Copa Libertadores de América
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 717 | 412 | 202 | 111 | 99 | 684 | 429 | 255 | 58.01% |
| 2 |
|
Club Nacional de Football | 655 | 426 | 180 | 115 | 131 | 588 | 463 | 125 | 51.25% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Peñarol | 616 | 392 | 178 | 82 | 132 | 589 | 466 | 123 | 52.38% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 600 | 334 | 171 | 87 | 76 | 494 | 294 | 200 | 59.88% |
| 5 |
|
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras | 488 | 254 | 146 | 50 | 58 | 495 | 248 | 247 | 64.04% |
| 6 |
|
Club Olimpia | 488 | 335 | 131 | 95 | 109 | 482 | 427 | 55 | 48.56% |
| 7 |
|
Club Cerro Porteño | 488 | 355 | 130 | 98 | 127 | 445 | 466 | -21 | 45.82% |
| 8 |
|
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense | 380 | 215 | 112 | 44 | 59 | 328 | 197 | 131 | 58.91% |
| 9 |
|
Club Bolívar | 380 | 269 | 108 | 56 | 105 | 400 | 409 | -9 | 47.09% |
| 10 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Colo-Colo | 378 | 273 | 104 | 66 | 103 | 365 | 377 | -12 | 46.15% |
| 11 |
|
São Paulo Futebol Clube | 369 | 219 | 104 | 57 | 58 | 329 | 204 | 125 | 56.16% |
| 12 |
|
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo | 368 | 193 | 109 | 41 | 43 | 358 | 197 | 161 | 63.56% |
| 13 |
|
América de Cali | 360 | 233 | 99 | 63 | 71 | 325 | 259 | 66 | 51.50% |
| 14 |
|
Barcelona Sporting Club | 324 | 256 | 86 | 66 | 104 | 295 | 321 | -26 | 42.19% |
| 15 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 320 | 236 | 87 | 59 | 90 | 347 | 341 | 6 | 45.20% |
| 16 |
|
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 317 | 166 | 95 | 32 | 39 | 307 | 158 | 149 | 63.65% |
| 17 |
|
Atlético Nacional | 301 | 204 | 84 | 49 | 71 | 269 | 231 | 38 | 49.18% |
| 18 |
|
Club Universitario de Deportes | 296 | 240 | 74 | 74 | 92 | 274 | 325 | -51 | 41.11% |
| 19 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 283 | 158 | 85 | 28 | 45 | 210 | 137 | 73 | 59.70% |
| 20 |
|
Santos Futebol Clube | 281 | 153 | 83 | 32 | 38 | 287 | 173 | 114 | 61.22% |
| 21 |
|
Sporting Cristal | 281 | 252 | 72 | 65 | 115 | 313 | 407 | -94 | 37.17% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 276 | 161 | 79 | 39 | 43 | 228 | 154 | 74 | 57.14% |
| 23 |
|
Sport Club Internacional | 273 | 160 | 76 | 45 | 39 | 233 | 148 | 85 | 56.88% |
| 24 |
|
Club Libertad | 267 | 190 | 72 | 51 | 67 | 235 | 229 | 6 | 46.84% |
| 25 |
|
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito | 252 | 179 | 71 | 39 | 69 | 258 | 241 | 17 | 46.93% |
| 26 |
|
Club Sport Emelec | 251 | 220 | 69 | 44 | 107 | 239 | 310 | -71 | 38.03% |
| 27 |
|
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista | 233 | 132 | 68 | 29 | 35 | 224 | 132 | 92 | 58.84% |
| 28 |
|
Clube Atlético Mineiro | 232 | 138 | 64 | 40 | 34 | 205 | 137 | 68 | 56.04% |
| 29 |
|
Club The Strongest | 232 | 193 | 65 | 37 | 91 | 231 | 322 | -91 | 40.07% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 224 | 129 | 64 | 32 | 33 | 182 | 110 | 72 | 57.88% |
| 31 |
|
Deportivo Cali | 223 | 159 | 63 | 34 | 62 | 222 | 207 | 15 | 46.75% |
| 32 |
|
Club Universidad de Chile | 217 | 168 | 60 | 37 | 71 | 207 | 243 | -36 | 43.06% |
| 33 |
|
Racing Club | 216 | 123 | 61 | 33 | 29 | 198 | 120 | 78 | 58.54% |
| 34 |
|
Club Deportivo El Nacional | 199 | 156 | 56 | 31 | 69 | 195 | 222 | -27 | 42.52% |
| 35 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 198 | 146 | 52 | 42 | 52 | 174 | 146 | 28 | 45.21% |
| 36 |
|
Club Guaraní | 181 | 144 | 48 | 37 | 59 | 184 | 202 | -18 | 41.90% |
| 37 |
|
Club Independiente Santa Fe | 176 | 125 | 48 | 32 | 45 | 168 | 152 | 16 | 46.93% |
| 38 |
|
Junior de Barranquilla | 173 | 132 | 47 | 32 | 53 | 146 | 165 | -19 | 43.69% |
| 39 |
|
Club Alianza Lima | 167 | 198 | 42 | 41 | 115 | 185 | 340 | -155 | 28.11% |
| 40 |
|
Fluminense Football Club | 165 | 91 | 48 | 21 | 22 | 137 | 91 | 46 | 60.44% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 158 | 98 | 45 | 23 | 30 | 166 | 126 | 40 | 53.74% |
| 42 |
|
Club de Deportes Cobreloa | 149 | 105 | 39 | 32 | 34 | 134 | 122 | 12 | 47.30% |
| 43 |
|
Athletico Paranaense | 148 | 93 | 44 | 16 | 33 | 130 | 115 | 15 | 53.05% |
| 44 |
|
Millonarios Fútbol Club | 146 | 115 | 39 | 29 | 47 | 150 | 153 | -3 | 42.32% |
| 45 |
|
Club Deportivo Jorge Wilstermann | 138 | 127 | 38 | 24 | 65 | 146 | 247 | -101 | 36.22% |
| 46 |
|
Defensor Sporting Club | 132 | 115 | 33 | 33 | 49 | 113 | 136 | -23 | 38.26% |
| 47 |
|
Deportivo Táchira Fútbol Club | 130 | 151 | 31 | 37 | 83 | 133 | 268 | -135 | 28.70% |
| 48 |
|
Unión Española | 128 | 95 | 33 | 29 | 33 | 115 | 128 | -13 | 44.91% |
| 49 |
|
Club América | 118 | 62 | 35 | 13 | 14 | 119 | 68 | 51 | 63.44% |
| 50 |
|
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas | 117 | 71 | 34 | 15 | 22 | 103 | 74 | 29 | 54.93% |
| 51 |
|
Caracas Fútbol Club | 117 | 123 | 30 | 27 | 66 | 131 | 224 | -93 | 31.71% |
| 52 |
|
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama | 113 | 74 | 30 | 23 | 21 | 94 | 76 | 18 | 50.90% |
| 53 |
|
Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 112 | 86 | 30 | 22 | 34 | 106 | 109 | -3 | 43.41% |
| 54 |
|
Independiente del Valle | 111 | 74 | 31 | 18 | 25 | 107 | 95 | 12 | 50.00% |
| 55 |
|
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys | 110 | 74 | 28 | 26 | 20 | 86 | 77 | 9 | 49.55% |
| 56 |
|
Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero | 109 | 118 | 29 | 22 | 67 | 130 | 224 | -94 | 30.79% |
| 57 |
|
Club Deportivo Guadalajara | 99 | 64 | 28 | 15 | 21 | 93 | 76 | 17 | 51.56% |
| 58 |
|
Deportes Tolima | 91 | 66 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 67 | 73 | -6 | 45.96% |
| 59 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 83 | 56 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 49.40% |
| 60 |
|
Once Caldas | 76 | 56 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 65 | 61 | 4 | 45.24% |
| 61 |
|
Club de Fútbol Cruz Azul | 71 | 44 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 76 | 51 | 25 | 53.79% |
| 62 |
|
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club | 71 | 70 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 68 | 133 | -65 | 33.81% |
| 63 |
|
Club Deportivo Palestino | 70 | 54 | 19 | 13 | 22 | 72 | 68 | 4 | 43.21% |
| 64 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 68 | 41 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 55.28% |
| 65 |
|
Club Nacional (Paraguay) | 68 | 64 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 76 | 103 | -27 | 35.42% |
| 66 |
|
Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 64 | 54 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 54 | 80 | -26 | 39.51% |
| 67 |
|
Portuguesa Fútbol Club | 61 | 53 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 38.36% |
| 68 |
|
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club | 60 | 51 | 16 | 12 | 23 | 61 | 76 | -15 | 39.22% |
| 69 |
|
Tigres de la UANL | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 57 | 41 | 16 | 55.88% |
| 70 |
|
Estudiantes de Mérida Fútbol Club | 57 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 32 | 64 | 104 | -40 | 33.33% |
| 71 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán | 52 | 39 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 72 |
|
Club Blooming | 51 | 44 | 14 | 9 | 21 | 57 | 76 | -19 | 38.64% |
| 73 |
|
Associação Desportiva São Caetano | 50 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 46 | 29 | 17 | 50.51% |
| 74 |
|
Atlas Fútbol Club | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 51 | 7 | 47.06% |
| 75 |
|
Danubio Fútbol Club | 47 | 46 | 13 | 8 | 25 | 51 | 72 | -21 | 34.06% |
| 76 |
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista | 46 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 54 | 56 | -2 | 38.33% |
| 77 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 47.92% |
| 78 |
|
Club Universidad Nacional | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 50.00% |
| 79 |
|
Club Deportivo Cuenca | 45 | 43 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 41 | 62 | -21 | 34.88% |
| 80 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 52.38% |
| 81 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 43.14% |
| 82 |
|
Club Sol de América | 44 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 50 | 68 | -18 | 36.67% |
| 83 |
|
Foot Ball Club Melgar | 44 | 48 | 13 | 5 | 30 | 43 | 80 | -37 | 30.56% |
| 84 |
|
Club Cienciano | 40 | 36 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 42 | 62 | -20 | 37.04% |
| 85 |
|
Deportivo Toluca Fútbol Club | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 59.09% |
| 86 |
|
Atlético Morelia | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 48.72% |
| 87 |
|
Esporte Clube Bahia | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 52.78% |
| 88 |
|
Guarani Futebol Clube | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 50.00% |
| 89 |
|
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 37.78% |
| 90 |
|
Galicia de Aragua | 34 | 54 | 8 | 10 | 36 | 40 | 101 | -61 | 20.99% |
| 91 |
|
Club Atlético Tucumán | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 45.83% |
| 92 |
|
Minervén Sport Club | 33 | 35 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 36 | 81 | -45 | 31.43% |
| 93 |
|
Club San José | 33 | 46 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 40 | 107 | -67 | 23.91% |
| 94 |
|
Club Juan Aurich | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 38 | 54 | -16 | 38.10% |
| 95 |
|
Cúcuta Deportivo | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 96 |
|
Club Santos Laguna | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 58.33% |
| 97 |
|
Club de Deportes Santiago Wanderers | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 42.42% |
| 98 |
|
Club Deportivo O'Higgins | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 37 | -10 | 29.76% |
| 99 |
|
Centro Deportivo Olmedo | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 37.88% |
| 100 |
|
Cusco Fútbol Club | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 34.72% |
| 101 |
|
Unión Local Andina Fútbol Club | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 41 | -20 | 34.72% |
| 102 |
|
Club Deportivo de la Universidad Católica (Ecuador) | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 36.36% |
| 103 |
|
Fortaleza Esporte Clube | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 40.00% |
| 104 |
|
Club Deportivo Huachipato | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 44.44% |
| 105 |
|
Audax Italiano | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 106 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 40.00% |
| 107 |
|
Sport Club do Recife | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 54.76% |
| 108 |
|
Club de Fútbol Monterrey | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 42.59% |
| 109 |
|
Delfín Sporting Club | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 40.74% |
| 110 |
|
Club Real Potosí | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 33 | 54 | -21 | 30.56% |
| 111 | Olimpia | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 58.33% | |
| 112 |
|
Club Necaxa | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 113 |
|
Lara Fútbol Club | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 69 | -43 | 21.88% |
| 114 |
|
Criciúma Esporte Clube | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 66.67% |
| 115 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 51.28% |
| 116 |
|
Deportivo Pereira | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 41.67% |
| 117 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad de San Martín de Porres | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 35 | -16 | 33.33% |
| 118 |
|
Club Sport Unión Huaral | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 34 | -16 | 33.33% |
| 119 |
|
Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 26.67% |
| 120 |
|
Club Tijuana | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 63.33% |
| 121 |
|
Club Atlético Progreso | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 37.25% |
| 122 |
|
Club Deportivo Municipal de La Paz | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 35.19% |
| 123 |
|
Club de Deportes Iquique | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 35.19% |
| 124 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 39.58% |
| 125 |
|
Club Always Ready | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 26.39% |
| 126 |
|
Goiás Esporte Clube | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 60.00% |
| 127 |
|
Chiapas Fútbol Club | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 128 |
|
Everton de Viña del Mar | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 37.50% |
| 129 |
|
Club Deportivo Universitario San Francisco Xavier | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 33.33% |
| 130 |
|
Club Sport Marítimo de La Guaira | 18 | 33 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 51 | -28 | 18.18% |
| 131 |
|
Paysandu Sport Club | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 70.83% |
| 132 |
|
Coritiba Foot Ball Club | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 47.22% |
| 133 |
|
Monagas Sport Club | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 31.48% |
| 134 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 44.44% |
| 135 |
|
Club Social y de Deportes Concepción | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 33.33% |
| 136 |
|
Sport Boys Association | 16 | 37 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28 | 80 | -52 | 14.41% |
| 137 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 35.71% |
| 138 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales (Paraguay) | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 33.33% |
| 139 |
|
Club León | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 46.67% |
| 140 |
|
Club Deportivo Magallanes | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 46.67% |
| 141 |
|
Club de Fútbol Pachuca | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 46.67% |
| 142 |
|
Club Deportivo América | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 38.89% |
| 143 |
|
Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Mineros de Guayana | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 40 | -25 | 21.21% |
| 144 |
|
Club Atlético Defensor Lima | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 43.33% |
| 145 |
|
San Luis Fútbol Club | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 30.95% |
| 146 |
|
Atlético Bucaramanga | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 30.95% |
| 147 |
|
Club Sportivo Luqueño | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 24.07% |
| 148 |
|
Club Atlético Boston River | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 149 |
|
Racing Club de Montevideo | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 150 |
|
Boyacá Chicó | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 151 |
|
Club Atlético San Cristóbal (Venezuela) | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 40.00% |
| 152 |
|
Club Atlético Cerro | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 33.33% |
| 153 |
|
12 de Octubre Football Club | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 33.33% |
| 154 |
|
Club de Deportes Cobresal | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 22.22% |
| 155 |
|
Liverpool Fútbol Club | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 25.00% |
| 156 |
|
Valdez Sporting Club | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 45.83% |
| 157 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 61.11% |
| 158 | Corinthians | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 36.67% | |
| 159 |
|
Centro Atlético Fénix | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 30.56% |
| 160 |
|
9 de Octubre Fútbol Club | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 56 | -30 | 18.33% |
| 161 |
|
Trujillanos Fútbol Club | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 20.37% |
| 162 |
|
Zamora Fútbol Club | 11 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 22 | 69 | -47 | 11.46% |
| 163 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 23.81% |
| 164 |
|
Valencia Fútbol Club | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 20.83% |
| 165 |
|
Club Deportivo Pepeganga Margarita Fútbol Club | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 37.50% |
| 166 |
|
Esporte Clube Santo André | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44.44% |
| 167 |
|
Club Deportivo Capiatá | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 44.44% |
| 168 |
|
Clube Náutico Capibaribe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 44.44% |
| 169 |
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 26.67% |
| 170 |
|
Club Deportivo Portugués | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 22.22% |
| 171 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad de Concepción | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 19.05% |
| 172 |
|
Unión Magdalena | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 38.89% |
| 173 |
|
Club Deportivo Alfonso Ugarte | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 38.89% |
| 174 |
|
Esporte Clube Juventude | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 38.89% |
| 175 |
|
América Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte) | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 23.33% |
| 176 |
|
River Plate Football Club | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 29.17% |
| 177 |
|
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 29.17% |
| 178 |
|
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 29.17% |
| 179 |
|
Deportivo La Guaira Fútbol Club | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 23.33% |
| 180 |
|
Club Deportivo Chaco Petrolero | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 19.44% |
| 181 |
|
Club Deportivo 31 de Octubre | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 23.33% |
| 182 |
|
Club Deportivo Socio Cultural Guabirá | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 19.44% |
| 183 |
|
Academia Puerto Cabello Club de Fútbol | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 184 |
|
Club Defensor Arica | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 185 |
|
Paulista Futebol Clube | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 33.33% |
| 186 |
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 33.33% |
| 187 |
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Espoli | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 25.00% |
| 188 |
|
Club Deportivo Ñublense | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 25.00% |
| 189 | Club Deportivo Cultural San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 33.33% | |
| 190 |
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui Sport Club | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 20.00% |
| 191 |
|
Carabobo Fútbol Club | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 28 | -24 | 14.29% |
| 192 |
|
Club Deportivo Aurora | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 37 | -29 | 14.29% |
| 193 |
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 41.67% |
| 194 |
|
Club Deportivo Unión San Felipe | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 27.78% |
| 195 |
|
León de Huánuco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 27.78% |
| 196 |
|
Unión Deportiva Canarias | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 27.78% |
| 197 |
|
Club Técnico Universitario | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 13.89% |
| 198 |
|
Rocha Fútbol Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 27.78% |
| 199 |
|
Atlético Zulia Fútbol Club | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 16.67% |
| 200 |
|
Club Sport Huancayo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 201 |
|
Club Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 22.22% |
| 202 |
|
Asociación Deportiva San Agustín | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 22.22% |
| 203 |
|
Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 16.67% |
| 204 |
|
Club Social de Deportes Rangers | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 13.33% |
| 205 |
|
La Paz Fútbol Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 206 |
|
Atlante Fútbol Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 16.67% |
| 207 |
|
Cortuluá | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 16.67% |
| 208 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad César Vallejo | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 12.50% |
| 209 |
|
Club Atlético Rentistas | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 16.67% |
| 210 |
|
Nacional Táchira | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 16.67% |
| 211 |
|
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 10.00% |
| 212 |
|
Deportivo Binacional Fútbol Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 25 | -22 | 16.67% |
| 213 |
|
Montevideo City Torque | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 214 |
|
Águilas Doradas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 215 |
|
Club Deportivo Macará | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 216 |
|
Tacuary Football Club | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 16.67% |
| 217 |
|
Club Deportivo Coronel Bolognesi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 11.11% |
| 218 |
|
Bangu Atlético Clube | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 11.11% |
| 219 |
|
Club de Deportes Unión La Calera | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 11.11% |
| 220 |
|
Club Deportivo y Cultural Sport Boys | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 11.11% |
| 221 |
|
Club Universitario de La Paz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 11.11% |
| 222 |
|
Universidad Central | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 223 |
|
Club Puebla | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 224 |
|
Paraná Clube | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 225 |
|
Club Deportivo Royal Pari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 226 |
|
Cerro Largo Fútbol Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 16.67% |
| 227 |
|
Club Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 16.67% |
| 228 |
|
Club Deportivo de Filanbanco | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5.56% |
| 229 |
|
Club Atlético Torino | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 5.56% |
| 230 |
|
Club Atlético Chalaco | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 5.56% |
| 231 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Litoral (La Paz) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 5.56% |
| 232 |
|
Club Independiente Petrolero | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 5.56% |
| 233 |
|
Club de Deportes Provincial Curicó Unido | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 234 |
|
Tecos Fútbol Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 235 |
|
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% |
| 236 |
|
Ayacucho Fútbol Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0.00% |
| 237 |
|
Metropolitanos Fútbol Club | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 238 |
|
Club Atlético Nacional Potosí | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 239 |
|
Deportivo Pasto | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0.00% |
| 240 |
|
Club Deportivo Everest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0.00% |