|
1
|
|
Círculo Deportivo de Comandante Nicanor Otamendi
|
102
|
52
|
31
|
9
|
12
|
87
|
51
|
36
|
65.38%
|
|
2
|
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
|
72
|
39
|
21
|
9
|
9
|
60
|
42
|
18
|
61.54%
|
|
3
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande
|
68
|
40
|
19
|
11
|
10
|
61
|
41
|
20
|
56.67%
|
|
4
|
|
El Fortín (Olavarría)
|
67
|
38
|
20
|
7
|
11
|
75
|
51
|
24
|
58.77%
|
|
5
|
|
Club Rivadavia (Necochea)
|
66
|
32
|
19
|
9
|
4
|
62
|
33
|
29
|
68.75%
|
|
6
|
|
Club Andes Talleres
|
66
|
39
|
18
|
12
|
9
|
57
|
43
|
14
|
56.41%
|
|
7
|
|
Club Villa Alvear
|
65
|
36
|
19
|
8
|
9
|
57
|
39
|
18
|
60.19%
|
|
8
|
|
Atlético Chascomús (Chascomús)
|
65
|
36
|
19
|
8
|
9
|
53
|
35
|
18
|
60.19%
|
|
9
|
|
Club Defensores
|
64
|
42
|
17
|
13
|
12
|
73
|
53
|
20
|
50.79%
|
|
10
|
|
Club Independiente (Bolivar)
|
63
|
40
|
18
|
9
|
13
|
61
|
43
|
18
|
52.50%
|
|
11
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Tandil)
|
60
|
48
|
15
|
15
|
18
|
58
|
69
|
-11
|
41.67%
|
|
12
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras
|
56
|
30
|
15
|
11
|
4
|
54
|
29
|
25
|
62.22%
|
|
13
|
|
Club Atlético Sportsman
|
56
|
30
|
17
|
5
|
8
|
54
|
33
|
21
|
62.22%
|
|
14
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)
|
56
|
30
|
17
|
5
|
8
|
54
|
47
|
7
|
62.22%
|
|
15
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Pergamino)
|
54
|
28
|
16
|
6
|
6
|
58
|
30
|
28
|
64.29%
|
|
16
|
|
Club Sportivo General San Martín
|
53
|
32
|
13
|
14
|
5
|
53
|
31
|
22
|
55.21%
|
|
17
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Estrella del Sur
|
53
|
32
|
15
|
8
|
9
|
65
|
48
|
17
|
55.21%
|
|
18
|
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros
|
53
|
32
|
16
|
5
|
11
|
53
|
36
|
17
|
55.21%
|
|
19
|
|
Club Atlético Arsenal (Viale)
|
52
|
26
|
16
|
4
|
6
|
60
|
28
|
32
|
66.67%
|
|
20
|
|
Club Sportivo Baradero
|
50
|
24
|
14
|
8
|
2
|
50
|
21
|
29
|
69.44%
|
|
21
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Firmat)
|
50
|
28
|
14
|
8
|
6
|
50
|
36
|
14
|
59.52%
|
|
22
|
|
Club Atlético Resistencia Central
|
50
|
26
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
41
|
27
|
14
|
64.10%
|
|
23
|
|
FC Tres Algarrobos
|
49
|
28
|
13
|
10
|
5
|
47
|
27
|
20
|
58.33%
|
|
24
|
|
Club Atlético Maronese
|
49
|
30
|
14
|
7
|
9
|
48
|
40
|
8
|
54.44%
|
|
25
|
|
Defensores del Oeste (San Luis)
|
48
|
24
|
15
|
3
|
6
|
36
|
19
|
17
|
66.67%
|
|
26
|
|
Club Deportivo El León
|
48
|
34
|
13
|
9
|
12
|
56
|
40
|
16
|
47.06%
|
|
27
|
|
Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca) (Formosa)
|
48
|
34
|
14
|
6
|
14
|
54
|
50
|
4
|
47.06%
|
|
28
|
|
CSyD Madariaga
|
47
|
26
|
15
|
2
|
9
|
56
|
35
|
21
|
60.26%
|
|
29
|
|
Club Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)
|
47
|
30
|
15
|
2
|
13
|
51
|
34
|
17
|
52.22%
|
|
30
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Río Dorado
|
46
|
28
|
12
|
10
|
6
|
47
|
22
|
25
|
54.76%
|
|
31
|
|
Club Salto Grande
|
46
|
32
|
12
|
10
|
10
|
47
|
40
|
7
|
47.92%
|
|
32
|
|
Don Orione Atletic Club
|
46
|
32
|
13
|
7
|
12
|
44
|
38
|
6
|
47.92%
|
|
33
|
|
Atlético Pilares (San Rafael)
|
46
|
30
|
13
|
7
|
10
|
36
|
32
|
4
|
51.11%
|
|
34
|
|
Mutual U.T.A.
|
46
|
34
|
13
|
7
|
14
|
41
|
48
|
-7
|
45.10%
|
|
35
|
|
Atlético Pilar (Pilar) (Santa Fe)
|
45
|
24
|
14
|
3
|
7
|
45
|
25
|
20
|
62.50%
|
|
36
|
|
CD Villa San Antonio
|
45
|
36
|
10
|
15
|
11
|
50
|
49
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
37
|
|
Club Atlético Baradero (Baradero)
|
44
|
24
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
37
|
21
|
16
|
61.11%
|
|
38
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Colón (Colonia Caroya)
|
44
|
26
|
13
|
5
|
8
|
42
|
29
|
13
|
56.41%
|
|
39
|
|
Asociación Civil Cultural y Deportiva Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo
|
44
|
24
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
35
|
23
|
12
|
61.11%
|
|
40
|
|
Club Atlético All Boys (Santa Rosa)
|
43
|
20
|
12
|
7
|
1
|
62
|
14
|
48
|
71.67%
|
|
41
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre (Posadas)
|
43
|
22
|
13
|
4
|
5
|
41
|
24
|
17
|
65.15%
|
|
42
|
|
Club Atlético Cerrillos (Cerrillos)
|
43
|
28
|
12
|
7
|
9
|
47
|
38
|
9
|
51.19%
|
|
43
|
|
Nueva Alianza
|
43
|
30
|
12
|
7
|
11
|
35
|
36
|
-1
|
47.78%
|
|
44
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensores del Carmen
|
42
|
24
|
12
|
6
|
6
|
49
|
30
|
19
|
58.33%
|
|
45
|
|
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono
|
42
|
24
|
12
|
6
|
6
|
39
|
21
|
18
|
58.33%
|
|
46
|
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Santiago del Estero)
|
42
|
26
|
11
|
9
|
6
|
39
|
30
|
9
|
53.85%
|
|
47
|
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Olavarría)
|
42
|
28
|
13
|
3
|
12
|
47
|
43
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
48
|
|
Club General Güemes (Rosario de la Frontera)
|
42
|
28
|
12
|
6
|
10
|
47
|
43
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
49
|
|
Club Atlético Chicoana
|
41
|
24
|
12
|
5
|
7
|
46
|
34
|
12
|
56.94%
|
|
50
|
|
Club Defensores de Esquiú
|
41
|
26
|
12
|
5
|
9
|
39
|
32
|
7
|
52.56%
|
|
51
|
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Fraile Pintado
|
41
|
26
|
12
|
5
|
9
|
33
|
26
|
7
|
52.56%
|
|
52
|
|
Club Jorge Gibson Brown (Posadas)
|
40
|
20
|
12
|
4
|
4
|
41
|
20
|
21
|
66.67%
|
|
53
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Chivilcoy)
|
40
|
22
|
12
|
4
|
6
|
36
|
24
|
12
|
60.61%
|
|
54
|
|
Parque de Deportes (Labardén)
|
40
|
24
|
11
|
7
|
6
|
47
|
38
|
9
|
55.56%
|
|
55
|
|
Club San Martín (Monte Comán)
|
40
|
30
|
10
|
10
|
10
|
28
|
28
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
56
|
|
Obreros Unidos
|
39
|
24
|
11
|
6
|
7
|
35
|
21
|
14
|
54.17%
|
|
57
|
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
|
39
|
22
|
10
|
9
|
3
|
30
|
24
|
6
|
59.09%
|
|
58
|
|
Peñaflor
|
39
|
28
|
10
|
9
|
9
|
33
|
31
|
2
|
46.43%
|
|
59
|
|
Belgrano (Monte Quemado)
|
39
|
26
|
10
|
9
|
7
|
37
|
39
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
60
|
|
Kimberley Atlético Club
|
38
|
22
|
12
|
2
|
8
|
44
|
28
|
16
|
57.58%
|
|
61
|
|
Deportivo Victoria
|
38
|
22
|
12
|
2
|
8
|
40
|
30
|
10
|
57.58%
|
|
62
|
|
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri
|
38
|
24
|
11
|
5
|
8
|
37
|
28
|
9
|
52.78%
|
|
63
|
|
Social Ramallo
|
38
|
20
|
12
|
2
|
6
|
41
|
36
|
5
|
63.33%
|
|
64
|
|
San Martín (Monte Quemado)
|
38
|
40
|
9
|
11
|
20
|
42
|
62
|
-20
|
31.67%
|
|
65
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
|
37
|
24
|
10
|
7
|
7
|
43
|
30
|
13
|
51.39%
|
|
66
|
|
Club Atlético Belgrano Zárate
|
37
|
24
|
9
|
10
|
5
|
41
|
35
|
6
|
51.39%
|
|
67
|
|
Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
|
37
|
28
|
10
|
7
|
11
|
45
|
44
|
1
|
44.05%
|
|
68
|
|
Club Leonardo Murialdo
|
36
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
38
|
22
|
16
|
60.00%
|
|
69
|
|
Club Atlético Real Arroyo Seco
|
36
|
18
|
11
|
3
|
4
|
29
|
19
|
10
|
66.67%
|
|
70
|
|
Independencia Fútbol Club
|
36
|
24
|
10
|
6
|
8
|
46
|
38
|
8
|
50.00%
|
|
71
|
|
Club 8 de Diciembre
|
36
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
31
|
23
|
8
|
60.00%
|
|
72
|
|
Everton Olimpia
|
36
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
28
|
22
|
6
|
60.00%
|
|
73
|
|
Libertad (Charata)
|
36
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
5
|
37
|
33
|
4
|
57.14%
|
|
74
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Belgrano
|
35
|
22
|
10
|
5
|
7
|
34
|
28
|
6
|
53.03%
|
|
75
|
|
Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo
|
34
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
36
|
11
|
25
|
70.83%
|
|
76
|
|
Club Atlético Once Tigres
|
34
|
14
|
11
|
1
|
2
|
30
|
12
|
18
|
80.95%
|
|
77
|
|
Central Norte Argentino (Metán) (Salta)
|
34
|
18
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
30
|
19
|
11
|
62.96%
|
|
78
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
34
|
20
|
9
|
7
|
4
|
26
|
21
|
5
|
56.67%
|
|
79
|
|
Club Colón (San Justo, Santa Fe)
|
34
|
28
|
7
|
13
|
8
|
38
|
35
|
3
|
40.48%
|
|
80
|
|
Club Sportivo
|
33
|
16
|
9
|
6
|
1
|
29
|
11
|
18
|
68.75%
|
|
81
|
|
Deportivo El Chañi
|
33
|
18
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
33
|
21
|
12
|
61.11%
|
|
82
|
|
Club Atlético Colón (Chivilcoy)
|
33
|
16
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
31
|
20
|
11
|
68.75%
|
|
83
|
|
Club Alumni Azuleño (Azul)
|
33
|
20
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
35
|
25
|
10
|
55.00%
|
|
84
|
|
Club Atlético Concepción
|
33
|
18
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
25
|
18
|
7
|
61.11%
|
|
85
|
|
Unión Huaytiquina
|
33
|
20
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
30
|
24
|
6
|
55.00%
|
|
86
|
|
Club Atlético Pellegrini
|
33
|
20
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
36
|
31
|
5
|
55.00%
|
|
87
|
|
General Rojo Unión Deportiva
|
33
|
24
|
9
|
6
|
9
|
36
|
32
|
4
|
45.83%
|
|
88
|
|
San Martín (Vicuña Mackenna)
|
33
|
26
|
7
|
12
|
7
|
23
|
22
|
1
|
42.31%
|
|
89
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad (Concordia)
|
33
|
28
|
8
|
9
|
11
|
35
|
47
|
-12
|
39.29%
|
|
90
|
|
Luján Sport Club
|
32
|
18
|
10
|
2
|
6
|
39
|
27
|
12
|
59.26%
|
|
91
|
|
Juventud Unida (Charata)
|
32
|
20
|
9
|
5
|
6
|
32
|
29
|
3
|
53.33%
|
|
92
|
|
Juventud Unida (RdL)
|
32
|
24
|
10
|
2
|
12
|
31
|
35
|
-4
|
44.44%
|
|
93
|
|
El Trapiche (San Luis)
|
32
|
24
|
10
|
2
|
12
|
22
|
31
|
-9
|
44.44%
|
|
94
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Neuquén)
|
31
|
16
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
37
|
10
|
27
|
64.58%
|
|
95
|
|
Club San Luis (Burela)
|
31
|
16
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
33
|
11
|
22
|
64.58%
|
|
96
|
|
Club Atlético Colón Junior
|
31
|
20
|
9
|
4
|
7
|
34
|
23
|
11
|
51.67%
|
|
97
|
|
Defensores de Monterrico
|
31
|
16
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
30
|
21
|
9
|
64.58%
|
|
98
|
|
Andes Foot-Ball Club
|
31
|
16
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
20
|
13
|
7
|
64.58%
|
|
99
|
|
Club Real del Padre
|
31
|
22
|
8
|
7
|
7
|
30
|
27
|
3
|
46.97%
|
|
100
|
|
Club San Carlos
|
31
|
20
|
9
|
4
|
7
|
34
|
33
|
1
|
51.67%
|
|
101
|
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento
|
31
|
20
|
9
|
4
|
7
|
17
|
18
|
-1
|
51.67%
|
|
102
|
|
Club Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
|
31
|
22
|
9
|
4
|
9
|
32
|
34
|
-2
|
46.97%
|
|
103
|
|
Club Sports Salto
|
30
|
16
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
35
|
21
|
14
|
62.50%
|
|
104
|
|
9 de Julio (RT)
|
30
|
16
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
28
|
16
|
12
|
62.50%
|
|
105
|
|
Club Atlético Unión
|
30
|
16
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
32
|
22
|
10
|
62.50%
|
|
106
|
|
Deportivo Luján
|
30
|
22
|
9
|
3
|
10
|
39
|
30
|
9
|
45.45%
|
|
107
|
|
Unión Talleres Fábrica
|
30
|
18
|
8
|
6
|
4
|
29
|
21
|
8
|
55.56%
|
|
108
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente
|
30
|
16
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
23
|
18
|
5
|
62.50%
|
|
109
|
|
Tinogasta Central (Tinogasta)
|
30
|
24
|
8
|
6
|
10
|
25
|
38
|
-13
|
41.67%
|
|
110
|
|
Club Belgrano (San Nicolás de los Arroyos)
|
29
|
18
|
8
|
5
|
5
|
32
|
23
|
9
|
53.70%
|
|
111
|
|
Jorge Newbery (R)
|
29
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
32
|
23
|
9
|
60.42%
|
|
112
|
|
Deportivo Villa Rosa (Villa Rosa)
|
29
|
16
|
9
|
2
|
5
|
22
|
18
|
4
|
60.42%
|
|
113
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
|
29
|
18
|
8
|
5
|
5
|
19
|
16
|
3
|
53.70%
|
|
114
|
|
Club Ever Ready
|
29
|
22
|
7
|
8
|
7
|
27
|
26
|
1
|
43.94%
|
|
115
|
|
Social Atlético Televisión
|
29
|
20
|
8
|
5
|
7
|
31
|
31
|
0
|
48.33%
|
|
116
|
|
CS Árbol Verde
|
29
|
20
|
7
|
8
|
5
|
23
|
23
|
0
|
48.33%
|
|
117
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo
|
29
|
30
|
8
|
5
|
17
|
31
|
48
|
-17
|
32.22%
|
|
118
|
|
General Belgrano (SR)
|
28
|
12
|
9
|
1
|
2
|
32
|
10
|
22
|
77.78%
|
|
119
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia
|
28
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
24
|
5
|
19
|
77.78%
|
|
120
|
|
Club Atlético Las Palmas
|
28
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
24
|
7
|
17
|
77.78%
|
|
121
|
|
Ramsar Juniors
|
28
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
24
|
13
|
11
|
66.67%
|
|
122
|
|
Instituto Deportivo Santiago
|
28
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
23
|
13
|
10
|
66.67%
|
|
123
|
|
Club River Plate (Embarcación)
|
28
|
16
|
7
|
7
|
2
|
22
|
15
|
7
|
58.33%
|
|
124
|
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Valeria del Mar
|
28
|
20
|
7
|
7
|
6
|
33
|
28
|
5
|
46.67%
|
|
125
|
|
Club Everton La Plata
|
28
|
18
|
8
|
4
|
6
|
27
|
22
|
5
|
51.85%
|
|
126
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madreselva
|
28
|
16
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
23
|
19
|
4
|
58.33%
|
|
127
|
|
Leandro N. Alem (Pergamino)
|
28
|
24
|
6
|
10
|
8
|
41
|
40
|
1
|
38.89%
|
|
128
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro (Orán)
|
28
|
18
|
9
|
1
|
8
|
30
|
30
|
0
|
51.85%
|
|
129
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Gesell (Villa Gesell)
|
28
|
18
|
9
|
1
|
8
|
32
|
39
|
-7
|
51.85%
|
|
130
|
|
Club Atlético Central Goya
|
27
|
16
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
33
|
18
|
15
|
56.25%
|
|
131
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
|
27
|
12
|
9
|
0
|
3
|
25
|
14
|
11
|
75.00%
|
|
132
|
|
Atlético Normal Rosarino
|
27
|
16
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
28
|
18
|
10
|
56.25%
|
|
133
|
|
Petrolero Austral (Río Gallegos)
|
27
|
12
|
9
|
0
|
3
|
20
|
11
|
9
|
75.00%
|
|
134
|
|
Mercedes
|
27
|
16
|
7
|
6
|
3
|
30
|
22
|
8
|
56.25%
|
|
135
|
|
Club El Taladro (Las Flores)
|
27
|
20
|
8
|
3
|
9
|
28
|
22
|
6
|
45.00%
|
|
136
|
|
Centenario
|
27
|
18
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
26
|
20
|
6
|
50.00%
|
|
137
|
|
San José (Tupungato)
|
27
|
16
|
7
|
6
|
3
|
29
|
24
|
5
|
56.25%
|
|
138
|
|
Club Defensores de Plaza España
|
27
|
18
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
30
|
26
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
139
|
|
Club Atlético Palmira
|
27
|
16
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
27
|
23
|
4
|
56.25%
|
|
140
|
|
Club Social Obrero
|
27
|
18
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
29
|
27
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
141
|
|
Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca
|
27
|
18
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
22
|
21
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
142
|
|
Club Sportivo Ferroviario (Corrientes)
|
27
|
22
|
7
|
6
|
9
|
33
|
34
|
-1
|
40.91%
|
|
143
|
|
Sportivo El Carril
|
27
|
22
|
7
|
6
|
9
|
26
|
35
|
-9
|
40.91%
|
|
144
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino
|
26
|
12
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
24
|
8
|
16
|
72.22%
|
|
145
|
|
Club Deportivo Tabacal
|
26
|
16
|
7
|
5
|
4
|
30
|
18
|
12
|
54.17%
|
|
146
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi (LGSM)
|
26
|
18
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
31
|
21
|
10
|
48.15%
|
|
147
|
|
Dina Huapi
|
26
|
14
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
23
|
16
|
7
|
61.90%
|
|
148
|
|
Racing (GM)
|
26
|
14
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
20
|
13
|
7
|
61.90%
|
|
149
|
|
Tunuyán SC
|
26
|
18
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
25
|
20
|
5
|
48.15%
|
|
150
|
|
Almagro (Concepción del Uruguay)
|
26
|
14
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
15
|
10
|
5
|
61.90%
|
|
151
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Ingeniero White)
|
26
|
16
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
26
|
22
|
4
|
54.17%
|
|
152
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad
|
26
|
18
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
26
|
22
|
4
|
48.15%
|
|
153
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino Quilmes de Rafaela
|
26
|
16
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
31
|
28
|
3
|
54.17%
|
|
154
|
|
Club Deportivo Sarmiento
|
26
|
16
|
7
|
5
|
4
|
25
|
22
|
3
|
54.17%
|
|
155
|
|
C.S.Dep. Tablita (Pirané)
|
26
|
20
|
6
|
8
|
6
|
22
|
26
|
-4
|
43.33%
|
|
156
|
|
Deportivo El Galpón (El Galpón)
|
26
|
20
|
7
|
5
|
8
|
24
|
29
|
-5
|
43.33%
|
|
157
|
|
Club Ferrocarril Oeste (Intendente Alvear)
|
26
|
16
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
20
|
26
|
-6
|
54.17%
|
|
158
|
|
Club Racing (Balcarce)
|
25
|
10
|
8
|
1
|
1
|
33
|
11
|
22
|
83.33%
|
|
159
|
|
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)
|
25
|
12
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
32
|
13
|
19
|
69.44%
|
|
160
|
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Tucumán)
|
25
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
31
|
17
|
14
|
59.52%
|
|
161
|
|
Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre
|
25
|
14
|
6
|
7
|
1
|
25
|
11
|
14
|
59.52%
|
|
162
|
|
Azul Athletic (Azul)
|
25
|
12
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
23
|
11
|
12
|
69.44%
|
|
163
|
|
CLub Centro de Empleados de Comercio
|
25
|
14
|
8
|
1
|
5
|
29
|
18
|
11
|
59.52%
|
|
164
|
|
Sportivo Atlético Club
|
25
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
20
|
9
|
11
|
59.52%
|
|
165
|
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril General Belgrano
|
25
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
27
|
19
|
8
|
59.52%
|
|
166
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Ascensión
|
25
|
16
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
19
|
12
|
7
|
52.08%
|
|
167
|
|
Club Sportivo Cultural
|
25
|
16
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
27
|
22
|
5
|
52.08%
|
|
168
|
|
Club Real Madrid
|
25
|
18
|
7
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
15
|
5
|
46.30%
|
|
169
|
|
Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica
|
25
|
16
|
7
|
4
|
5
|
29
|
25
|
4
|
52.08%
|
|
170
|
|
Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén
|
25
|
16
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
52.08%
|
|
171
|
|
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito
|
25
|
18
|
6
|
7
|
5
|
24
|
21
|
3
|
46.30%
|
|
172
|
|
Club San Fernando
|
25
|
18
|
7
|
4
|
7
|
25
|
25
|
0
|
46.30%
|
|
173
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Antonio Iriarte El Zampal
|
25
|
18
|
7
|
4
|
7
|
25
|
26
|
-1
|
46.30%
|
|
174
|
|
Sports Club de Pergamino
|
25
|
22
|
6
|
7
|
9
|
23
|
25
|
-2
|
37.88%
|
|
175
|
|
Club Atlético Sanjustino
|
25
|
18
|
6
|
7
|
5
|
24
|
27
|
-3
|
46.30%
|
|
176
|
|
Club Atlético Amalia
|
25
|
20
|
7
|
4
|
9
|
24
|
32
|
-8
|
41.67%
|
|
177
|
|
Club Atlético Colegiales (Concordia)
|
24
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
26
|
7
|
19
|
80.00%
|
|
178
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá (Carcarañá)
|
24
|
14
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
25
|
12
|
13
|
57.14%
|
|
179
|
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta
|
24
|
12
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
26
|
14
|
12
|
66.67%
|
|
180
|
|
Club Atlético Liniers
|
24
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
21
|
9
|
12
|
80.00%
|
|
181
|
|
Club Sportivo Aconquija
|
24
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
5
|
12
|
100.00%
|
|
182
|
|
Unión (Pampa Alegría)
|
24
|
20
|
6
|
6
|
8
|
32
|
21
|
11
|
40.00%
|
|
183
|
|
Andino Sport Club
|
24
|
14
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
24
|
13
|
11
|
57.14%
|
|
184
|
|
Juventud Urdinarrain
|
24
|
14
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
20
|
12
|
8
|
57.14%
|
|
185
|
|
Club Atlético Adelante Reconquista
|
24
|
14
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
30
|
23
|
7
|
57.14%
|
|
186
|
|
Unión Progresista (San Carlos Sud)
|
24
|
14
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
26
|
21
|
5
|
57.14%
|
|
187
|
|
CUNE (Resistencia)
|
24
|
16
|
7
|
3
|
6
|
26
|
21
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
188
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Santa María de Oro
|
24
|
18
|
5
|
9
|
4
|
24
|
20
|
4
|
44.44%
|
|
189
|
|
Sportivo Huarpes
|
24
|
18
|
7
|
3
|
8
|
27
|
26
|
1
|
44.44%
|
|
190
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen
|
24
|
18
|
7
|
3
|
8
|
27
|
28
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
191
|
|
Club Atlético El Carmen (Jujuy)
|
24
|
20
|
7
|
3
|
10
|
27
|
31
|
-4
|
40.00%
|
|
192
|
|
Atlético Famaillá
|
23
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
24
|
13
|
11
|
63.89%
|
|
193
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro (Yavi)
|
23
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
29
|
21
|
8
|
63.89%
|
|
194
|
|
Boca (Carlos Casares)
|
23
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
25
|
18
|
7
|
63.89%
|
|
195
|
|
Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur
|
23
|
12
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
24
|
17
|
7
|
63.89%
|
|
196
|
|
Juventud Unida (RC)
|
23
|
14
|
7
|
2
|
5
|
31
|
26
|
5
|
54.76%
|
|
197
|
|
Deportivo Curupay (Corrientes)
|
23
|
18
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
26
|
24
|
2
|
42.59%
|
|
198
|
|
Defensores de Buena Parada (Rio Colorado) (Rio Negro)
|
23
|
20
|
7
|
2
|
11
|
32
|
32
|
0
|
38.33%
|
|
199
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
|
22
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
0
|
28
|
4
|
24
|
91.67%
|
|
200
|
|
Asociación 25 de mayo (25 de mayo)
|
22
|
10
|
7
|
1
|
2
|
20
|
7
|
13
|
73.33%
|
|
201
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
|
22
|
12
|
7
|
1
|
4
|
26
|
14
|
12
|
61.11%
|
|
202
|
|
Atlético Garuhapé
|
22
|
12
|
7
|
1
|
4
|
27
|
18
|
9
|
61.11%
|
|
203
|
|
Club Atlético Famailla
|
22
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
17
|
8
|
9
|
73.33%
|
|
204
|
|
ADIUR (Rosario)
|
22
|
16
|
6
|
4
|
6
|
31
|
24
|
7
|
45.83%
|
|
205
|
|
San Martín (Merlo)
|
22
|
12
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
19
|
12
|
7
|
61.11%
|
|
206
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre
|
22
|
12
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
23
|
18
|
5
|
61.11%
|
|
207
|
|
Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública
|
22
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
21
|
17
|
4
|
52.38%
|
|
208
|
|
Coronel Brandsen
|
22
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
20
|
16
|
4
|
52.38%
|
|
209
|
|
Club Talleres (Frías)
|
22
|
16
|
6
|
4
|
6
|
27
|
24
|
3
|
45.83%
|
|
210
|
|
CA Peñarol
|
22
|
12
|
7
|
1
|
4
|
21
|
18
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
211
|
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud
|
22
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
15
|
2
|
52.38%
|
|
212
|
|
Club Atlético Atalaya
|
22
|
14
|
7
|
1
|
6
|
22
|
21
|
1
|
52.38%
|
|
213
|
|
Club Atlético Banfield (Puerto Deseado)
|
22
|
14
|
7
|
1
|
6
|
21
|
22
|
-1
|
52.38%
|
|
214
|
|
Sportivo Urquiza (Paraná)
|
22
|
22
|
5
|
7
|
10
|
33
|
36
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
215
|
|
CSyD El Frontón
|
22
|
16
|
5
|
7
|
4
|
15
|
18
|
-3
|
45.83%
|
|
216
|
|
Arroyo Seco AC (Arroyo Seco) (Santa Fe)
|
22
|
16
|
6
|
4
|
6
|
26
|
30
|
-4
|
45.83%
|
|
217
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
22
|
10
|
12
|
70.00%
|
|
218
|
|
San Cayetano
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
21
|
9
|
12
|
70.00%
|
|
219
|
|
Club Rivadavia (Lincoln)
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
19
|
7
|
12
|
70.00%
|
|
220
|
|
Club Atletico General Urquiza
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
24
|
13
|
11
|
70.00%
|
|
221
|
|
25 de Mayo (TdRH)
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
24
|
13
|
11
|
70.00%
|
|
222
|
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Rodeo)
|
21
|
12
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
24
|
14
|
10
|
58.33%
|
|
223
|
|
Asociación Atlética Boxing Club
|
21
|
12
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
17
|
7
|
10
|
58.33%
|
|
224
|
|
Defensores de Boca (MA)
|
21
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
21
|
12
|
9
|
58.33%
|
|
225
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro)
|
21
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
20
|
11
|
9
|
58.33%
|
|
226
|
|
Atlético Sportivo (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña)
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
18
|
9
|
9
|
70.00%
|
|
227
|
|
San Lorenzo (Pampa de los Guanacos)
|
21
|
12
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
17
|
8
|
9
|
58.33%
|
|
228
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol
|
21
|
16
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
27
|
19
|
8
|
43.75%
|
|
229
|
|
Club Atlético Colegiales
|
21
|
10
|
7
|
0
|
3
|
17
|
9
|
8
|
70.00%
|
|
230
|
|
San Martín (Margarita Belén)
|
21
|
14
|
5
|
6
|
3
|
20
|
14
|
6
|
50.00%
|
|
231
|
|
CA Central Argentino
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
70.00%
|
|
232
|
|
Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
|
21
|
14
|
5
|
6
|
3
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
50.00%
|
|
233
|
|
Club Atletico Paraná
|
21
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
15
|
12
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
234
|
|
Defensores
|
21
|
16
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
26
|
24
|
2
|
43.75%
|
|
235
|
|
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
|
21
|
10
|
7
|
0
|
3
|
15
|
13
|
2
|
70.00%
|
|
236
|
|
Defensores de Yuto
|
21
|
14
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
21
|
21
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
237
|
|
Club Unión y Juventud
|
21
|
12
|
7
|
0
|
5
|
20
|
21
|
-1
|
58.33%
|
|
238
|
|
San Lorenzo (Jáchal)
|
21
|
16
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
31
|
33
|
-2
|
43.75%
|
|
239
|
|
Club Atlético Aviador Origone
|
21
|
20
|
5
|
6
|
9
|
16
|
24
|
-8
|
35.00%
|
|
240
|
|
Club Defensores de Salto
|
20
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
22
|
4
|
18
|
83.33%
|
|
241
|
|
Club Deportivo Las Heras (Concordia)
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
22
|
9
|
13
|
66.67%
|
|
242
|
|
Club Sportivo San Martin Iglesia
|
20
|
14
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
28
|
18
|
10
|
47.62%
|
|
243
|
|
Club Comercio Central Unidos
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
21
|
11
|
10
|
66.67%
|
|
244
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nuevo General Roca
|
20
|
12
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
18
|
8
|
10
|
55.56%
|
|
245
|
|
San Miguel (GSM)
|
20
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
16
|
6
|
10
|
83.33%
|
|
246
|
|
Club Fontana (Trevelin)
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
26
|
17
|
9
|
66.67%
|
|
247
|
|
Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
|
20
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
20
|
12
|
8
|
66.67%
|
|
248
|
|
Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte
|
20
|
12
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
20
|
16
|
4
|
55.56%
|
|
249
|
|
Club 17 de Agosto (Clorinda)
|
20
|
12
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
55.56%
|
|
250
|
|
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
|
20
|
14
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
24
|
21
|
3
|
47.62%
|
|
251
|
|
Club Atlético Río Colorado
|
20
|
14
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
23
|
20
|
3
|
47.62%
|
|
252
|
|
Club Náutico Hacoaj
|
20
|
14
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
16
|
13
|
3
|
47.62%
|
|
253
|
|
Club Atlético Caza y Pesca
|
20
|
16
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
32
|
31
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
254
|
|
Club Atlético Unión Guemes
|
20
|
16
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
24
|
24
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
255
|
|
Social El Ombú (Villa Santa Isabel)
|
20
|
12
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
22
|
22
|
0
|
55.56%
|
|
256
|
|
Club Juventud (Clorinda)
|
20
|
16
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
28
|
29
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
257
|
|
Club Sportivo del Carril
|
20
|
18
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
20
|
23
|
-3
|
37.04%
|
|
258
|
|
Asociación Deportiva y Tiro Jorge Ross
|
20
|
18
|
4
|
8
|
6
|
28
|
34
|
-6
|
37.04%
|
|
259
|
|
Club de Regatas San Nicolás
|
20
|
16
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
19
|
25
|
-6
|
41.67%
|
|
260
|
|
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida
|
20
|
18
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
26
|
41
|
-15
|
37.04%
|
|
261
|
|
Club Mamerto Esquiú (Salta)
|
19
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
18
|
4
|
14
|
79.17%
|
|
262
|
|
Ferro (Santa Rosa)
|
19
|
10
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
19
|
9
|
10
|
63.33%
|
|
263
|
|
Club Sportivo Balloffet
|
19
|
10
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
15
|
7
|
8
|
63.33%
|
|
264
|
|
Club Deportivo Maipú
|
19
|
10
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
16
|
9
|
7
|
63.33%
|
|
265
|
|
Instituto Tráfico (Frías)
|
19
|
14
|
6
|
1
|
7
|
29
|
24
|
5
|
45.24%
|
|
266
|
|
Club Alianza Futbolística
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
20
|
15
|
5
|
52.78%
|
|
267
|
|
Club Defensores de Monte Quemado
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
23
|
19
|
4
|
52.78%
|
|
268
|
|
Club Independiente (San Antonio Oeste)
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
19
|
15
|
4
|
52.78%
|
|
269
|
|
Club Deportivo Rodeo del Medio
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
23
|
20
|
3
|
45.24%
|
|
270
|
|
Argentinos del Norte (C)
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
20
|
17
|
3
|
52.78%
|
|
271
|
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Resistencia)
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
52.78%
|
|
272
|
|
San Lorenzo (Chaco)
|
19
|
10
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
63.33%
|
|
273
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza
|
19
|
10
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
17
|
15
|
2
|
63.33%
|
|
274
|
|
Deportivo Chichinales
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
16
|
15
|
1
|
52.78%
|
|
275
|
|
Club San Ramon (Villa Quinteros)
|
19
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
14
|
13
|
1
|
52.78%
|
|
276
|
|
Deportivo Pucará (Tunuyán)
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
45.24%
|
|
277
|
|
Club Atlético Redes de La Patria
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
45.24%
|
|
278
|
|
Agrupación Deportiva La Amistad
|
19
|
16
|
6
|
1
|
9
|
21
|
23
|
-2
|
39.58%
|
|
279
|
|
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
14
|
17
|
-3
|
45.24%
|
|
280
|
|
Unión Ferroviario (Pichanal)
|
19
|
18
|
4
|
7
|
7
|
21
|
28
|
-7
|
35.19%
|
|
281
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Petrolero Argentino
|
19
|
18
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
18
|
25
|
-7
|
35.19%
|
|
282
|
|
Sergi Sport
|
19
|
16
|
4
|
7
|
5
|
28
|
41
|
-13
|
39.58%
|
|
283
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
|
18
|
10
|
6
|
0
|
4
|
23
|
12
|
11
|
60.00%
|
|
284
|
|
Deportivo Argentino (Pehuajó)
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
26
|
16
|
10
|
60.00%
|
|
285
|
|
Palermo (Paraná)
|
18
|
12
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
24
|
14
|
10
|
50.00%
|
|
286
|
|
Ateneo Vecinos Bº Arg
|
18
|
10
|
6
|
0
|
4
|
23
|
13
|
10
|
60.00%
|
|
287
|
|
Sargento Cabral (Siete Palmas)
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
27
|
19
|
8
|
60.00%
|
|
288
|
|
Centro Vecinal Marco Avellaneda
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
22
|
14
|
8
|
60.00%
|
|
289
|
|
Estrella del Norte (Los Pirpintos)
|
18
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
0
|
19
|
11
|
8
|
75.00%
|
|
290
|
|
Club La Perla del Oeste (Recreo)
|
18
|
12
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
20
|
13
|
7
|
50.00%
|
|
291
|
|
Club Atlético Belgrano (Paraná)
|
18
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
75.00%
|
|
292
|
|
Jorge Newbery (Aguilares)
|
18
|
10
|
6
|
0
|
4
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
60.00%
|
|
293
|
|
Atlético Frías
|
18
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
15
|
9
|
6
|
75.00%
|
|
294
|
|
Atlético Lilán
|
18
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
15
|
9
|
6
|
75.00%
|
|
295
|
|
Unión Villa Jardín (Concordia)
|
18
|
12
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
296
|
|
Club Atlético Almirante Brown
|
18
|
12
|
6
|
0
|
6
|
22
|
18
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
297
|
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Libertad
|
18
|
10
|
6
|
0
|
4
|
17
|
13
|
4
|
60.00%
|
|
298
|
|
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
17
|
13
|
4
|
60.00%
|
|
299
|
|
Independiente (Tartagal)
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
60.00%
|
|
300
|
|
Talleres (A)
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
60.00%
|
|
301
|
|
CSD Estrella Roja
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
13
|
9
|
4
|
60.00%
|
|
302
|
|
Club Deportivo y Social Tránsito Chacabuco
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
42.86%
|
|
303
|
|
Estrella Norte (CO)
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
23
|
21
|
2
|
42.86%
|
|
304
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad (Campo Santo)
|
18
|
12
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
19
|
17
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
305
|
|
Club Estrella (Berisso)
|
18
|
12
|
6
|
0
|
6
|
20
|
19
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
306
|
|
Sportivo Argentino
|
18
|
12
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
18
|
17
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
307
|
|
Deportivo El Arenal (Belén)
|
18
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
12
|
11
|
1
|
42.86%
|
|
308
|
|
Atlético El Carril
|
18
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
60.00%
|
|
309
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad (San Carlos, Salta)
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
16
|
17
|
-1
|
42.86%
|
|
310
|
|
Ferrocarril Y.C.F. (Río Gallegos) (Santa Cruz)
|
18
|
12
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
15
|
16
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
311
|
|
Unión (Maipú)
|
18
|
12
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
19
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
312
|
|
Dr. Lautaro Roncedo
|
18
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
23
|
26
|
-3
|
42.86%
|
|
313
|
|
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla
|
18
|
16
|
3
|
9
|
4
|
15
|
18
|
-3
|
37.50%
|
|
314
|
|
Deportivo Chascomús
|
18
|
16
|
6
|
0
|
10
|
25
|
29
|
-4
|
37.50%
|
|
315
|
|
ATILRA (General Rodríguez)
|
18
|
18
|
5
|
3
|
10
|
26
|
31
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
316
|
|
Atlético Santa Cruz (Puerto Santa Cruz) (Santa Cruz)
|
18
|
18
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
28
|
34
|
-6
|
33.33%
|
|
317
|
|
Villa Montoro
|
18
|
18
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
21
|
27
|
-6
|
33.33%
|
|
318
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco
|
18
|
14
|
6
|
0
|
8
|
17
|
24
|
-7
|
42.86%
|
|
319
|
|
Club Atlético Juarense
|
18
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
20
|
28
|
-8
|
42.86%
|
|
320
|
|
Club Atenas de Pocito
|
18
|
18
|
5
|
3
|
10
|
16
|
31
|
-15
|
33.33%
|
|
321
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Achirense
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
17
|
7
|
10
|
70.83%
|
|
322
|
|
Club Sportivo Estudiantes
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
13
|
3
|
10
|
70.83%
|
|
323
|
|
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
|
17
|
10
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
16
|
7
|
9
|
56.67%
|
|
324
|
|
Club Juventud Unida
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
19
|
11
|
8
|
56.67%
|
|
325
|
|
Jorge Newbery (Carmen de Patagones)
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
4
|
8
|
70.83%
|
|
326
|
|
Ferro (SR)
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
13
|
6
|
7
|
70.83%
|
|
327
|
|
San Lorenzo (PRSP)
|
17
|
12
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
47.22%
|
|
328
|
|
Florentino Ameghino (CR)
|
17
|
10
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
15
|
9
|
6
|
56.67%
|
|
329
|
|
Club Argentino (San Carlos)
|
17
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
70.83%
|
|
330
|
|
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)
|
17
|
10
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
4
|
56.67%
|
|
331
|
|
Club Atlético Peñarol de Paraná
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
14
|
11
|
3
|
56.67%
|
|
332
|
|
Sport Club San Carlos
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
47.22%
|
|
333
|
|
Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande
|
17
|
12
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
12
|
2
|
47.22%
|
|
334
|
|
Club Americano (Carlos Pellegrini)
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
17
|
16
|
1
|
56.67%
|
|
335
|
|
Club Atlético San Antonio (Ranchillos)
|
17
|
14
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
23
|
23
|
0
|
40.48%
|
|
336
|
|
Asociación Tiro y Deportes Río Grande
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
22
|
22
|
0
|
47.22%
|
|
337
|
|
Colegiales (VM)
|
17
|
16
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
20
|
20
|
0
|
35.42%
|
|
338
|
|
Club Atlético San Miguel
|
17
|
14
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
19
|
19
|
0
|
40.48%
|
|
339
|
|
Club Atlético Mitre
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
19
|
19
|
0
|
47.22%
|
|
340
|
|
Centro Juvenil Agrario
|
17
|
16
|
5
|
2
|
9
|
25
|
26
|
-1
|
35.42%
|
|
341
|
|
Las Lomas (Guernica)
|
17
|
14
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
22
|
23
|
-1
|
40.48%
|
|
342
|
|
Ferro DHO (San Cristóbal)
|
17
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
16
|
-1
|
56.67%
|
|
343
|
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
17
|
19
|
-2
|
47.22%
|
|
344
|
|
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
17
|
19
|
-2
|
47.22%
|
|
345
|
|
Club Atlético Unión Santiago
|
17
|
16
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
21
|
-3
|
35.42%
|
|
346
|
|
América (General José de San Martín)
|
17
|
16
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
21
|
-3
|
35.42%
|
|
347
|
|
Club Atlético Neuquen (Parana)
|
17
|
14
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
19
|
25
|
-6
|
40.48%
|
|
348
|
|
Club Villa Beba
|
17
|
14
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
16
|
22
|
-6
|
40.48%
|
|
349
|
|
Club Atlético Monterrico San Vicente
|
17
|
14
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
16
|
23
|
-7
|
40.48%
|
|
350
|
|
Club Sportivo Santa Cruz
|
17
|
12
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
15
|
22
|
-7
|
47.22%
|
|
351
|
|
Club Barrio Adela
|
17
|
20
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
28
|
42
|
-14
|
28.33%
|
|
352
|
|
Club Atlético Unión
|
17
|
18
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
24
|
38
|
-14
|
31.48%
|
|
353
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Trelew)
|
16
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
20
|
5
|
15
|
88.89%
|
|
354
|
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
20
|
9
|
11
|
53.33%
|
|
355
|
|
Estudiantes (Concordia)
|
16
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
4
|
10
|
88.89%
|
|
356
|
|
Club Chacra 8 (Formosa)
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
25
|
16
|
9
|
53.33%
|
|
357
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Fernández)
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
16
|
8
|
8
|
66.67%
|
|
358
|
|
9 de Julio (Nueve de Julio)
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
15
|
7
|
8
|
66.67%
|
|
359
|
|
Plaza España
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
18
|
11
|
7
|
53.33%
|
|
360
|
|
Compañía General
|
16
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
17
|
10
|
7
|
66.67%
|
|
361
|
|
Marquesado
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
66.67%
|
|
362
|
|
Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
18
|
12
|
6
|
44.44%
|
|
363
|
|
CS Racing Ojo de Agua
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
53.33%
|
|
364
|
|
San Martín de Los Hornos (La Plata)
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
53.33%
|
|
365
|
|
Atlético Chascomús
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
53.33%
|
|
366
|
|
Club Sportivo Fernández
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
14
|
3
|
44.44%
|
|
367
|
|
Club Náutico El Quillá
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
3
|
53.33%
|
|
368
|
|
Unión San Vicente
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
66.67%
|
|
369
|
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
18
|
16
|
2
|
53.33%
|
|
370
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Marcos Juárez)
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
14
|
14
|
0
|
53.33%
|
|
371
|
|
CA Las Campanas
|
16
|
10
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
53.33%
|
|
372
|
|
Del Acuerdo (San Nicolás)
|
16
|
14
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
17
|
20
|
-3
|
38.10%
|
|
373
|
|
Centro Estrada
|
16
|
14
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
18
|
22
|
-4
|
38.10%
|
|
374
|
|
Club Atlético Unión
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
21
|
12
|
9
|
50.00%
|
|
375
|
|
Deportivo San José
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
19
|
10
|
9
|
62.50%
|
|
376
|
|
Central Larroque (Larroque)
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
17
|
11
|
6
|
62.50%
|
|
377
|
|
Atlético Ameghino (Florentino Ameghino)
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
11
|
5
|
6
|
62.50%
|
|
378
|
|
Talleres Fútbol Club
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
18
|
13
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
379
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Libertad (Formosa)
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
16
|
11
|
5
|
62.50%
|
|
380
|
|
Once Corazones (Indio Rico)
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
14
|
9
|
5
|
62.50%
|
|
381
|
|
Deportivo La Posta
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
13
|
8
|
5
|
62.50%
|
|
382
|
|
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
12
|
7
|
5
|
62.50%
|
|
383
|
|
Estudiantes de La Tablada (Catamarca)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
22
|
18
|
4
|
41.67%
|
|
384
|
|
Olimpia Oriental (Rosario de Lerma)
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
62.50%
|
|
385
|
|
Huracán (Mercedes)
|
15
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
83.33%
|
|
386
|
|
San Isidro
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
11
|
7
|
4
|
62.50%
|
|
387
|
|
Sampacho
|
15
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
62.50%
|
|
388
|
|
Club Unión Alem Progresista
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
16
|
13
|
3
|
62.50%
|
|
389
|
|
Deportivo Casino
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
22
|
20
|
2
|
41.67%
|
|
390
|
|
Sportivo Bragado (Bragado)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
20
|
18
|
2
|
41.67%
|
|
391
|
|
Deportivo Estrella (Taco Pozo) (Chaco)
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
15
|
14
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
392
|
|
Club Atlético Ayacucho
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
18
|
18
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
393
|
|
Atlético Argentino (Pergamino)
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
16
|
16
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
394
|
|
Club Río Teuco (Pampa del Indio)
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
395
|
|
Independiente (San Antonio)
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
18
|
20
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
396
|
|
Club Boca Río Gallegos
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
13
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
397
|
|
Club Atlético San Jorge
|
15
|
14
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
27
|
30
|
-3
|
35.71%
|
|
398
|
|
El Nacional (TA)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
21
|
24
|
-3
|
41.67%
|
|
399
|
|
Sportivo La Consulta (La Consulta) (Mendoza)
|
15
|
14
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
21
|
25
|
-4
|
35.71%
|
|
400
|
|
Sportivo Brasil (Villa Carlos Paz)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
18
|
22
|
-4
|
41.67%
|
|
401
|
|
Club General San Martin (Salta)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
13
|
-5
|
41.67%
|
|
402
|
|
CA Los Dorados
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
18
|
24
|
-6
|
41.67%
|
|
403
|
|
Club Deportivo Aguilares
|
15
|
16
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
16
|
22
|
-6
|
31.25%
|
|
404
|
|
La Terraza (Las Flores)
|
15
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
20
|
-6
|
41.67%
|
|
405
|
|
Juventud Unida (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi)
|
15
|
14
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
18
|
25
|
-7
|
35.71%
|
|
406
|
|
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen (Trenque Lauquen)
|
15
|
10
|
5
|
0
|
5
|
12
|
21
|
-9
|
50.00%
|
|
407
|
|
Barrio Traut
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
22
|
11
|
11
|
58.33%
|
|
408
|
|
1° de Mayo (Chajarí)
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
20
|
10
|
10
|
58.33%
|
|
409
|
|
Social Lastenia
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
23
|
14
|
9
|
46.67%
|
|
410
|
|
Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Platense
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
19
|
10
|
9
|
58.33%
|
|
411
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros
|
14
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
18
|
10
|
8
|
46.67%
|
|
412
|
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
21
|
14
|
7
|
46.67%
|
|
413
|
|
Club La Salle Jobson
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
21
|
14
|
7
|
46.67%
|
|
414
|
|
Club Atlético Clodomira
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
14
|
7
|
7
|
58.33%
|
|
415
|
|
Providencia
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
21
|
15
|
6
|
58.33%
|
|
416
|
|
Itatí
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
17
|
11
|
6
|
46.67%
|
|
417
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Congreso
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
18
|
13
|
5
|
46.67%
|
|
418
|
|
Casino (M)
|
14
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
18
|
13
|
5
|
46.67%
|
|
419
|
|
Club Sportivo Peñarol
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
17
|
12
|
5
|
46.67%
|
|
420
|
|
SC Victoria
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
14
|
9
|
5
|
58.33%
|
|
421
|
|
Rivadavia (CdU)
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
14
|
9
|
5
|
58.33%
|
|
422
|
|
Boulevard Norte
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
4
|
5
|
58.33%
|
|
423
|
|
Club Estrella del Sur
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
58.33%
|
|
424
|
|
Universitario (P)
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
425
|
|
CCD Eugenio Bustos
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
426
|
|
Independiente (HY)
|
14
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
17
|
15
|
2
|
46.67%
|
|
427
|
|
Atlético Luján
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
46.67%
|
|
428
|
|
Juventud (Esperanza)
|
14
|
10
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
12
|
10
|
2
|
46.67%
|
|
429
|
|
Asociación Deportiva Olimpia Juniors
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
46.67%
|
|
430
|
|
San Cristóbal (Ángel Gallardo)
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
58.33%
|
|
431
|
|
Defensores del Este (Pehuajó)
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
15
|
16
|
-1
|
46.67%
|
|
432
|
|
Club Atlético Bernardino Rivadavia
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
46.67%
|
|
433
|
|
Ferro (LF)
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
46.67%
|
|
434
|
|
Club Progreso (Tinogasta, Catamarca)
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
58.33%
|
|
435
|
|
Club Centenario
|
14
|
14
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
18
|
20
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
436
|
|
Club Atlético Peñarol (Salta)
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
46.67%
|
|
437
|
|
Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredón
|
14
|
12
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
18
|
22
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
438
|
|
Atlético Villa Etelvina (Villa Etelvina)
|
14
|
12
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
16
|
20
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
439
|
|
Boca Juniors (Tintina)
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
13
|
17
|
-4
|
46.67%
|
|
440
|
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
20
|
7
|
13
|
72.22%
|
|
441
|
|
Dolores BAP
|
13
|
8
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
15
|
6
|
9
|
54.17%
|
|
442
|
|
San Martín (Pehuajó)
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
14
|
7
|
7
|
72.22%
|
|
443
|
|
EMFI
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
72.22%
|
|
444
|
|
Oberá
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
13
|
7
|
6
|
72.22%
|
|
445
|
|
San Benito
|
13
|
8
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
54.17%
|
|
446
|
|
Club Atlético Puerto General San Martín
|
13
|
10
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
17
|
13
|
4
|
43.33%
|
|
447
|
|
Papel Misionero
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
17
|
13
|
4
|
54.17%
|
|
448
|
|
Deportivo Villalonga
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
54.17%
|
|
449
|
|
Asociación Atlética Banda Norte
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
43.33%
|
|
450
|
|
Belgrano (Esquel)
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
72.22%
|
|
451
|
|
Club Deportivo Vicov
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
72.22%
|
|
452
|
|
Club Atlético All Boys
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
72.22%
|
|
453
|
|
Club Sportivo (Eldorado)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
15
|
13
|
2
|
54.17%
|
|
454
|
|
Club General Belgrano
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
36.11%
|
|
455
|
|
Estudiantes (Mercedes)
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
72.22%
|
|
456
|
|
Club Central Norte (Aguaray)
|
13
|
8
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
54.17%
|
|
457
|
|
Escuela Presidente Roca
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
16
|
15
|
1
|
43.33%
|
|
458
|
|
Club Círculo Italiano
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
43.33%
|
|
459
|
|
Club Deportivo Unión Madereros
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
54.17%
|
|
460
|
|
Club Atlético Mariano Moreno
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
16
|
16
|
0
|
43.33%
|
|
461
|
|
Atlético y Progreso (Brandsen)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
18
|
19
|
-1
|
54.17%
|
|
462
|
|
Club Deportivo Unión
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
16
|
17
|
-1
|
43.33%
|
|
463
|
|
Sanidad
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
12
|
13
|
-1
|
43.33%
|
|
464
|
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael)
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
54.17%
|
|
465
|
|
Club Santa Fe FC
|
13
|
10
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
15
|
17
|
-2
|
43.33%
|
|
466
|
|
Club Defensores de Ayacucho
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
14
|
16
|
-2
|
36.11%
|
|
467
|
|
Viale Foot Ball Club
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
13
|
15
|
-2
|
43.33%
|
|
468
|
|
Sportivo Quilmes (Monte Quemado)
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
20
|
23
|
-3
|
36.11%
|
|
469
|
|
Deportivo María Auxiliadora
|
13
|
10
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
43.33%
|
|
470
|
|
Libertad (Clorinda)
|
13
|
13
|
3
|
4
|
6
|
16
|
20
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
471
|
|
Deportivo Salgado (Lobos)
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
15
|
19
|
-4
|
36.11%
|
|
472
|
|
Deportivo Sierra Colorada
|
13
|
10
|
4
|
1
|
5
|
15
|
24
|
-9
|
43.33%
|
|
473
|
|
Defensores de Miramar
|
13
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
20
|
-9
|
36.11%
|
|
474
|
|
Club Deportivo Las Garcitas
|
13
|
14
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
15
|
30
|
-15
|
30.95%
|
|
475
|
|
General Belgrano (Quitilipi)
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
11
|
5
|
6
|
66.67%
|
|
476
|
|
Peña Azul y Oro
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
66.67%
|
|
477
|
|
Ciclón del Sur
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
6
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
478
|
|
Club Sportivo Animaná
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
21
|
17
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
479
|
|
Juventud Agraria Cooperativista (Charata) (Chaco)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
480
|
|
Talleres (Clorinda)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
18
|
15
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
481
|
|
Otamendi FC (Ingeniero Otamendi)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
482
|
|
Deportivo Estrella (Taco Pozo)
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
66.67%
|
|
483
|
|
Club San Martín (Esteban Bonells)
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
66.67%
|
|
484
|
|
Belgrano (Quitilipi)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
485
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Pergamino)
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
14
|
12
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
486
|
|
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
487
|
|
Sportivo Chilecito (Chilecito)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
488
|
|
Club Alumni
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
16
|
15
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
489
|
|
Club Sportivo Tintina
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
490
|
|
Fortín (Machagai)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
491
|
|
Fernando Cáceres FC
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
492
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
|
12
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
40.00%
|
|
493
|
|
9 de Julio (San Juan)
|
12
|
12
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
494
|
|
Deportivo Guaraní (Tartagal)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
495
|
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
496
|
|
Club Martín Güemes
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
15
|
17
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
497
|
|
Club Atlético Gorriti
|
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
14
|
16
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
498
|
|
Club Argentino de Banfield
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
13
|
15
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
499
|
|
San Martín (Quimilí)
|
12
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
12
|
14
|
-2
|
40.00%
|
|
500
|
|
Atlético Estudiantes (Olavarría)
|
12
|
10
|
4
|
0
|
6
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
40.00%
|
|
501
|
|
Libertad (San Jerónimo Norte)
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
502
|
|
Unión Calchaquí
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
14
|
17
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
503
|
|
Tiro Federal (Puán)
|
12
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
40.00%
|
|
504
|
|
Deportivo Cristal (El Bolsón)
|
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
19
|
23
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
505
|
|
Deportivo Coinor
|
12
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
14
|
18
|
-4
|
50.00%
|
|
506
|
|
Unión (Esperanza)
|
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
14
|
19
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
507
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Tandil)
|
12
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
13
|
19
|
-6
|
40.00%
|
|
508
|
|
CADyS 9 de Julio
|
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
17
|
-6
|
33.33%
|
|
509
|
|
El Fortín (Machagai)
|
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
17
|
24
|
-7
|
33.33%
|
|
510
|
|
Cooperativa Villa Berthet
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
6
|
13
|
-7
|
50.00%
|
|
511
|
|
Lasserre FC
|
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
20
|
-10
|
33.33%
|
|
512
|
|
Club Atlético Unión (Villa Krause)
|
12
|
16
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
25
|
-13
|
25.00%
|
|
513
|
|
Club Atletico River Plate
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
18
|
9
|
9
|
61.11%
|
|
514
|
|
Barrio Obrero (JVG)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
6
|
6
|
61.11%
|
|
515
|
|
Independiente (Fernández)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
3
|
6
|
61.11%
|
|
516
|
|
Talleres (Añatuya)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
13
|
8
|
5
|
61.11%
|
|
517
|
|
Atlético Campito (Colón) (Entre Ríos)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
61.11%
|
|
518
|
|
Club Los Santos del Oeste
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
61.11%
|
|
519
|
|
Club Sportivo Central Norte
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
61.11%
|
|
520
|
|
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
45.83%
|
|
521
|
|
Deportivo Dardaes (Colonia Las Rosas)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
45.83%
|
|
522
|
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista (Córdoba)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
523
|
|
Argentino (Pergamino)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
61.11%
|
|
524
|
|
Lavalle (Mendoza)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
45.83%
|
|
525
|
|
Club Atlético San Pedro (Jujuy)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
10
|
2
|
45.83%
|
|
526
|
|
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
45.83%
|
|
527
|
|
Atlético Empalme (Empalme Villa Constitución)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
16
|
15
|
1
|
45.83%
|
|
528
|
|
Central Argentino (Fighiera)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
13
|
12
|
1
|
45.83%
|
|
529
|
|
Deportivo Formosa
|
11
|
8
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
12
|
11
|
1
|
45.83%
|
|
530
|
|
San Lorenzo (A)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
45.83%
|
|
531
|
|
Juan Pablo II
|
11
|
8
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
45.83%
|
|
532
|
|
Comercio (Herrera)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
61.11%
|
|
533
|
|
Club Atlético Avellaneda (Córdoba)
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
61.11%
|
|
534
|
|
Club Atlético Progreso
|
11
|
10
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
16
|
16
|
0
|
36.67%
|
|
535
|
|
La Estrella
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
536
|
|
CSCD Mariano Moreno
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
13
|
14
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
537
|
|
Alumni Athletic Club
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
13
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
538
|
|
San Martín (Pérez Millán)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
539
|
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Campaña
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
540
|
|
Club San Bernardo (Campo de Mayo)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
541
|
|
Inter (F)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
542
|
|
Deportivo Coronel Daza (Banda de Varela)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
45.83%
|
|
543
|
|
CA Huracán de Saladillo
|
11
|
10
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
13
|
-2
|
36.67%
|
|
544
|
|
Sportivo Gral Güemes (Tartagal)
|
11
|
10
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
36.67%
|
|
545
|
|
Club Atlético Belgrano Argentino
|
11
|
10
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
36.67%
|
|
546
|
|
Club Hispano Argentino (Rosario de la Frontera)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
14
|
-3
|
45.83%
|
|
547
|
|
Club San Buenaventura (Vichigasta)
|
11
|
10
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
14
|
-3
|
36.67%
|
|
548
|
|
Cooperativa Las Breñas (Las Breñas) (Chaco)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
14
|
-3
|
45.83%
|
|
549
|
|
Club Deportivo Talleres (Metán)
|
11
|
10
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
36.67%
|
|
550
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera
|
11
|
10
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
16
|
20
|
-4
|
36.67%
|
|
551
|
|
Sportivo Ferrocarril (San Antonio Oeste)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
14
|
-6
|
45.83%
|
|
552
|
|
Club Unión Aconquija
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
17
|
-8
|
45.83%
|
|
553
|
|
Talleres (SAO)
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
14
|
26
|
-12
|
45.83%
|
|
554
|
|
Cordón del Plata (Tupungato)
|
11
|
10
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
23
|
39
|
-16
|
36.67%
|
|
555
|
|
Luz y Fuerza (Gdor.Virasoro)
|
11
|
16
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
16
|
38
|
-22
|
22.92%
|
|
556
|
|
Unión Deportiva
|
11
|
18
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
9
|
31
|
-22
|
20.37%
|
|
557
|
|
Barrio Sud
|
11
|
16
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
9
|
36
|
-27
|
22.92%
|
|
558
|
|
Independiente (General Pico)
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
12
|
4
|
8
|
83.33%
|
|
559
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
55.56%
|
|
560
|
|
Atlético Argentino (Lincoln)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
55.56%
|
|
561
|
|
Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
12
|
6
|
6
|
55.56%
|
|
562
|
|
El Riojano
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
15
|
10
|
5
|
41.67%
|
|
563
|
|
Catamarca Fútbol Club
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
55.56%
|
|
564
|
|
San Luis Burela
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
41.67%
|
|
565
|
|
Defensores de Batán (Batán)
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
55.56%
|
|
566
|
|
Club Atlético Rivadavia
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
83.33%
|
|
567
|
|
Sportivo Embarcación
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
55.56%
|
|
568
|
|
Peñarol (Paraná)
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
55.56%
|
|
569
|
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio (Morteros)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
55.56%
|
|
570
|
|
Gutiérrez Sport Club
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
55.56%
|
|
571
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán (S.M. de Tucumán) (Tucumán)
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
83.33%
|
|
572
|
|
Deportivo Lago Argentino
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
17
|
15
|
2
|
55.56%
|
|
573
|
|
Club Deportivo Cultural La Adela
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
15
|
13
|
2
|
55.56%
|
|
574
|
|
Central Córdoba (F)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
16
|
15
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
575
|
|
Club Sportivo San Francisco (La Rioja)
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
12
|
11
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
576
|
|
Villa Unión (LB)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
12
|
11
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
577
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Manuel Belgrano
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
55.56%
|
|
578
|
|
Pizarro FC
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
55.56%
|
|
579
|
|
Club Villa Elena (Las Varillas)
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
580
|
|
El Brete
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
581
|
|
Deportivo Arizona (Arizona) (San Luis)
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
55.56%
|
|
582
|
|
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
55.56%
|
|
583
|
|
Club Petroquímica
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
55.56%
|
|
584
|
|
Club Central Entrerriano de Gualeguaychú
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
55.56%
|
|
585
|
|
Deportivo Las Malvinas (A. Saravia)
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
586
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Fontana
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
12
|
14
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
587
|
|
Argentino (La Florida)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
588
|
|
San Nicolás (Malagueño)
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
16
|
19
|
-3
|
41.67%
|
|
589
|
|
Club Atlético Concarán (San Luis)
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
41.67%
|
|
590
|
|
Atlético San Fernando (La Encantada)
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
41.67%
|
|
591
|
|
Deportivo La Bahía
|
10
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
55.56%
|
|
592
|
|
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
|
10
|
14
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
15
|
20
|
-5
|
23.81%
|
|
593
|
|
Cooperativa Textil
|
10
|
12
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
14
|
19
|
-5
|
27.78%
|
|
594
|
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Oeste (General Alvear)
|
10
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
41.67%
|
|
595
|
|
Club Bicicross
|
10
|
12
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
-7
|
27.78%
|
|
596
|
|
Club Defensores de la Ribera (Rawson)
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
13
|
23
|
-10
|
27.78%
|
|
597
|
|
Club Grupo Universitario (Tandil)
|
10
|
10
|
3
|
1
|
6
|
11
|
21
|
-10
|
33.33%
|
|
598
|
|
Centro de Almaceneros
|
10
|
12
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
17
|
35
|
-18
|
27.78%
|
|
599
|
|
Racing Club
|
10
|
16
|
3
|
1
|
12
|
21
|
44
|
-23
|
20.83%
|
|
600
|
|
Club Sportivo San Isidro
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
601
|
|
El Brujas FC
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
602
|
|
Juventud Unida (General Alvear)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
50.00%
|
|
603
|
|
Rolando Hertelendy
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
12
|
8
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
604
|
|
Cosme Argerich (San Clemente del Tuyú)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
605
|
|
Deportivo Júpiter (Comandante Luis Piedrabuena)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
606
|
|
E.F.I.N. (Navarro)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
607
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
50.00%
|
|
608
|
|
Libertad (Pellegrini)
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
75.00%
|
|
609
|
|
Club Santa Marta Social y Deportivo
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
610
|
|
San Lorenzo (Rauch)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
611
|
|
Brandsen
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
75.00%
|
|
612
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
16
|
15
|
1
|
37.50%
|
|
613
|
|
Juventud Unida (San Juan)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
614
|
|
Club General San Martin (Villa Mercedes)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
615
|
|
Paraná FC (San Pedro)
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
75.00%
|
|
616
|
|
Racing (Villa Berthet)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
617
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Patagones
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
618
|
|
Club Atlético French (French)
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
37.50%
|
|
619
|
|
Atlético Sol de Mayo (Formosa)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
620
|
|
Independiente (Doblas)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
621
|
|
Porteño (Colón)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
14
|
15
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
622
|
|
General Pizarro
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
30.00%
|
|
623
|
|
Club Pampa Blanca
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
624
|
|
Rivadavia (Corrientes)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
625
|
|
Atlético Talleres (Frías) (Santiago del Estero)
|
9
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
75.00%
|
|
626
|
|
Social La Bianca
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
627
|
|
Deportivo Pringles (SL)
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
628
|
|
Club Atlético Costa Brava
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
629
|
|
Deportivo Victoria (Eldorado)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
630
|
|
Porvenir Talleres (V.Constitución)
|
9
|
8
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
37.50%
|
|
631
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Carlos
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
632
|
|
Sportivo Pilar
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
14
|
-3
|
37.50%
|
|
633
|
|
Club Atlético Cuyaya (San Salvador de Jujuy)
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
13
|
17
|
-4
|
30.00%
|
|
634
|
|
Deportivo San Antonio (Las Lajitas)
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
13
|
17
|
-4
|
37.50%
|
|
635
|
|
Deportivo Sol de Mayo (Colonia Liebig)
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
13
|
17
|
-4
|
37.50%
|
|
636
|
|
Club 25 de Mayo
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
50.00%
|
|
637
|
|
Deportivo Palermo (A)
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
50.00%
|
|
638
|
|
La Bianca
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
37.50%
|
|
639
|
|
Estudiantes (Federación)
|
9
|
12
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
15
|
20
|
-5
|
25.00%
|
|
640
|
|
CS Rivadavia
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
16
|
-5
|
37.50%
|
|
641
|
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
16
|
-5
|
37.50%
|
|
642
|
|
Club Atlético Aprendices Casildenses
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
15
|
-5
|
30.00%
|
|
643
|
|
Argentino Oeste
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
18
|
-7
|
30.00%
|
|
644
|
|
Atlético Diamantino
|
9
|
10
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
18
|
-7
|
30.00%
|
|
645
|
|
Club Independiente
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
19
|
-8
|
37.50%
|
|
646
|
|
Club de Fútbol Monterrey
|
9
|
12
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
15
|
24
|
-9
|
25.00%
|
|
647
|
|
Club Atlético Brown
|
9
|
12
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
24
|
-14
|
25.00%
|
|
648
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán
|
9
|
14
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
14
|
34
|
-20
|
21.43%
|
|
649
|
|
San Jorge
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
14
|
9
|
5
|
44.44%
|
|
650
|
|
Libertad (Villa Berthet)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
44.44%
|
|
651
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Jorge José Moreno
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
44.44%
|
|
652
|
|
Club Atlético General Paz Juniors
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
44.44%
|
|
653
|
|
Banfield (La Banda)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
44.44%
|
|
654
|
|
Luz y Fuerza (Corrientes)
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
44.44%
|
|
655
|
|
Deportivo Michel (Metán)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
656
|
|
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
657
|
|
Sport Club (Magdalena)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
658
|
|
Atlético Rosario del Tala (Rosario del Tala)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
659
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
660
|
|
Club Sportivo Rivadavia
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
661
|
|
Deportivo Presidente Derqui
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
662
|
|
Biblioteca Agustín Álvarez
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
44.44%
|
|
663
|
|
Club Atlético Ñuñorco
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
664
|
|
Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo)
|
8
|
8
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
665
|
|
Arteaga
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
13
|
15
|
-2
|
44.44%
|
|
666
|
|
Sarmiento (Gualeguaychú)
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
667
|
|
Club Aprendices Chaqueños Unión Deportiva
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
13
|
16
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
668
|
|
Club Deportivo Naschel Unidos
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
14
|
-3
|
44.44%
|
|
669
|
|
Club Chacarita Juniors
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
16
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
670
|
|
Júpiter
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
10
|
14
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
671
|
|
Estrella del Sur (Bariloche)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
44.44%
|
|
672
|
|
Sportivo Rivadavia (Villa Carlos Paz)
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
17
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
673
|
|
Huracán (CT)
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
44.44%
|
|
674
|
|
Sportivo Rivadavia (El Carmen)
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
17
|
-7
|
26.67%
|
|
675
|
|
Atlético Santa Rosa (Chajarí)
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
17
|
-7
|
26.67%
|
|
676
|
|
Racing (Puerto San Julián)
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
18
|
-11
|
33.33%
|
|
677
|
|
Obras Sanitarias (Arrecifes)
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
17
|
-11
|
26.67%
|
|
678
|
|
Club Sportivo Ferrocarril General Belgrano
|
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
18
|
-12
|
33.33%
|
|
679
|
|
Sarmiento (Z)
|
8
|
12
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
15
|
28
|
-13
|
22.22%
|
|
680
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Patagones
|
8
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
18
|
-13
|
26.67%
|
|
681
|
|
Talleres (San Antonio Oeste)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
3
|
7
|
58.33%
|
|
682
|
|
El León (GM)
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
13
|
7
|
6
|
38.89%
|
|
683
|
|
Social San Carlos (Capitán Sarmiento)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
12
|
6
|
6
|
58.33%
|
|
684
|
|
San Martín (Nueve de Julio)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
4
|
58.33%
|
|
685
|
|
Atlético Pellegrini (Buenos Aires)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
38.89%
|
|
686
|
|
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
687
|
|
Club Unión Calilegua
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
688
|
|
Club Deportivo Conselec (Montecarlo)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
58.33%
|
|
689
|
|
Pilar Unidos
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
15
|
13
|
2
|
38.89%
|
|
690
|
|
Com. Dep. Teniente Origone (Justiniano Pose) (Cordoba)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
691
|
|
Comercio e Industria (Urdampilleta)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
692
|
|
Club Sportivo Guadalupe
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
693
|
|
Sociedad Deportiva Sapere
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
58.33%
|
|
694
|
|
Club Deportivo La Dulce
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
14
|
13
|
1
|
38.89%
|
|
695
|
|
Ex Alumnos Escuela nº453
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
13
|
12
|
1
|
38.89%
|
|
696
|
|
Porteño FBC
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
13
|
12
|
1
|
38.89%
|
|
697
|
|
Defensores de Plaza España
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
38.89%
|
|
698
|
|
Deportivo Los Sureños
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
699
|
|
Libertad (Güemes)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
700
|
|
Club Las Palometas (Mercedes)
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
38.89%
|
|
701
|
|
Club Atlético El Polo
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
702
|
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
703
|
|
Atlético Las Flores
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
704
|
|
Velense
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
58.33%
|
|
705
|
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
706
|
|
Club Deportivo Talleres (Federal)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
707
|
|
Unión y Fuerza
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
708
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Maldonado
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
709
|
|
Club Sportivo Pedal
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
710
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Lincoln)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
711
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear (Villa Alvear)
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
712
|
|
Club Once Unidos
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
38.89%
|
|
713
|
|
Club Ingenio Marapa (Juan Bautista Alberdi)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
58.33%
|
|
714
|
|
Independiente (Irigoyen)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
58.33%
|
|
715
|
|
Social Verónica
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
716
|
|
Club Central Norte Argentino (Metán)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
717
|
|
Club Deportivo Sumalao
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
718
|
|
Rivadavia (C)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
719
|
|
Conesa FBC
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
720
|
|
Unión y Fraternidad (San Salvador)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
721
|
|
Buenos Aires al Pacífico
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
722
|
|
Club Atl. Campo Grande (Campo Grande)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
723
|
|
Estrella (Jáchal)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
724
|
|
Club Atlético Social Deportivo Camioneros Ushuaia
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
725
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Saladillo)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
58.33%
|
|
726
|
|
Chacarita Juniors (A)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
38.89%
|
|
727
|
|
Club San Francisco Bancario (Ledesma)
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
16
|
18
|
-2
|
29.17%
|
|
728
|
|
Villa Nueva (Puerto Iguazú)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
13
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
729
|
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
730
|
|
Sportivo Animaná
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
731
|
|
Club Atlético General Lavalle
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
732
|
|
CAI (San Luis)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
733
|
|
Mercantil
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
38.89%
|
|
734
|
|
Club Sportivo Rivadavia (Villa Trinidad)
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
58.33%
|
|
735
|
|
Club Sportivo Olimpo
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
29.17%
|
|
736
|
|
Club Atlético Lilan
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
737
|
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
738
|
|
Alas Argentinas
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
739
|
|
Atlético Argentino (La Quiaca) (Jujuy)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
740
|
|
Ferrocarril Sud (Tandil)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
38.89%
|
|
741
|
|
Club Atlético Banfield de San Pedro
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
15
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
742
|
|
29 de Septiembre
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
15
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
743
|
|
Club Atlético Pilar
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
14
|
-4
|
29.17%
|
|
744
|
|
Independiente (Monte)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
745
|
|
Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
-4
|
38.89%
|
|
746
|
|
Sportivo Gardelitos
|
7
|
8
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
14
|
-6
|
29.17%
|
|
747
|
|
Club Lago Argentino (El Calafate)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
16
|
-7
|
38.89%
|
|
748
|
|
8 de Mayo
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
14
|
-7
|
29.17%
|
|
749
|
|
Club Atlético (Hasenkamp)
|
7
|
8
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
16
|
-8
|
29.17%
|
|
750
|
|
Asociación Deportiva Albardón (General San Martín)
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
16
|
-8
|
38.89%
|
|
751
|
|
CA Riberas del Paraná
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
19
|
28
|
-9
|
23.33%
|
|
752
|
|
Atlético El Polo (La Esperanza) (Jujuy)
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
18
|
-9
|
23.33%
|
|
753
|
|
Club Atlético Central Norte Argentino (Chaco)
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
19
|
-10
|
29.17%
|
|
754
|
|
Club Alem (Misiones)
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
15
|
26
|
-11
|
23.33%
|
|
755
|
|
Ciclón (Chivilcoy)
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
22
|
-12
|
23.33%
|
|
756
|
|
Club Atlético Amigos Unidos
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
27
|
-17
|
23.33%
|
|
757
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Fontana
|
7
|
12
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
25
|
-17
|
19.44%
|
|
758
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste (Intendente Alvear)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
9
|
3
|
6
|
50.00%
|
|
759
|
|
Deportivo Mac Allister (Santa Rosa, La Pampa)
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
100.00%
|
|
760
|
|
Argentino Oeste (SN)
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
100.00%
|
|
761
|
|
CA Icaño
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
100.00%
|
|
762
|
|
Hispano Americano (Río Gallegos)
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
100.00%
|
|
763
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Petroquímica
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
764
|
|
UNICEN
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
765
|
|
Club River Plate
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
766
|
|
Estudiantes (General Levalle)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
767
|
|
Club Atlético América
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
768
|
|
Club San Lorenzo de Barrio Lindo
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
769
|
|
Ferro DHO (SC)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
770
|
|
Deportivo Villa Unión
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
771
|
|
Fray Mamerto Esquiu (Saujil)
|
6
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
25.00%
|
|
772
|
|
Comunicaciones (Concordia)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
773
|
|
Unión Arroyo Seco
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
774
|
|
Club Deportes Sur
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
775
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
776
|
|
Pringles (San Luis)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
777
|
|
Club Deportivo Comercio (Santa Silvina)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
778
|
|
Deportivo Algarrobal
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
779
|
|
Escuela Tabares
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
780
|
|
Independiente Deportivo Esquel
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
781
|
|
Club Atlético Peñarol (Puán)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
782
|
|
Los Andes (A)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
783
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
784
|
|
Brown (M)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
785
|
|
La China
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
786
|
|
Independiente (Dolores)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
9
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
787
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
788
|
|
Club Atlético Los Andes
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
789
|
|
Asociación Civil Racing Club (Trelew)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
790
|
|
Mar del Plata (CO)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
791
|
|
Casa Grande
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
792
|
|
Club Sportivo Barracas (Paso de los Libres)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
793
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge (Hermoso Campo)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
794
|
|
Defensores del Barrio Nebel
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
795
|
|
Asociación Albardón
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
12
|
14
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
796
|
|
Atlético Palpalá
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
12
|
14
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
797
|
|
Sportivo Ferrocarriles del Estado (Chumbicha)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
798
|
|
Atlético Educación Fueguina
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
799
|
|
Club S.U.E.T.R.A. (Perico)
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
800
|
|
Club Sp. Pampa (Pampa del Infierno)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
801
|
|
Unión Deportiva Vértiz
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
802
|
|
Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
803
|
|
Central Larroque
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
804
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Unión
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
14
|
17
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
805
|
|
Unión Correos Castellanos (Salta) (Salta)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
806
|
|
Independiente (Esquel)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
807
|
|
La Amistad (Corrientes)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
808
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
809
|
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Concordia
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
810
|
|
CA Juventud
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
10
|
14
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
811
|
|
Atlético Ascasubi
|
6
|
8
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
812
|
|
Banfield (PD)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
813
|
|
24 de Junio
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
11
|
16
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
814
|
|
Sportivo Pocitos (SM)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
815
|
|
Estación Quequén
|
6
|
10
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
8
|
14
|
-6
|
20.00%
|
|
816
|
|
Santos FC
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
7
|
13
|
-6
|
33.33%
|
|
817
|
|
Deportivo La Paz (Tinogasta)
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
15
|
-7
|
33.33%
|
|
818
|
|
Unión Cultural y Deportiva (San Guillermo)
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
14
|
-9
|
33.33%
|
|
819
|
|
Ben Hur (Rufino)
|
6
|
10
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
14
|
24
|
-10
|
20.00%
|
|
820
|
|
Huracán (T)
|
6
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
18
|
-11
|
25.00%
|
|
821
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sportman (Choele Choel)
|
6
|
10
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
19
|
-12
|
20.00%
|
|
822
|
|
Club Deportivo San Carlos (Capitán Sarmiento)
|
6
|
12
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
22
|
-13
|
16.67%
|
|
823
|
|
Unión Sportiva (Recreo)
|
6
|
10
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
8
|
28
|
-20
|
20.00%
|
|
824
|
|
Juventud Unida del Triángulo
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
41.67%
|
|
825
|
|
Atlético Río Tercero
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
41.67%
|
|
826
|
|
Unión Friense
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
14
|
1
|
27.78%
|
|
827
|
|
Club Michel Torino Hermanos
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
11
|
1
|
27.78%
|
|
828
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
829
|
|
Juventud Cooperativista
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
55.56%
|
|
830
|
|
San Martín (Los Pirpintos)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
41.67%
|
|
831
|
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
832
|
|
El Galpón (El Galpón)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
833
|
|
Centro Empleados de Comercio (Quitilipi)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
834
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Beltrán
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
835
|
|
Juventud Unida (Río Cuarto)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
41.67%
|
|
836
|
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
41.67%
|
|
837
|
|
Deportivo Fortín (Machagai)
|
5
|
6
|
0
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
27.78%
|
|
838
|
|
Independiente Sportivo Las Rosas
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
839
|
|
Racing Club (Teodelina)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
840
|
|
Club Atlético Unión (San Luis)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
841
|
|
Curuzu Cuatia (Villa Elisa)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
27.78%
|
|
842
|
|
Quilmes (C)
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
41.67%
|
|
843
|
|
Atlético Ranchos
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
41.67%
|
|
844
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
845
|
|
San Martín (Gobernador Virasoro)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
846
|
|
Atlético 25 de mayo (Termas de Río Hondo)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
847
|
|
Independiente (RT)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
-4
|
27.78%
|
|
848
|
|
Atlético Carlos Casares
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
13
|
18
|
-5
|
27.78%
|
|
849
|
|
Club Defensor Villa Saavedra
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
27.78%
|
|
850
|
|
Universitario (Paraná)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
17
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
851
|
|
Club Sportivo San José
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
13
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
852
|
|
Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
853
|
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Recreo)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
10
|
-6
|
27.78%
|
|
854
|
|
Argentinos del Sur
|
5
|
10
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
13
|
21
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
855
|
|
General San Martín (Esquel)
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
19
|
-8
|
20.83%
|
|
856
|
|
Club Atlético Rivadavia (Junín)
|
5
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
16
|
-8
|
20.83%
|
|
857
|
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino (Santiago del Estero)
|
5
|
6
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
-8
|
27.78%
|
|
858
|
|
CA Falucho
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
11
|
20
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
859
|
|
Rioja Juniors Futbol Club
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
66.67%
|
|
860
|
|
Club Atlético Trinidad
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
66.67%
|
|
861
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste (T.Lauquen)
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
66.67%
|
|
862
|
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
863
|
|
Club Atlético San Antonio
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
864
|
|
Club Atlético San Miguel
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
33.33%
|
|
865
|
|
Deportivo Yerbatero (Aspóstoles) (Misiones)
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
66.67%
|
|
866
|
|
Club Sportivo Central Norte (Santo Domingo, Jujuy)
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
66.67%
|
|
867
|
|
Juventud Unida (Puerto Pilcomayo)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
868
|
|
Social Rojas
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
869
|
|
Gualeguay Central (Gualeguay)
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
870
|
|
Club Atlético Carlos Paz (Villa Carlos Paz)
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
44.44%
|
|
871
|
|
Barrio Unión
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
872
|
|
Talleres Central Norte
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
873
|
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
874
|
|
Atlético Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
875
|
|
Club Barrio Don Bosco (Zapala)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
33.33%
|
|
876
|
|
Club Deportivo La Adela
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
877
|
|
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
878
|
|
Sociedad Deportiva Tupungato
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
879
|
|
Real Sprint FC
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
880
|
|
Almafuerte (LV)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
881
|
|
Platense (A)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
882
|
|
Sociedad Deportiva Unión
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
883
|
|
Libertad Trinidad
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
22.22%
|
|
884
|
|
Club Deportivo Independiente (Río Colorado)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
885
|
|
Sociedad Deportiva Los Canales
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
886
|
|
Atlético Alianza (Arteaga)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
887
|
|
Club Atlético San Miguel
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
33.33%
|
|
888
|
|
Club Atlético San Miguel (Arroyito)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
889
|
|
A.P.I.N.T.A. (Mercedes)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
22.22%
|
|
890
|
|
Mallorca (MQ)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
-4
|
33.33%
|
|
891
|
|
Pinzón FC
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
22.22%
|
|
892
|
|
Rivadavia (Huaco)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
22.22%
|
|
893
|
|
Unión (VF)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
33.33%
|
|
894
|
|
Club Atlético Las Heras
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
-5
|
22.22%
|
|
895
|
|
CA Estudiantes
|
4
|
8
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
-6
|
16.67%
|
|
896
|
|
Club Social Y Deportivo Nocheros
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
33.33%
|
|
897
|
|
Belgrano (Los Menucos)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
11
|
18
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
898
|
|
Atlético Sastre
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
899
|
|
Deportivo San Luis (Luis Burela)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
13
|
-7
|
22.22%
|
|
900
|
|
Unión Deportiva La Chimbera
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
16
|
-8
|
22.22%
|
|
901
|
|
Club Atletico Sportivo (25 de Mayo)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
13
|
-8
|
22.22%
|
|
902
|
|
Río Teuco
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
-8
|
22.22%
|
|
903
|
|
San Lorenzo (Santa Ana)
|
4
|
8
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
17
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
904
|
|
Juventud Unida (Pampa de los Guanacos)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
17
|
-9
|
22.22%
|
|
905
|
|
Foot Ball Club Argentino (Trenque Lauquen)
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
-9
|
33.33%
|
|
906
|
|
Deportivo Villa Nueva (Termas de Río Hondo)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
16
|
-10
|
22.22%
|
|
907
|
|
Ignacio Coliqueo (Los Toldos)
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
18
|
-12
|
22.22%
|
|
908
|
|
San Martín (Quitilipi)
|
4
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
20
|
-13
|
13.33%
|
|
909
|
|
Unión San Martín Azcuenaga
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
50.00%
|
|
910
|
|
Club Atlético El Fortín (Colón)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
50.00%
|
|
911
|
|
Club Mataderos
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
912
|
|
Club Defensores Unidos (Santa Teresita)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
913
|
|
Club Sportivo Las Heras
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
50.00%
|
|
914
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Iris
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
915
|
|
Mutual Banco de Tierra del Fuego
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
50.00%
|
|
916
|
|
Independiente de La Rioja
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
917
|
|
Club Compañía General (Salto, Buenos Aires)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
918
|
|
Ferrocarril Oeste
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
919
|
|
Club Atlético San Luis
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
920
|
|
Club Don Orione
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
921
|
|
Club Universitario de Córdoba
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
922
|
|
Club Provincial FC (Perganimo)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
923
|
|
Sport Club Pacífico
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
924
|
|
Huracán Football Club (Goya)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
925
|
|
Club Sol de América (Formosa)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
926
|
|
Club Carlos Gallini (Santo Tome)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
927
|
|
Gutiérrez SC
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
928
|
|
Club Sportivo Barracas
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
929
|
|
Argentinos del Sur (El Calafate)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
930
|
|
Atlético Famaillá (Río Grande)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
931
|
|
Club Atlético Palermo
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
932
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
50.00%
|
|
933
|
|
Club San José Obrero
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
25.00%
|
|
934
|
|
Club Atlético San Martín de Monte Buey
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
-1
|
25.00%
|
|
935
|
|
Club Deportivo Barracas (Curuzu Cuatia)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
936
|
|
Juventud y Ferrocarril Unidos
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
25.00%
|
|
937
|
|
Escuela Presidente Roca
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
938
|
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (La Banda)
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
25.00%
|
|
939
|
|
Club Arco Iris (Bariloche)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
940
|
|
Club Azul Atletic (Azul)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
941
|
|
Club Centro Juvenil Carlos Calvo
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
942
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Mar del Tuyú
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
943
|
|
Independiente (Cascallares)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
944
|
|
Club San Lorenzo (Carmen de Patagones)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
945
|
|
Sportivo Ferrocarriles del Estado
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
50.00%
|
|
946
|
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Luján
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
25.00%
|
|
947
|
|
Club Carlos Calvo (Saladillo)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
948
|
|
Club Atlético Sauce
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
949
|
|
Defensores de La Colonia
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
950
|
|
Academia Chacras de Coria (Chacras de Coria)
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
33.33%
|
|
951
|
|
Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
952
|
|
Club Teodelina FC (Teodelina)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
25.00%
|
|
953
|
|
Club Sportivo Barracas de Bolívar
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
954
|
|
Estrella del Norte (C.Olivia)
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
25.00%
|
|
955
|
|
La Academia Asociación Deportiva
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
50.00%
|
|
956
|
|
Benjamín Matienzo (VdS)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
957
|
|
Asociación Mado-Delicia (Mado-Delicia)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
958
|
|
CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
959
|
|
Fontana (T)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
960
|
|
Arbol Verde (Concepción)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
961
|
|
Club San Martín
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
962
|
|
Deportivo Alvear
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
963
|
|
Club Deportivo América
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
25.00%
|
|
964
|
|
Club Atlético Chicago (Bariloche)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
965
|
|
Club La Florida de Cafayate
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
966
|
|
Estudiantil (Eduardo Castex)
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
967
|
|
Club Atlético Pacífico
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
50.00%
|
|
968
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio (Río III)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
969
|
|
Deportivo La Florida
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
970
|
|
Deportivo Nocheros
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
-4
|
25.00%
|
|
971
|
|
Deportivo Italiano (Río Grande)
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
16.67%
|
|
972
|
|
Sportivo Plaza
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
16.67%
|
|
973
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
14
|
-5
|
16.67%
|
|
974
|
|
Fray Luis Beltrán
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
13
|
-5
|
16.67%
|
|
975
|
|
Alianza Coronel Moldes
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
16.67%
|
|
976
|
|
Deportivo Caballito (Orán)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
7
|
13
|
-6
|
16.67%
|
|
977
|
|
Unión (Montecarlo)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
12
|
-6
|
25.00%
|
|
978
|
|
Empleados de Comercio (Bolivar)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
-6
|
25.00%
|
|
979
|
|
Defensa Argentina
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
-6
|
16.67%
|
|
980
|
|
Atlético San Juan (Banda del Río Salí)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
16.67%
|
|
981
|
|
Unión Villa Dora
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
-7
|
16.67%
|
|
982
|
|
Club Atlético Villa Gesell
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
8
|
-7
|
25.00%
|
|
983
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentina
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
14
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
984
|
|
Atlético Paz
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
14
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
985
|
|
Deportivo Galaxia
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
14
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
986
|
|
1° de Mayo (Formosa)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
13
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
987
|
|
Juventud Unida (San Carlos)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
13
|
-8
|
25.00%
|
|
988
|
|
Deportivo Ranqueles (General Pico)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
12
|
-8
|
25.00%
|
|
989
|
|
Sarmiento (T)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
7
|
16
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
990
|
|
Juventud (Suipacha)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
7
|
16
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
991
|
|
Boca Alumni (Comodoro)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
15
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
992
|
|
Racing (Interior 2014)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
14
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
993
|
|
San Lorenzo (E)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
994
|
|
Sindicato de Alimentación
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
3
|
12
|
-9
|
16.67%
|
|
995
|
|
Deportivo Bovril
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
16
|
-10
|
16.67%
|
|
996
|
|
Atlético María Grande
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
16
|
-10
|
16.67%
|
|
997
|
|
Deportivo Los Pinos (Los Pinos)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
17
|
-11
|
16.67%
|
|
998
|
|
Racing (General Lamadrid)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
15
|
-11
|
16.67%
|
|
999
|
|
Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
16
|
-12
|
16.67%
|
|
1000
|
|
Sportivo Zapallar (General José de San Martín) (Chaco)
|
3
|
10
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
24
|
-13
|
10.00%
|
|
1001
|
|
Club Defensores Unidos
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
-13
|
25.00%
|
|
1002
|
|
Deportivo Leones (Perico)
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
16
|
-13
|
25.00%
|
|
1003
|
|
Sportivo Libertad (La Quiaca)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
18
|
-14
|
16.67%
|
|
1004
|
|
Estrella Azul y Blanca
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
8
|
23
|
-15
|
16.67%
|
|
1005
|
|
Club Pedro Cano
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
21
|
-15
|
16.67%
|
|
1006
|
|
Tiro Federal (Aimogasta)
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
20
|
-16
|
16.67%
|
|
1007
|
|
Deportivo El Timbo
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
22
|
-17
|
16.67%
|
|
1008
|
|
Rivadavia (Cafayate)
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
6
|
26
|
-20
|
12.50%
|
|
1009
|
|
Club Independiente Dolores
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1010
|
|
Alvear Football Club
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1011
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1012
|
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Salta)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1013
|
|
Viamonte Fútbol Club
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1014
|
|
Talleres General Belgrano
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1015
|
|
Club Atlético Libertad
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1016
|
|
Club San Lorenzo de Barrio Lindo
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
33.33%
|
|
1017
|
|
Cruz del Sur (Gobernador Gregores)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1018
|
|
América (General Pirán)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1019
|
|
Club Fortin Club (Pedro Luro)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1020
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Embarcación)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1021
|
|
Club Nacional (Puerto Piray)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
1022
|
|
Sameep
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
1023
|
|
CA María Grande
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
1024
|
|
Club Deportivo Unión
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
1025
|
|
Unión Lugones
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
9
|
-5
|
11.11%
|
|
1026
|
|
Deportivo El Quebrachal
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
13
|
-6
|
11.11%
|
|
1027
|
|
Deportivo Villa Paulina (Frías, Santiago del Estero)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
14
|
-7
|
11.11%
|
|
1028
|
|
Atlético Club San Martín
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
13
|
-7
|
11.11%
|
|
1029
|
|
Deportivo La Chimbera
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
11.11%
|
|
1030
|
|
Deportivo Serrano
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
16
|
-8
|
11.11%
|
|
1031
|
|
Juventud FBC
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
13
|
-8
|
11.11%
|
|
1032
|
|
San Isidro (San Martín)
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
10
|
-8
|
16.67%
|
|
1033
|
|
Jorge Newbery (Laprida)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
18
|
-9
|
11.11%
|
|
1034
|
|
Atlético Quiroga (Quiroga)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
19
|
-10
|
11.11%
|
|
1035
|
|
Club Atlético Platense
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
14
|
-10
|
11.11%
|
|
1036
|
|
Central San Carlos
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
17
|
-11
|
11.11%
|
|
1037
|
|
Huahuel Niyeo (Ingeniero Jacobacci)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
11.11%
|
|
1038
|
|
Sportivo Dolores B.A.P.
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
11.11%
|
|
1039
|
|
Unión Progresista (Villa Angela)
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
13
|
-11
|
11.11%
|
|
1040
|
|
El Dorado
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
19
|
-13
|
11.11%
|
|
1041
|
|
Popular Lavalle
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
24
|
-18
|
11.11%
|
|
1042
|
|
La Dormida
|
2
|
10
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
3
|
34
|
-31
|
6.67%
|
|
1043
|
|
Club Union Dep. Catriel (C.Catriel)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1044
|
|
Racing Club Colón
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1045
|
|
Club Atlético Las Malvinas
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1046
|
|
Deportivo La Punta
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1047
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Atlas
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1048
|
|
Club Sportivo Obreros de San Isidro
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1049
|
|
SCD San Antonio (Belén) (Catamarca)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1050
|
|
Centro Deportivo Sarmiento
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1051
|
|
Club Sportivo Norte (Rafaela)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1052
|
|
Club Atlético Unión
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1053
|
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1054
|
|
Club Atl. San Basilio (San Basilio)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1055
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo Altos de Chipión
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
-1
|
16.67%
|
|
1056
|
|
Club Central Iguazu (Puerto Iguazu)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1057
|
|
Crisol de San Martin (Gobernador Virasoro)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1058
|
|
Sociedad Deportiva Devoto
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1059
|
|
Club Deportivo Taco Pozo
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1060
|
|
Club Villa Dolores (Catamarca)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1061
|
|
Club Defensa y Justicia (Formosa)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1062
|
|
Club Atlético Bull Dog
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1063
|
|
Ateneo Mariano Moreno (Villa Dolores) (Catamarca)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
16.67%
|
|
1064
|
|
Atlético Inter (LI)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
8.33%
|
|
1065
|
|
All Boys (Interior)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
8.33%
|
|
1066
|
|
Club Social Tuyuti (Apostoles)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
1067
|
|
Atletico Barrio Norte (Rivadavia) (Buenos Aires)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
8.33%
|
|
1068
|
|
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
1069
|
|
Club Ferrocarril del Estado (Rafaela)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
-3
|
16.67%
|
|
1070
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
-3
|
8.33%
|
|
1071
|
|
Puerto Argentino (Paso de Los Libres)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
8.33%
|
|
1072
|
|
Escuela Deportiva de Junín
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
-5
|
16.67%
|
|
1073
|
|
Club Bernardo O'Higgins
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
-5
|
8.33%
|
|
1074
|
|
Atlético de Carlos Casares
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
-6
|
8.33%
|
|
1075
|
|
Unión Urundel (Urundel) (Salta)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
-6
|
8.33%
|
|
1076
|
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
12
|
-7
|
5.56%
|
|
1077
|
|
Cultural Argentino (General Pico)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
8.33%
|
|
1078
|
|
Ferrocarril Sud
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
-7
|
8.33%
|
|
1079
|
|
Deportivo Amaicha (Amaicha del Valle)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
-7
|
8.33%
|
|
1080
|
|
Club Talleres (Caleta Olivia)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
-7
|
8.33%
|
|
1081
|
|
San Lorenzo (S. Juan)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
-7
|
8.33%
|
|
1082
|
|
Deportivo La Esperanza (El Calafate)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
19
|
-9
|
5.56%
|
|
1083
|
|
Otamendi FC (Maipú)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
15
|
-9
|
8.33%
|
|
1084
|
|
La Colonia
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
5.56%
|
|
1085
|
|
Argentino (Benito Juárez)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
-9
|
8.33%
|
|
1086
|
|
Club Atlético Santa Rosa
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
10
|
-9
|
8.33%
|
|
1087
|
|
Torino (EB)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
16
|
-10
|
8.33%
|
|
1088
|
|
La Costanera
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
20
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1089
|
|
Club Atlético Barrio Norte
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1090
|
|
Atlético Del Valle
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1091
|
|
Quilmes (Corrientes)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1092
|
|
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
15
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1093
|
|
Centro Galicia (Ushuaia)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1094
|
|
12 de Octubre Football Club
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
13
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1095
|
|
Villa Atuel
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
13
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1096
|
|
Atlético Charata
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
12
|
-11
|
8.33%
|
|
1097
|
|
Círculo Cultural Tolosano
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
12
|
-11
|
5.56%
|
|
1098
|
|
Sarmiento (Coronel Vidal)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
19
|
-13
|
5.56%
|
|
1099
|
|
Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
-13
|
8.33%
|
|
1100
|
|
Jorge Newbery (Buchardo)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
14
|
-13
|
5.56%
|
|
1101
|
|
Instituto Central Norte Argentino (Recreo)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
19
|
-14
|
5.56%
|
|
1102
|
|
San Martín (D)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
18
|
-14
|
5.56%
|
|
1103
|
|
Deportivo Popular (General Lavalle)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
17
|
-14
|
8.33%
|
|
1104
|
|
El Nacional (Tres Arroyos)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
20
|
-15
|
5.56%
|
|
1105
|
|
Club Atlético Los Andes II
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
21
|
-16
|
5.56%
|
|
1106
|
|
Juventud Unida (Trevelin)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
21
|
-17
|
5.56%
|
|
1107
|
|
Atlético Feliciano (San José de Feliciano)
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
21
|
-18
|
5.56%
|
|
1108
|
|
Islas Malvinas
|
1
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
26
|
-22
|
5.56%
|
|
1109
|
|
Juventud Cooperativista (Q)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
0.00%
|
|
1110
|
|
Conesa Fútbol Club
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
0.00%
|
|
1111
|
|
San Luis (Belen)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
0.00%
|
|
1112
|
|
Club Jorge Newbery
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
0.00%
|
|
1113
|
|
Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
0.00%
|
|
1114
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Gobernador Gregores)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
-2
|
0.00%
|
|
1115
|
|
Club Atlético Germinal
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
0.00%
|
|
1116
|
|
Club Alumni de Casilda
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
-3
|
0.00%
|
|
1117
|
|
Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
-3
|
0.00%
|
|
1118
|
|
Club Independiente (Villa del Rosario)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
-3
|
0.00%
|
|
1119
|
|
Botafogo Fútbol Club
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
-3
|
0.00%
|
|
1120
|
|
Club Atlético San Miguel
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
-3
|
0.00%
|
|
1121
|
|
CA Inter Florencio Varela
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
-3
|
0.00%
|
|
1122
|
|
Club Deportivo Los Del Clan
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
-4
|
0.00%
|
|
1123
|
|
Club Mercedes
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
-4
|
0.00%
|
|
1124
|
|
Club Deportivo Independiente
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
-4
|
0.00%
|
|
1125
|
|
Rivadavia (Concepción del Uruguay)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1126
|
|
Club Atlético Macachín (Macachín)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1127
|
|
Club Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1128
|
|
Atletico Santa Rita (Esquina) (Corrientes)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1129
|
|
Huracán Fútbol Club
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1130
|
|
Universidad Fasta
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
6
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1131
|
|
CA Inter Florencio Varela
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1132
|
|
Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
-5
|
0.00%
|
|
1133
|
|
Juventud Unida (Pirané)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
-6
|
0.00%
|
|
1134
|
|
Villa Unión
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
-6
|
0.00%
|
|
1135
|
|
Club Atlético Chilecito
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
-6
|
0.00%
|
|
1136
|
|
San Martín (Q)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
11
|
-7
|
0.00%
|
|
1137
|
|
Sportivo Peñarol (Rosario del Tala)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
-7
|
0.00%
|
|
1138
|
|
Atlético Litoral
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
-7
|
0.00%
|
|
1139
|
|
Club Atlético Nueva Vizcaya
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
-7
|
0.00%
|
|
1140
|
|
Coronel Daza (Banda de Varela)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1141
|
|
San Roque FC
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
12
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1142
|
|
Defensores de Vivoratá
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1143
|
|
Sierra Chica
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1144
|
|
Juventud Unida (Q)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1145
|
|
Club Provincial de Empalme Lobos
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1146
|
|
Club Atlético San Manuel
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1147
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1148
|
|
Club Sportivo Baradero
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
-8
|
0.00%
|
|
1149
|
|
25 de Mayo (PR)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
13
|
-9
|
0.00%
|
|
1150
|
|
Club Los Cachorros
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
10
|
-9
|
0.00%
|
|
1151
|
|
Campana FC
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
5
|
15
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
1152
|
|
Club Atlético Paraná
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
14
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
1153
|
|
Sarmiento (Victoria)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
11
|
-10
|
0.00%
|
|
1154
|
|
Club 12 de Octubre
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
5
|
16
|
-11
|
0.00%
|
|
1155
|
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
8
|
20
|
-12
|
0.00%
|
|
1156
|
|
Textil Cooperativa
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
16
|
-12
|
0.00%
|
|
1157
|
|
Atlético Monte Hermoso
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
15
|
-12
|
0.00%
|
|
1158
|
|
Estudiantes Unidos (Pehuajó)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
16
|
-13
|
0.00%
|
|
1159
|
|
Nuevo Rivadavia (C)
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
15
|
-13
|
0.00%
|
|
1160
|
|
Los Pittys
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
14
|
-13
|
0.00%
|
|
1161
|
|
Juventud Unida del Triángulo (Monte Quemado)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
6
|
21
|
-15
|
0.00%
|
|
1162
|
|
Defensores de Belgrano (San Pedro)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
20
|
-16
|
0.00%
|
|
1163
|
|
Central Argentino Olímpico (Ceres)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
19
|
-16
|
0.00%
|
|
1164
|
|
Club Deportivo Los Menucos
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
21
|
-17
|
0.00%
|
|
1165
|
|
Atlético Ceibalito
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
18
|
-17
|
0.00%
|
|
1166
|
|
Club Deportivo Villa Sanguinetti
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
5
|
23
|
-18
|
0.00%
|
|
1167
|
|
Jorge Griffa (Rosario)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
22
|
-20
|
0.00%
|
|
1168
|
|
Pilar FC (Pilar) (Buenos Aires)
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
6
|
27
|
-21
|
0.00%
|