|
363
|
|
CS Comercio de Campo Gallo
|
16
|
16
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
26
|
36
|
-10
|
33.33%
|
|
364
|
|
CA Los Dorados
|
16
|
16
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
21
|
31
|
-10
|
33.33%
|
|
365
|
|
CA San Lorenzo (AMB)
|
16
|
20
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
30
|
41
|
-11
|
26.67%
|
|
366
|
|
Club General San Martin (Villa Mercedes)
|
16
|
18
|
5
|
1
|
12
|
14
|
25
|
-11
|
29.63%
|
|
367
|
|
Asociación Racing Club
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
19
|
8
|
11
|
62.50%
|
|
368
|
|
Club Atlético Racing
|
15
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
2
|
10
|
100.00%
|
|
369
|
|
Uribelarrea Fútbol Club
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
15
|
8
|
7
|
62.50%
|
|
370
|
|
Estrella del Norte (C.Olivia)
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
15
|
9
|
6
|
62.50%
|
|
371
|
|
Club Atlético Santa Rosa
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
41.67%
|
|
372
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
17
|
15
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
373
|
|
Club Unión Aconquija
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
374
|
|
CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
375
|
|
El Fortín (Olavarría)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
15
|
17
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
376
|
|
ADIUR
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
16
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
377
|
|
Atlético Pilares (San Rafael)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
16
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
378
|
|
CAB Newells Old Boys
|
15
|
12
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
379
|
|
Balompié Bolívar
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
13
|
16
|
-3
|
41.67%
|
|
380
|
|
Huracán Ciclista
|
15
|
12
|
5
|
0
|
7
|
18
|
22
|
-4
|
41.67%
|
|
381
|
|
CD Alpachiri y Biblioteca Popular
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
14
|
-4
|
50.00%
|
|
382
|
|
Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
12
|
17
|
-5
|
41.67%
|
|
383
|
|
Instituto Deportivo Santiago
|
15
|
14
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
19
|
25
|
-6
|
35.71%
|
|
384
|
|
Unión Vecinal
|
15
|
14
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
15
|
24
|
-9
|
35.71%
|
|
385
|
|
Club Ingenio Marapa (Juan Bautista Alberdi)
|
15
|
16
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
26
|
37
|
-11
|
31.25%
|
|
386
|
|
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono
|
15
|
16
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
19
|
31
|
-12
|
31.25%
|
|
387
|
|
Club Defensores de la Plata
|
15
|
26
|
4
|
3
|
19
|
17
|
45
|
-28
|
19.23%
|
|
388
|
|
Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
17
|
1
|
16
|
77.78%
|
|
389
|
|
Lima FBC
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
20
|
13
|
7
|
46.67%
|
|
390
|
|
DEPRO
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
15
|
8
|
7
|
58.33%
|
|
391
|
|
San Lorenzo de Huachaschi
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
11
|
4
|
7
|
77.78%
|
|
392
|
|
Club Ever Ready
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
18
|
12
|
6
|
46.67%
|
|
393
|
|
Club San Francisco Bancario (Ledesma)
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
14
|
9
|
5
|
58.33%
|
|
394
|
|
Club Mercedes
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
19
|
16
|
3
|
46.67%
|
|
395
|
|
Club Sportivo Fernández
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
396
|
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Fraile Pintado
|
14
|
12
|
2
|
8
|
2
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
38.89%
|
|
397
|
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Misiones)
|
14
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
46.67%
|
|
398
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Patagones
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
11
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
399
|
|
SA Televisión
|
14
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
46.67%
|
|
400
|
|
Club Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo)
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
14
|
16
|
-2
|
46.67%
|
|
401
|
|
Deportivo Villa Corina
|
14
|
12
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
14
|
16
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
402
|
|
Huracán Fútbol Club (Villa Ocampo)
|
14
|
12
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
13
|
15
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
403
|
|
Talleres (E)
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
14
|
-3
|
46.67%
|
|
404
|
|
Club Atlético Puerto General San Martín
|
14
|
14
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
16
|
21
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
405
|
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Rodeo)
|
14
|
15
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
25
|
-7
|
31.11%
|
|
406
|
|
Club Atlético Neuquen (Parana)
|
14
|
12
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
13
|
20
|
-7
|
38.89%
|
|
407
|
|
Defensores de Yuto
|
14
|
16
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
24
|
32
|
-8
|
29.17%
|
|
408
|
|
Jorge Newbery (Laprida)
|
14
|
12
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
22
|
30
|
-8
|
38.89%
|
|
409
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol
|
14
|
18
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
19
|
30
|
-11
|
25.93%
|
|
410
|
|
Club Atlético General San Martín
|
14
|
14
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
15
|
27
|
-12
|
33.33%
|
|
411
|
|
Club Mitre de Calilegua
|
14
|
16
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
16
|
30
|
-14
|
29.17%
|
|
412
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)
|
14
|
16
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
15
|
32
|
-17
|
29.17%
|
|
413
|
|
San Martín (Vicuña Mackenna)
|
14
|
16
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
14
|
33
|
-19
|
29.17%
|
|
414
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande)
|
14
|
16
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
37
|
-25
|
29.17%
|
|
415
|
|
Atlético Paraná (SN)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
19
|
9
|
10
|
54.17%
|
|
416
|
|
Victoriano Arenas (LS)
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
14
|
7
|
7
|
72.22%
|
|
417
|
|
Coronel Brandsen
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
13
|
6
|
7
|
72.22%
|
|
418
|
|
Argentino del Sud (Pat)
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
13
|
6
|
7
|
72.22%
|
|
419
|
|
Deportivo Mac Allister (Santa Rosa, La Pampa)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
18
|
13
|
5
|
54.17%
|
|
420
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Villa Adela
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
12
|
7
|
5
|
72.22%
|
|
421
|
|
CSyD Villa Larca
|
13
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
11
|
6
|
5
|
61.90%
|
|
422
|
|
Alumni (Centro)
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
11
|
6
|
5
|
72.22%
|
|
423
|
|
Club Unión San Vicente
|
13
|
10
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
43.33%
|
|
424
|
|
CA Independiente del Neuquén
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
72.22%
|
|
425
|
|
CSyD Colón
|
13
|
10
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
19
|
17
|
2
|
43.33%
|
|
426
|
|
Villa Garibaldi (La Plata)
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
43.33%
|
|
427
|
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (Oliva)
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
17
|
16
|
1
|
36.11%
|
|
428
|
|
CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
15
|
14
|
1
|
54.17%
|
|
429
|
|
Club River Plate (Embarcación)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
54.17%
|
|
430
|
|
CS Árbol Verde
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
54.17%
|
|
431
|
|
25 de Mayo (VSR)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
54.17%
|
|
432
|
|
Racing AC
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
16
|
17
|
-1
|
36.11%
|
|
433
|
|
Coronel Daza (Banda de Varela)
|
13
|
12
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
12
|
13
|
-1
|
36.11%
|
|
434
|
|
San Lorenzo (LT)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
54.17%
|
|
435
|
|
CA General Belgrano
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
54.17%
|
|
436
|
|
Morning Star
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
13
|
-2
|
54.17%
|
|
437
|
|
Rincón del Atuel
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
36.11%
|
|
438
|
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
36.11%
|
|
439
|
|
Club Atlético Ticino
|
13
|
12
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
18
|
21
|
-3
|
36.11%
|
|
440
|
|
Sarmiento (Z)
|
13
|
14
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
17
|
21
|
-4
|
30.95%
|
|
441
|
|
Boulevard Norte
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
14
|
-4
|
54.17%
|
|
442
|
|
Independiente (HY)
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
15
|
23
|
-8
|
36.11%
|
|
443
|
|
Club Atlético Concarán (San Luis)
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
19
|
-9
|
36.11%
|
|
444
|
|
Club Atlético San Martín (El Ojito)
|
13
|
12
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
19
|
-11
|
36.11%
|
|
445
|
|
Sport Club San Carlos
|
13
|
18
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
20
|
33
|
-13
|
24.07%
|
|
446
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Racing (Belén)
|
13
|
14
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
25
|
-14
|
30.95%
|
|
447
|
|
Club Barrio Don Bosco (Zapala)
|
13
|
14
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
16
|
32
|
-16
|
30.95%
|
|
448
|
|
CA Las Campanas
|
13
|
14
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
18
|
38
|
-20
|
30.95%
|
|
449
|
|
Club Social Y Deportivo Nocheros
|
13
|
18
|
4
|
1
|
13
|
14
|
37
|
-23
|
24.07%
|
|
450
|
|
Club Ciudad de Bolívar
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
13
|
5
|
8
|
66.67%
|
|
451
|
|
CA María Grande
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
12
|
7
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
452
|
|
El Gran Porvenir
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
7
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
453
|
|
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen (Trenque Lauquen)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
454
|
|
Centro Social y Deportivo Brinkmann
|
12
|
10
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
40.00%
|
|
455
|
|
CSCyA Progreso
|
12
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
18
|
16
|
2
|
40.00%
|
|
456
|
|
Club Sp. Pampa (Pampa del Infierno)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
14
|
14
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
457
|
|
Club Atlético Unión (San Luis)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
458
|
|
CA Talleres de Berrotarán
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
12
|
14
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
459
|
|
Club Pringles (Justo Daract)
|
12
|
12
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
9
|
11
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
460
|
|
Luz y Fuerza (Gdor.Virasoro)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
461
|
|
Centro de Fomento Social Cultural y Deportivo Alumni
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
462
|
|
Club Atlético Quilmes (Villa Allende)
|
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
463
|
|
Marquesado
|
12
|
14
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
14
|
20
|
-6
|
28.57%
|
|
464
|
|
Olimpia Oriental (Rosario Lerma)
|
12
|
14
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
19
|
32
|
-13
|
28.57%
|
|
465
|
|
Club Deportivo Esperanza (Calafate)
|
12
|
14
|
4
|
0
|
10
|
13
|
45
|
-32
|
28.57%
|
|
466
|
|
Colegiales (Cuyo)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
15
|
5
|
10
|
61.11%
|
|
467
|
|
Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Petroquímico Chinese
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
6
|
6
|
61.11%
|
|
468
|
|
San Martín (U)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
4
|
6
|
61.11%
|
|
469
|
|
Real Madrid (PB)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
4
|
5
|
61.11%
|
|
470
|
|
Atlético Tostado
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
13
|
9
|
4
|
61.11%
|
|
471
|
|
San Lorenzo (SP)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
61.11%
|
|
472
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
473
|
|
Central San Carlos
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
474
|
|
Unión Talleres Fábrica
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
475
|
|
Juventud Unida (Q)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
476
|
|
Club Deportivo Barracas (Curuzu Cuatia)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
477
|
|
CSCD Santa Rita
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
14
|
12
|
2
|
45.83%
|
|
478
|
|
Los Troncos AATEDYC
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
61.11%
|
|
479
|
|
Huracán (T)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
61.11%
|
|
480
|
|
Club Teodelina FC (Teodelina)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
61.11%
|
|
481
|
|
Ferrocarril-Los Pumitas
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
61.11%
|
|
482
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Río Dorado
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
483
|
|
Club Juventud Regional
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
484
|
|
CD Luján
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
14
|
-2
|
45.83%
|
|
485
|
|
Club Juventud (Clorinda)
|
11
|
10
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
36.67%
|
|
486
|
|
Lefu
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
-2
|
45.83%
|
|
487
|
|
Club Sportivo Balloffet
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
45.83%
|
|
488
|
|
CSDyC Nacional
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
16
|
-4
|
45.83%
|
|
489
|
|
Club Sportivo San Francisco (La Rioja)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
16
|
-4
|
45.83%
|
|
490
|
|
Club Atlético (Carlos Casares)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
45.83%
|
|
491
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco)
|
11
|
10
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
36.67%
|
|
492
|
|
CCDB Aldao
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
20
|
-5
|
45.83%
|
|
493
|
|
Club Argentino (San Carlos)
|
11
|
12
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
14
|
19
|
-5
|
30.56%
|
|
494
|
|
Club Atlético Boroquímica
|
11
|
10
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
36.67%
|
|
495
|
|
Club Sports Salto
|
11
|
14
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
17
|
23
|
-6
|
26.19%
|
|
496
|
|
Unión (O)
|
11
|
11
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
18
|
-10
|
33.33%
|
|
497
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Gobernador Gregores)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
19
|
-12
|
45.83%
|
|
498
|
|
Club Atlético San Patricio
|
11
|
12
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
16
|
30
|
-14
|
30.56%
|
|
499
|
|
Club Alumni Azuleño (Azul)
|
11
|
14
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
17
|
32
|
-15
|
26.19%
|
|
500
|
|
Club Deportivo Villa Sanguinetti
|
11
|
16
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
15
|
30
|
-15
|
22.92%
|
|
501
|
|
El Fortín (Machagai)
|
11
|
12
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
10
|
25
|
-15
|
30.56%
|
|
502
|
|
La Cantera
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
3
|
6
|
55.56%
|
|
503
|
|
Club Villa Elena (Las Varillas)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
6
|
5
|
55.56%
|
|
504
|
|
Atlético Carlos Casares
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
7
|
4
|
55.56%
|
|
505
|
|
Central Córdoba (F)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
5
|
4
|
55.56%
|
|
506
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Fernández)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
3
|
41.67%
|
|
507
|
|
Deportivo Colón (CC)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
55.56%
|
|
508
|
|
Club Atlético Regional
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
14
|
12
|
2
|
55.56%
|
|
509
|
|
Minero Argentino
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
55.56%
|
|
510
|
|
Los Ranqueles
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
55.56%
|
|
511
|
|
Racing Club (Teodelina)
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
55.56%
|
|
512
|
|
CSyD Pila
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
513
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Marapa
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
47.62%
|
|
514
|
|
Sportivo Español (VA)
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
515
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
55.56%
|
|
516
|
|
Unión y Fuerza
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
55.56%
|
|
517
|
|
Náutico y Dep. Rumipal
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
55.56%
|
|
518
|
|
Club Atlético San Agustín
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
27.78%
|
|
519
|
|
Club Defensores Potrero de los Funes
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
55.56%
|
|
520
|
|
Sportivo Los Andes (T)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
55.56%
|
|
521
|
|
AFI Las Malvinas
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
522
|
|
Club Estrella (Berisso)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
523
|
|
Talleres de Fútbol Club
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
524
|
|
Mercantil
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
55.56%
|
|
525
|
|
Club San Bernardo (Campo de Mayo)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
526
|
|
Juventud Unida (RdL)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
527
|
|
Club Atlético Redes de La Patria
|
10
|
10
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
13
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
528
|
|
Belgrano FBC
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
529
|
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
530
|
|
Centro de Exalumnos de la Escuela Don Bosco
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
55.56%
|
|
531
|
|
Dolores BAP
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
55.56%
|
|
532
|
|
Velense
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
533
|
|
Club Central Iguazu (Puerto Iguazu)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
41.67%
|
|
534
|
|
Club Barrio Adela
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
55.56%
|
|
535
|
|
CCD Eugenio Bustos
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
55.56%
|
|
536
|
|
CA Riberas del Paraná
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
55.56%
|
|
537
|
|
Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva
|
10
|
12
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
23
|
28
|
-5
|
27.78%
|
|
538
|
|
Club Defensores de Monte Quemado
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
-5
|
41.67%
|
|
539
|
|
CA Defensores de Belgrano
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
-5
|
41.67%
|
|
540
|
|
Agrupación Deportiva El Salado
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
13
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
541
|
|
Club Paso de Los Andes
|
10
|
12
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
18
|
26
|
-8
|
27.78%
|
|
542
|
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
14
|
-8
|
27.78%
|
|
543
|
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield
|
10
|
10
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
21
|
-9
|
33.33%
|
|
544
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Firmat)
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
12
|
22
|
-10
|
27.78%
|
|
545
|
|
CS Santa Clara
|
10
|
14
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
16
|
30
|
-14
|
23.81%
|
|
546
|
|
Deportivo Bowen (General Alvear)
|
10
|
20
|
1
|
7
|
12
|
19
|
39
|
-20
|
16.67%
|
|
547
|
|
Club Grupo Universitario (Tandil)
|
10
|
16
|
2
|
4
|
10
|
16
|
37
|
-21
|
20.83%
|
|
548
|
|
Foot Ball Club Argentino (Trenque Lauquen)
|
10
|
16
|
3
|
1
|
12
|
16
|
38
|
-22
|
20.83%
|
|
549
|
|
Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club
|
10
|
24
|
2
|
4
|
18
|
22
|
60
|
-38
|
13.89%
|
|
550
|
|
San Miguel (N)
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
12
|
3
|
9
|
75.00%
|
|
551
|
|
Universitario (C)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
13
|
6
|
7
|
50.00%
|
|
552
|
|
Juventud Unida (T)
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
75.00%
|
|
553
|
|
CA Flor de Ceibo
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
554
|
|
Sportivo 24 de Junio
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
75.00%
|
|
555
|
|
Deportivo Chascomús
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
75.00%
|
|
556
|
|
San Lorenzo (VC)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
557
|
|
La Fraternidad (IM)
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
75.00%
|
|
558
|
|
Club Deportivo Metalúrgico
|
9
|
8
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
19
|
17
|
2
|
37.50%
|
|
559
|
|
Club La Perla del Oeste (Recreo)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
560
|
|
Club Camioneros (Chaco)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
561
|
|
Club Ateneo Parroquial Alderetes
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
562
|
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
37.50%
|
|
563
|
|
Comercio (P)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
564
|
|
Deportivo Municipales (O)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
565
|
|
Unión Deportiva Bernasconi
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
566
|
|
Club Defensores de Pico Truncado
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
567
|
|
Atlético KDT
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
568
|
|
Racing Club (C)
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
75.00%
|
|
569
|
|
Club Quilmes
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
570
|
|
El Brete
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
13
|
14
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
571
|
|
Estrella Norte (CO)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
572
|
|
Club Atlético Argentinos
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
573
|
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
574
|
|
Arteaga
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
575
|
|
ACDC Patagonia
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
576
|
|
Club Atlético Caballú
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
577
|
|
Sportivo Los Berros
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
578
|
|
Asociación Civil, Cultural y Deportiva Puerto Moreno
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
-3
|
37.50%
|
|
579
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nuevo General Roca
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
30.00%
|
|
580
|
|
General Belgrano (SR)
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
15
|
-4
|
30.00%
|
|
581
|
|
CA Villa Tranquila
|
9
|
8
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
37.50%
|
|
582
|
|
Club Pampa Blanca
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
30.00%
|
|
583
|
|
Club Náutico Hacoaj
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
12
|
-5
|
50.00%
|
|
584
|
|
Club Sportivo San Cayetano (La Quiaca)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
17
|
-10
|
50.00%
|
|
585
|
|
Ricardo Gutiérrez
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
7
|
4
|
44.44%
|
|
586
|
|
Club Atlético Sporting
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
44.44%
|
|
587
|
|
Benjamín Matienzo (Goya)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
44.44%
|
|
588
|
|
Belgrano (GJSM)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
44.44%
|
|
589
|
|
Deportivo Empedrado
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
66.67%
|
|
590
|
|
Deportivo Malanzán
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
66.67%
|
|
591
|
|
Sol de Mayo (SL)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
44.44%
|
|
592
|
|
CD Alijilán
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
44.44%
|
|
593
|
|
CSCD República Campo Castañares
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
44.44%
|
|
594
|
|
Jorge Newbery (R)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
595
|
|
Club Sportivo San Isidro
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
596
|
|
América (GSM)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
597
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano (General Mosconi)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
598
|
|
Club Atlético Sportsman
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
599
|
|
CA Agua y Energía
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
600
|
|
General San Martín (PSM)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
601
|
|
Deportivo Makallé
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
602
|
|
La Sonia
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
603
|
|
Club Atlético La Florida (Tucumán)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
604
|
|
Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca) (Formosa)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
605
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
44.44%
|
|
606
|
|
Belgrano (Los Menucos)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
44.44%
|
|
607
|
|
CA Lanús
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
44.44%
|
|
608
|
|
Club Sportivo José C. Paz
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
26.67%
|
|
609
|
|
Villa Díaz Vélez
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
610
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Tandil)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
44.44%
|
|
611
|
|
Club Deportivo Aguilares
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
612
|
|
ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
10
|
15
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
613
|
|
Club Michel Torino Hermanos
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
18
|
-7
|
33.33%
|
|
614
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Trelew)
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
17
|
-7
|
26.67%
|
|
615
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Las Malvinas (Federal)
|
8
|
12
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
16
|
-10
|
22.22%
|
|
616
|
|
Football Club Angaqueros del Sud
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
14
|
-10
|
33.33%
|
|
617
|
|
Club Atlético Aviador Origone
|
8
|
16
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
9
|
21
|
-12
|
16.67%
|
|
618
|
|
ACD Hispano Americano
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
16
|
-12
|
26.67%
|
|
619
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad
|
8
|
12
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
10
|
23
|
-13
|
22.22%
|
|
620
|
|
Club Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia
|
8
|
16
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
16
|
34
|
-18
|
16.67%
|
|
621
|
|
Club La Mona 44
|
8
|
12
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
25
|
-20
|
22.22%
|
|
622
|
|
Club Vialidad Nacional
|
8
|
24
|
1
|
5
|
18
|
15
|
60
|
-45
|
11.11%
|
|
623
|
|
Sp. Rivadavia (N)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
14
|
8
|
6
|
38.89%
|
|
624
|
|
Juventud Unida (GM)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
6
|
5
|
38.89%
|
|
625
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Chivilcoy)
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
2
|
5
|
77.78%
|
|
626
|
|
Potrero FC
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
627
|
|
Club Atletico San Pablo
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
628
|
|
Club Atlético y Social Argentino del Norte (Clorinda)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
629
|
|
Río Teuco
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
38.89%
|
|
630
|
|
CSCD Sacachispas
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
631
|
|
CA Unión Crespo
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
632
|
|
Deportivo San José
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
633
|
|
CA Chacarita Juniors
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
634
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Pergamino)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
635
|
|
Club Atlético San Martín (San Isidro, Catamarca)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
636
|
|
Club Empleados de Comercio
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
38.89%
|
|
637
|
|
Atlético Roque Pérez
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
638
|
|
Don Bosco (P)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
639
|
|
Recreativo San Jorge
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
640
|
|
San Lorenzo de Villa Castells
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
641
|
|
APINTA
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
642
|
|
Sportivo San José (Metán)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
643
|
|
Club Argentina 78
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
644
|
|
9 de Julio (LF)
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
645
|
|
CA Juventud
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
646
|
|
Club Atlético (Oberá)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
647
|
|
Club Atlético Unión (Avellaneda)
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
648
|
|
Deportivo Municipal (LL)
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
649
|
|
Juventud Alsina
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
650
|
|
CD Alto Valle
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
58.33%
|
|
651
|
|
Club Villa Beba
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
652
|
|
CA Estudiantes
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
653
|
|
Club Defensores del Norte
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
654
|
|
Club Chacra 8 (Formosa)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
655
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (El Arañado)
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
656
|
|
Club Sportivo San Martin Iglesia
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
657
|
|
Unión Alicia
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
658
|
|
Musou Argentina Club de Fútbol
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
659
|
|
Provincial (P)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
660
|
|
CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
661
|
|
CD Unión Petroleros Privados
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
662
|
|
Atlético Sastre
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
663
|
|
San Martín (W)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
664
|
|
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
|
7
|
8
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
29.17%
|
|
665
|
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
666
|
|
Club Atlético Sauce
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
667
|
|
CAS Corralense
|
7
|
8
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
29.17%
|
|
668
|
|
25 de Mayo (TdRH)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
669
|
|
Argentino Oeste (SN)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
38.89%
|
|
670
|
|
Peña Deportiva y Social Boquense
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
38.89%
|
|
671
|
|
Club San Antonio (Burzaco)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
-5
|
38.89%
|
|
672
|
|
Matienzo
|
7
|
10
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
12
|
-7
|
23.33%
|
|
673
|
|
CDyS Roby Manero
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
12
|
21
|
-9
|
29.17%
|
|
674
|
|
CSyD La Unión
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
11
|
22
|
-11
|
23.33%
|
|
675
|
|
General San Martín (Esquel)
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
11
|
23
|
-12
|
23.33%
|
|
676
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Atlético Olimpia
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
22
|
-13
|
23.33%
|
|
677
|
|
Centenario
|
7
|
12
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
10
|
24
|
-14
|
19.44%
|
|
678
|
|
Alas Argentinas
|
7
|
12
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
14
|
29
|
-15
|
19.44%
|
|
679
|
|
Central Buenos Aires (Zárate)
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
11
|
26
|
-15
|
23.33%
|
|
680
|
|
CA Talleres (QIM)
|
7
|
12
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
10
|
31
|
-21
|
19.44%
|
|
681
|
|
FIDA
|
7
|
18
|
1
|
4
|
13
|
9
|
35
|
-26
|
12.96%
|
|
682
|
|
CA Trocha
|
7
|
14
|
2
|
1
|
11
|
11
|
38
|
-27
|
16.67%
|
|
683
|
|
CSDC La Picada
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
33.33%
|
|
684
|
|
Pringles (San Luis)
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
685
|
|
Sportivo Divisadero
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
686
|
|
Centro de Formación Roma
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
687
|
|
CA Salamanca
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
688
|
|
San Cayetano
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
689
|
|
AR Juventud
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
690
|
|
Sport Club Cañadense
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
691
|
|
Don Orione AC
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
692
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Cañonazo
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
693
|
|
Unión Deportiva
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
694
|
|
CACBP Recreativo
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
695
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia (SP)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
696
|
|
Jorge Newbery (CdP)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
697
|
|
CUSA
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
698
|
|
Juventud Unida (H)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
699
|
|
Independiente (SP)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
700
|
|
CA Icaño
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
701
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Presidente Derqui
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
702
|
|
CA Pintense
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
703
|
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Campaña
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
704
|
|
CA Smith
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
705
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Embarcación)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
706
|
|
Ferrocarriles (C)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
707
|
|
Los Andes (LS)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
708
|
|
Club Atlético Avellaneda (Córdoba)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
709
|
|
CA Regional
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
710
|
|
SD Los Verdes FC
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
711
|
|
Club Sportivo San Cayetano
|
6
|
7
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
28.57%
|
|
712
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Loma Negra
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
713
|
|
Argentinos (TdRH)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
714
|
|
BP Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
715
|
|
Deportivo Rivadavia (M)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
716
|
|
Los Andes (A)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
717
|
|
Club Sportivo Surubí
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
-4
|
50.00%
|
|
718
|
|
Quiroga (San Rafael)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
719
|
|
Huracán FC (CTJ)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
-4
|
50.00%
|
|
720
|
|
Avenida
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
721
|
|
CAJU San Bernardo del Tuyú
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
13
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
722
|
|
Club Dos Leones (Frías, Santiago del Estero)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
12
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
723
|
|
Club Atlético Unión Bobadal
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
724
|
|
Club Atlético Famailla
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
50.00%
|
|
725
|
|
CSD Alumni
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
726
|
|
Talleres General Belgrano
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
727
|
|
Club Atlético Chicago (Bariloche)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
9
|
15
|
-6
|
33.33%
|
|
728
|
|
CA Central Córdoba
|
6
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
15
|
-6
|
25.00%
|
|
729
|
|
Club Deportivo Unión Madereros
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
12
|
-6
|
33.33%
|
|
730
|
|
Atlético Facundo
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
-7
|
33.33%
|
|
731
|
|
Bochas SC
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
6
|
13
|
-7
|
33.33%
|
|
732
|
|
CSD Municipal
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
12
|
-7
|
33.33%
|
|
733
|
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Nueva Esperanza)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
13
|
-8
|
33.33%
|
|
734
|
|
Academia Mascherano
|
6
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
8
|
17
|
-9
|
25.00%
|
|
735
|
|
CAS Obras Sanitarias
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
33.33%
|
|
736
|
|
Atlético Olimpo Asociación Mutual
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
17
|
-12
|
33.33%
|
|
737
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad (San Carlos, Salta)
|
6
|
12
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
23
|
-15
|
16.67%
|
|
738
|
|
Universo del Fútbol
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
22
|
-17
|
33.33%
|
|
739
|
|
CSD River Plate de Santa Rita
|
6
|
10
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
25
|
-19
|
20.00%
|
|
740
|
|
Club Atlético Gramilla
|
6
|
12
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
15
|
40
|
-25
|
16.67%
|
|
741
|
|
Club Belgrano
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
41.67%
|
|
742
|
|
Polideportivo Gonnet
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
743
|
|
Club El Expreso
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
744
|
|
UVSCD 14 de Agosto
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
27.78%
|
|
745
|
|
Club Atlético San Antonio (Ranchillos)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
746
|
|
Ceferino FC
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
747
|
|
Napoli Argentino
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
748
|
|
Monte Grande FC
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
749
|
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
750
|
|
120 Viviendas
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
27.78%
|
|
751
|
|
Club Cañadita Central
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
752
|
|
Santo Pipó Sporting Club
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
11
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
753
|
|
Unión Deportiva Campos
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
754
|
|
Belgrano (A)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
755
|
|
CSD Alianza Fontana Oeste
|
5
|
6
|
0
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
756
|
|
Forchieri
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
757
|
|
CV Barrio Victoria
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
27.78%
|
|
758
|
|
Gimnasia (V)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
27.78%
|
|
759
|
|
Academia Chacras de Coria (Chacras de Coria)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
27.78%
|
|
760
|
|
General Pizarro
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
761
|
|
CA Huracán de Saladillo
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
20.83%
|
|
762
|
|
Atlético Candelaria (Candelaria)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
763
|
|
Luz y Fuerza (V)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
764
|
|
Juventud Unida (CR)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
765
|
|
Club Atlético Almirante Brown
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
766
|
|
Racing Club
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
27.78%
|
|
767
|
|
CSD Unión Santiago RG
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
14
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
768
|
|
Club Pedro Cano
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
13
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
769
|
|
Giuliani
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
12
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
770
|
|
Club Unión Deportiva Maimará
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
12
|
-7
|
27.78%
|
|
771
|
|
Club Hipólito Yrigoyen
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
27.78%
|
|
772
|
|
CDSC General Navarro
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
27.78%
|
|
773
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
27.78%
|
|
774
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
16
|
-8
|
27.78%
|
|
775
|
|
CA Barcelona
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
15
|
-8
|
20.83%
|
|
776
|
|
Defensores de Villa Cassini
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
15
|
-8
|
27.78%
|
|
777
|
|
C.S.Dep. Tablita (Pirané)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
15
|
-8
|
27.78%
|
|
778
|
|
Social Ramallo
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
10
|
19
|
-9
|
20.83%
|
|
779
|
|
Vecinos Unidos
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
12
|
-9
|
27.78%
|
|
780
|
|
Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
13
|
23
|
-10
|
16.67%
|
|
781
|
|
Club Deportivo Naschel Unidos
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
11
|
21
|
-10
|
16.67%
|
|
782
|
|
CDS Parapeti
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
16
|
-10
|
27.78%
|
|
783
|
|
Gaiman Fútbol Club
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
18
|
-11
|
27.78%
|
|
784
|
|
Club Argentino Social y Deportivo Rancagua
|
5
|
12
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
9
|
22
|
-13
|
13.89%
|
|
785
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Las Grutas
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
20
|
-14
|
16.67%
|
|
786
|
|
Club Deportivo La Merced
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
22
|
-15
|
20.83%
|
|
787
|
|
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF
|
5
|
18
|
1
|
2
|
15
|
9
|
36
|
-27
|
9.26%
|
|
788
|
|
Club Sportivo Piazza
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
789
|
|
Argentina 78
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
790
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente Mutualista Social y Deportivo
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
791
|
|
Club Deportivo Casares
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
792
|
|
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hipólito Yrigoyen (San Luis)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
793
|
|
CA Libertad
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
794
|
|
Club Unión Calilegua
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
22.22%
|
|
795
|
|
CSD Aviación Orán
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
796
|
|
Club Atlético Independencia (Caucete)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
797
|
|
Club Atlético General Lavalle (Jujuy)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
798
|
|
Platense (A)
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
799
|
|
Deportivo Mar de Ajó
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
800
|
|
AC ADTSML
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
22.22%
|
|
801
|
|
CCSD La Tablada
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
802
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Aberastain
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
803
|
|
UNL
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
22.22%
|
|
804
|
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio (Clorinda)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
11
|
-3
|
22.22%
|
|
805
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
22.22%
|
|
806
|
|
Estudiantil (EC)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
22.22%
|
|
807
|
|
Fomento San Bernardo
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
808
|
|
María Auxiliadora
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
809
|
|
CSyD Guaraní
|
4
|
8
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
13
|
17
|
-4
|
16.67%
|
|
810
|
|
Club Atlético El Carmen (Jujuy)
|
4
|
6
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
22.22%
|
|
811
|
|
River Plate (VB)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
22.22%
|
|
812
|
|
Lasserre
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
813
|
|
Club Renato Cesarini
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
-4
|
22.22%
|
|
814
|
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
815
|
|
CC Villa Berthet
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
-4
|
22.22%
|
|
816
|
|
Estudiantes El Tala
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
22.22%
|
|
817
|
|
Bella Vista (BPS)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
818
|
|
Club Atlético Sporting
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
819
|
|
Tiro Federal Huahuel Niyeo
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
13
|
-5
|
22.22%
|
|
820
|
|
Eduardo Hertz
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
-5
|
22.22%
|
|
821
|
|
CA Atoj Pozo
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
15
|
-6
|
22.22%
|
|
822
|
|
La Ensenada Club
|
4
|
6
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
14
|
-6
|
22.22%
|
|
823
|
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril General Belgrano
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
-6
|
22.22%
|
|
824
|
|
Almafuerte (LV)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
-6
|
22.22%
|
|
825
|
|
Andes Foot-Ball Club
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
22.22%
|
|
826
|
|
Villa Atuel
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
22.22%
|
|
827
|
|
Alianza Jesús María
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
-6
|
22.22%
|
|
828
|
|
Sarmiento (Dolores) (Buenos Aires)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
829
|
|
River Unido
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
14
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
830
|
|
Unión (VF)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
13
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
831
|
|
San Martín (D)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
832
|
|
CA El Expreso Mutual y Social
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
833
|
|
CA Inter Florencio Varela
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
17
|
-8
|
22.22%
|
|
834
|
|
Club Colonial de Cerro Azul
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
14
|
-8
|
22.22%
|
|
835
|
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino
|
4
|
8
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
836
|
|
Los Calamares
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
22.22%
|
|
837
|
|
Atlético Trocha
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
11
|
-9
|
22.22%
|
|
838
|
|
San José FC
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
12
|
-10
|
22.22%
|
|
839
|
|
Deportivo Winifreda
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
18
|
-12
|
22.22%
|
|
840
|
|
Central Larroque (Larroque)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
17
|
-12
|
22.22%
|
|
841
|
|
Club Defensores de San Antonio de Litín
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
17
|
-12
|
22.22%
|
|
842
|
|
Olimpia (Centro)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
14
|
-12
|
22.22%
|
|
843
|
|
Villa Don Arturo
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
18
|
-13
|
22.22%
|
|
844
|
|
Sport Club (Magdalena)
|
4
|
8
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
16
|
-13
|
16.67%
|
|
845
|
|
Club Atlético Terry
|
4
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
10
|
26
|
-16
|
13.33%
|
|
846
|
|
Argentino (LC)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
21
|
-17
|
22.22%
|
|
847
|
|
Deportivo San Antonio (Las Lajitas)
|
4
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
25
|
-18
|
13.33%
|
|
848
|
|
Agustín Alvarez (9 de Julio)
|
4
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
26
|
-19
|
13.33%
|
|
849
|
|
Tapso FC
|
4
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
26
|
-19
|
13.33%
|
|
850
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Plomo
|
4
|
12
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
9
|
30
|
-21
|
11.11%
|
|
851
|
|
Club Atlético Los Andes (Guandacol)
|
4
|
12
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
9
|
34
|
-25
|
11.11%
|
|
852
|
|
Independencia Fútbol Club
|
4
|
11
|
1
|
1
|
9
|
9
|
46
|
-37
|
12.12%
|
|
853
|
|
Chacarita Juniors (A)
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
25.00%
|
|
854
|
|
La Ensenada
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
855
|
|
Deportivo Urdinarrain
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
25.00%
|
|
856
|
|
Estación Experimental
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
25.00%
|
|
857
|
|
CSCD Marítimos
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
858
|
|
Club Williams Kemmis
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
859
|
|
Atlético y Tiro Reconquista
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
860
|
|
Cooperativa Textil
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
861
|
|
Club Ilusión del Norte
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
16.67%
|
|
862
|
|
El Nacional (TA)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
863
|
|
Estrella del Sur (AK)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
864
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Daireaux)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
865
|
|
SCA Central San Javier
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
8
|
13
|
-5
|
16.67%
|
|
866
|
|
Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
25.00%
|
|
867
|
|
CSD Angelino Arenas Raffo
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
6
|
-5
|
16.67%
|
|
868
|
|
Volantes Unidos
|
3
|
10
|
1
|
0
|
9
|
13
|
19
|
-6
|
10.00%
|
|
869
|
|
CDSC Tablita
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
25.00%
|
|
870
|
|
Club Deportivo Rodeo del Medio
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
-6
|
25.00%
|
|
871
|
|
Club Sportivo Pringles (Villa Mercedes)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
12
|
-7
|
16.67%
|
|
872
|
|
Club Villa Balnearia
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
16.67%
|
|
873
|
|
Club Arsenal de Lavallol
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
12
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
874
|
|
Club Atlético River Plate Azuleño
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
12
|
-8
|
25.00%
|
|
875
|
|
Deportivo Nobleza
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
876
|
|
Club Defensores de Barrio Nébel
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
25.00%
|
|
877
|
|
Deportivo Mandiyú (G)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
7
|
17
|
-10
|
16.67%
|
|
878
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Lincoln)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
14
|
-10
|
16.67%
|
|
879
|
|
Ferroviarios Unidos (Zárate)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
16.67%
|
|
880
|
|
ADC Deseado Juniors
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
8
|
20
|
-12
|
12.50%
|
|
881
|
|
Blanco y Negro (Coronel Suárez)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
16
|
-12
|
16.67%
|
|
882
|
|
Olmos y Aguilera (Belén)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
20
|
-14
|
16.67%
|
|
883
|
|
Santa Lucía FC
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
1
|
16
|
-15
|
16.67%
|
|
884
|
|
Orientación Juvenil
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
21
|
-16
|
16.67%
|
|
885
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Verónica
|
3
|
12
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
4
|
20
|
-16
|
8.33%
|
|
886
|
|
Club Atlético Unión y Sociedad Italiana
|
3
|
10
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
19
|
-16
|
10.00%
|
|
887
|
|
Mallín Nehuén
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
18
|
-16
|
16.67%
|
|
888
|
|
Club Fontana (Trevelin)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
20
|
-18
|
25.00%
|
|
889
|
|
Colón (SL)
|
3
|
10
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
26
|
-20
|
10.00%
|
|
890
|
|
Defensores de Martín Fierro
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
4
|
28
|
-24
|
12.50%
|
|
891
|
|
Barrio Estación
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
30
|
-26
|
16.67%
|
|
892
|
|
Club Atlético Miramar (Santa Fe)
|
3
|
10
|
1
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
32
|
-29
|
10.00%
|
|
893
|
|
CCD Joaquín Víctor González
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
894
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo El Silbido
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
895
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
896
|
|
Club Aviación Civil de Salta
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
897
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
898
|
|
Atlético Paraná (SN)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
-4
|
16.67%
|
|
899
|
|
Club Mamerto Esquiú (Salta)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
16.67%
|
|
900
|
|
Unión Vecinal Etcheverry
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
16.67%
|
|
901
|
|
Amistad (Q)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
-5
|
11.11%
|
|
902
|
|
Sportivo Piazza
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
11.11%
|
|
903
|
|
Independiente (B)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
11.11%
|
|
904
|
|
CARyC Toba
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
-7
|
11.11%
|
|
905
|
|
López Peláez
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
11.11%
|
|
906
|
|
Social Lastenia
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
907
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Petrolero Argentino
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
11
|
-9
|
8.33%
|
|
908
|
|
CLub Centro de Empleados de Comercio
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
18
|
-11
|
11.11%
|
|
909
|
|
Atlético Charata
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
11.11%
|
|
910
|
|
Boca Juniors (A)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
-13
|
11.11%
|
|
911
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
-13
|
11.11%
|
|
912
|
|
Villa Rosa
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
20
|
-16
|
8.33%
|
|
913
|
|
CSyD Jardín América
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
23
|
-17
|
8.33%
|
|
914
|
|
CA Huracán (Diamante)
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
30
|
-23
|
8.33%
|
|
915
|
|
Escocia FC
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
8.33%
|
|
916
|
|
Recreativo Juventud
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
8.33%
|
|
917
|
|
CSD Estrella Roja
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
8.33%
|
|
918
|
|
Barrio San Lorenzo
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
-4
|
8.33%
|
|
919
|
|
Chicago (B)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
8.33%
|
|
920
|
|
CA del Bajo de San Isidro
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
-5
|
8.33%
|
|
921
|
|
Club Deportivo América
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
8.33%
|
|
922
|
|
Defensores del Barrio Nebel
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
8.33%
|
|
923
|
|
Club Atlético Juarense
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
-6
|
8.33%
|
|
924
|
|
Club Leandro N. Alem (Villa Nougués)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
-6
|
8.33%
|
|
925
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima (T)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
-6
|
8.33%
|
|
926
|
|
Club Talleres Fábrica
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
8.33%
|
|
927
|
|
CA San Antonio
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
-7
|
8.33%
|
|
928
|
|
Recreativo Toba
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
14
|
-8
|
5.56%
|
|
929
|
|
San Vicente (Dolores)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
5.56%
|
|
930
|
|
Colegiales (VM)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
-8
|
8.33%
|
|
931
|
|
San Martín (Monte Quemado)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
10
|
-8
|
5.56%
|
|
932
|
|
CA La Josefa
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
8
|
-8
|
8.33%
|
|
933
|
|
Club Atlético Rosamonte
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
8.33%
|
|
934
|
|
Club Círculo Italiano
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
12
|
-9
|
5.56%
|
|
935
|
|
Sindicato de Empleados Municipales de Bragado
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
11
|
-9
|
5.56%
|
|
936
|
|
Empleados de Comercio (Bolivar)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
10
|
-9
|
5.56%
|
|
937
|
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (Quitilipi)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
-9
|
8.33%
|
|
938
|
|
La Totora
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
-9
|
8.33%
|
|
939
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Pinamar
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
13
|
-10
|
5.56%
|
|
940
|
|
San Antonio (EG)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
13
|
-10
|
5.56%
|
|
941
|
|
Club Atlético Belgrano Zárate
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
11
|
-10
|
5.56%
|
|
942
|
|
Leandro N. Alem (Centro)
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
11
|
-10
|
6.67%
|
|
943
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
944
|
|
ACD Esperanza
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
945
|
|
San Martín (CP)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
946
|
|
Club Unión DMJ Campos
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
947
|
|
Club Sportivo Pueyrredón
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
13
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
948
|
|
Canale
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
19
|
-13
|
5.56%
|
|
949
|
|
Jorge Newbery (M)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
17
|
-13
|
5.56%
|
|
950
|
|
Club Atlético Florentino Ameghino
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
14
|
-13
|
5.56%
|
|
951
|
|
Club San Martín (Monte Vera)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
14
|
-13
|
5.56%
|
|
952
|
|
CA Unión y Fraternidad
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
18
|
-14
|
5.56%
|
|
953
|
|
Club Cultural Alberdi
|
1
|
10
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
21
|
-15
|
3.33%
|
|
954
|
|
Unión Obrera
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
20
|
-15
|
5.56%
|
|
955
|
|
Asociación Española VM
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
24
|
-18
|
5.56%
|
|
956
|
|
Club Mercantil Ushuaia
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
21
|
-18
|
5.56%
|
|
957
|
|
Municipal (LL)
|
1
|
10
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
9
|
35
|
-26
|
3.33%
|
|
958
|
|
9 de Julio (A)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
29
|
-26
|
5.56%
|
|
959
|
|
CA Inter
|
1
|
10
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
53
|
-42
|
3.33%
|
|
960
|
|
Club Juventud Rosense
|
1
|
10
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
57
|
-50
|
3.33%
|
|
961
|
|
River Plate (C)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
9
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
962
|
|
Club Sportivo Huerta Grande
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
963
|
|
Club Sud América
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
-6
|
0.00%
|
|
964
|
|
La Calera FC
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
10
|
-7
|
0.00%
|
|
965
|
|
Huracán (CT)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
-7
|
0.00%
|
|
966
|
|
River Plate (C)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
967
|
|
CSCD Mariano Moreno
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
14
|
-9
|
0.00%
|
|
968
|
|
Club Deportivo La Adela
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
11
|
-9
|
0.00%
|
|
969
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentina
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
10
|
-9
|
0.00%
|
|
970
|
|
CA General Sarmiento
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
6
|
16
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
971
|
|
Empleados Municipales (B)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
13
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
972
|
|
Asociación Racing Club (Puerto San Julián)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
12
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
973
|
|
AC Nuevo Huracán
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
12
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
974
|
|
Club Unión y Juventud
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
11
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
975
|
|
Club Deportivo Cultural La Adela
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
0.00%
|
|
976
|
|
Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
15
|
-11
|
0.00%
|
|
977
|
|
Club Deportivo Vicov
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
14
|
-11
|
0.00%
|
|
978
|
|
Club Sportivo Animaná
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
14
|
-11
|
0.00%
|
|
979
|
|
Defensores de Belgrano (T)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
12
|
-11
|
0.00%
|
|
980
|
|
CDC Aranguren
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
12
|
-11
|
0.00%
|
|
981
|
|
Centro Social y Recreativo Español
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
8
|
20
|
-12
|
0.00%
|
|
982
|
|
Club Atlético Unión (Esteban Bonells)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
16
|
-12
|
0.00%
|
|
983
|
|
Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
12
|
-12
|
0.00%
|
|
984
|
|
Defensores del Chaparro
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
16
|
-13
|
0.00%
|
|
985
|
|
Educación Fueguina
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
16
|
-13
|
0.00%
|
|
986
|
|
ADIUR (Rosario)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
15
|
-13
|
0.00%
|
|
987
|
|
Obras Sanitarias (Arrecifes)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
13
|
-13
|
0.00%
|
|
988
|
|
CSD All-Haz
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
15
|
-14
|
0.00%
|
|
989
|
|
Club Sportivo Barracas
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
17
|
-15
|
0.00%
|
|
990
|
|
Club Deportivo Qom
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
16
|
-16
|
0.00%
|
|
991
|
|
Club Petroquímica
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
5
|
22
|
-17
|
0.00%
|
|
992
|
|
Club Atlético Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
6
|
25
|
-19
|
0.00%
|
|
993
|
|
Club San Luis (Burela)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
22
|
-20
|
0.00%
|
|
994
|
|
AD Malbrán
|
0
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
6
|
28
|
-22
|
0.00%
|
|
995
|
|
Club Atlético San Isidro (Cafayate)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
26
|
-24
|
0.00%
|