Copa Sudamericana
| # | Equipo | Títulos | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 2 |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 2 |
| 3 |
|
Independiente del Valle | 2 |
| 4 |
|
Athletico Paranaense | 2 |
| 5 |
|
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito | 2 |
| 6 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 1 |
| 7 |
|
Racing Club | 1 |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 1 |
| 10 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 1 |
| 11 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 1 |
| 12 |
|
Sport Club Internacional | 1 |
| 13 |
|
Club Universidad de Chile | 1 |
| 14 |
|
Club Independiente Santa Fe | 1 |
| 15 |
|
São Paulo Futebol Clube | 1 |
| 16 |
|
Club de Fútbol Pachuca | 1 |
| 17 |
|
Club Cienciano | 1 |
| 18 |
|
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol | 1 |
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito | 159 | 98 | 46 | 21 | 31 | 152 | 111 | 41 | 54.08% |
| 2 |
|
São Paulo Futebol Clube | 142 | 81 | 40 | 22 | 19 | 123 | 72 | 51 | 58.44% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 133 | 76 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 110 | 76 | 34 | 58.33% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 128 | 75 | 36 | 20 | 19 | 112 | 73 | 39 | 56.89% |
| 5 |
|
Club Libertad | 125 | 82 | 36 | 17 | 29 | 94 | 82 | 12 | 50.81% |
| 6 |
|
Athletico Paranaense | 117 | 61 | 36 | 9 | 16 | 97 | 54 | 43 | 63.93% |
| 7 |
|
Atlético Nacional | 107 | 62 | 30 | 17 | 15 | 81 | 57 | 24 | 57.53% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 105 | 64 | 31 | 12 | 21 | 87 | 53 | 34 | 54.69% |
| 9 |
|
Club Sport Emelec | 103 | 61 | 30 | 13 | 18 | 92 | 70 | 22 | 56.28% |
| 10 |
|
Fluminense Football Club | 102 | 60 | 28 | 18 | 14 | 88 | 55 | 33 | 56.67% |
| 11 |
|
Club Cerro Porteño | 101 | 70 | 27 | 20 | 23 | 98 | 78 | 20 | 48.10% |
| 12 |
|
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista | 92 | 56 | 25 | 17 | 14 | 79 | 52 | 27 | 54.76% |
| 13 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 90 | 68 | 24 | 18 | 26 | 96 | 96 | 0 | 44.12% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 85 | 58 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 77 | 56 | 21 | 48.85% |
| 15 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 83 | 56 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 73 | 52 | 21 | 49.40% |
| 16 |
|
Sport Club Internacional | 82 | 50 | 20 | 22 | 8 | 64 | 42 | 22 | 54.67% |
| 17 |
|
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas | 79 | 48 | 22 | 13 | 13 | 74 | 55 | 19 | 54.86% |
| 18 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 74 | 47 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 61 | 51 | 10 | 52.48% |
| 19 |
|
Junior de Barranquilla | 73 | 47 | 20 | 13 | 14 | 55 | 47 | 8 | 51.77% |
| 20 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 68 | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 54 | 35 | 19 | 53.97% |
| 21 |
|
Club Independiente Santa Fe | 67 | 47 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 47.52% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Peñarol | 67 | 47 | 19 | 10 | 18 | 68 | 62 | 6 | 47.52% |
| 23 |
|
Racing Club | 65 | 37 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 58 | 35 | 23 | 58.56% |
| 24 |
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 64 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 61 | 33 | 28 | 68.82% |
| 25 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 64 | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 58 | 41 | 17 | 53.33% |
| 26 |
|
Club Bolívar | 64 | 48 | 18 | 10 | 20 | 67 | 71 | -4 | 44.44% |
| 27 |
|
River Plate Football Club | 64 | 39 | 19 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 54.70% |
| 28 |
|
Club Universidad de Chile | 61 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 59.80% |
| 29 |
|
Club Nacional de Football | 60 | 40 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 30 |
|
Santos Futebol Clube | 59 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 46.83% |
| 31 |
|
Millonarios Fútbol Club | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 51 | 37 | 14 | 50.00% |
| 32 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 44.44% |
| 33 |
|
Deportes Tolima | 56 | 46 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 40.58% |
| 34 |
|
Independiente del Valle | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 58.89% |
| 35 |
|
Esporte Clube Bahia | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 48.15% |
| 36 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Colo-Colo | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 56.67% |
| 37 |
|
Goiás Esporte Clube | 51 | 40 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 42.50% |
| 38 |
|
Foot Ball Club Melgar | 51 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 53.13% |
| 39 |
|
Fortaleza Esporte Clube | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 66.67% |
| 40 |
|
Barcelona Sporting Club | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 46.30% |
| 41 |
|
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 52.87% |
| 42 |
|
Deportivo Cali | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 40.35% |
| 43 |
|
Defensor Sporting Club | 45 | 35 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 42.86% |
| 44 |
|
Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 43 | 35 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 40.95% |
| 45 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 56.00% |
| 46 |
|
Club Deportivo La Equidad | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 42.71% |
| 47 |
|
Atlético Clube Goianiense | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 60.61% |
| 48 |
|
Club Deportivo Palestino | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 40.40% |
| 49 |
|
Ceará Sporting Club | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 72.22% |
| 50 |
|
Club Sportivo Luqueño | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 44.83% |
| 51 |
|
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 57.58% |
| 52 |
|
Club Deportivo de la Universidad Católica (Ecuador) | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 43.68% |
| 53 |
|
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 45.24% |
| 54 |
|
Club Guaraní | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 45.24% |
| 55 |
|
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 30 | 7 | 51.39% |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 51.39% |
| 57 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 44.05% |
| 58 |
|
Club Deportivo El Nacional | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 60.00% |
| 59 |
|
Club Olimpia | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 44.44% |
| 60 |
|
Clube Atlético Mineiro | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 42.86% |
| 61 |
|
Club Deportivo Huachipato | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 46.15% |
| 62 |
|
Club Cienciano | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 55.56% |
| 63 |
|
Danubio Fútbol Club | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 34.31% |
| 64 |
|
Club de Deportes Unión La Calera | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 45.33% |
| 65 |
|
Club Nacional (Paraguay) | 34 | 36 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 28 | 49 | -21 | 31.48% |
| 66 |
|
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 47.83% |
| 67 |
|
Club Universitario de Deportes | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 37.93% |
| 68 |
|
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 48.48% |
| 69 |
|
Águilas Doradas | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 49.21% |
| 70 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 43.94% |
| 71 |
|
Club Sport Huancayo | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 57 | -29 | 31.18% |
| 72 |
|
Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero | 29 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 73 | -45 | 27.62% |
| 73 |
|
Liverpool Fútbol Club | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 46.67% |
| 74 |
|
Audax Italiano | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 49.12% |
| 75 |
|
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 51.85% |
| 76 |
|
Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 66.67% |
| 77 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 42.42% |
| 78 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 38.89% |
| 79 |
|
Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Mineros de Guayana | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 42.42% |
| 80 |
|
Club Sol de América | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 37.50% |
| 81 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad César Vallejo | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 33.33% |
| 82 |
|
Coquimbo Unido | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 49.02% |
| 83 |
|
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 41.67% |
| 84 |
|
Club The Strongest | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 46.30% |
| 85 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 34.72% |
| 86 |
|
Club Atlético Nacional Potosí | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 39.68% |
| 87 |
|
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Loja | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 54.76% |
| 88 |
|
Caracas Fútbol Club | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 36.51% |
| 89 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 45.83% |
| 90 |
|
Cuiabá Esporte Clube | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 45.83% |
| 91 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 45.83% |
| 92 |
|
Club Deportivo Jorge Wilstermann | 22 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 41 | -19 | 29.33% |
| 93 |
|
Metropolitanos Fútbol Club | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 30.43% |
| 94 |
|
Club de Fútbol Pachuca | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 66.67% |
| 95 |
|
Esporte Clube Vitória | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 47.62% |
| 96 |
|
Club América | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 52.78% |
| 97 |
|
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 39.58% |
| 98 |
|
Deportivo La Guaira Fútbol Club | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 30.16% |
| 99 |
|
Club Sportivo Ameliano | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 60.00% |
| 100 |
|
Sport Club do Recife | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 30.00% |
| 101 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 33.33% |
| 102 |
|
Racing Club de Montevideo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 62.96% |
| 103 |
|
Sporting Cristal | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 47.22% |
| 104 |
|
Everton de Viña del Mar | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 51.52% |
| 105 |
|
Club Always Ready | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 56.67% |
| 106 |
|
Coritiba Foot Ball Club | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 35.42% |
| 107 |
|
Deportivo Pasto | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 44.44% |
| 108 |
|
Club Deportivo Guadalajara | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 44.44% |
| 109 |
|
América de Cali | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 35.56% |
| 110 |
|
Montevideo City Torque | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 62.50% |
| 111 |
|
América Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte) | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 41.67% |
| 112 |
|
Atlético Zulia Fútbol Club | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 62.50% |
| 113 |
|
Club Deportivo Universitario San Francisco Xavier | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 31.25% |
| 114 |
|
Club Blooming | 15 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 21.74% |
| 115 |
|
Guaireña Fútbol Club | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 46.67% |
| 116 |
|
Club Alianza Lima | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 38.89% |
| 117 |
|
Centro Atlético Fénix | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 36.11% |
| 118 |
|
Club Alianza Atlético Sullana | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 36.11% |
| 119 |
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui Sport Club | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 27.08% |
| 120 |
|
Club Universidad Nacional | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.00% |
| 121 |
|
Delfín Sporting Club | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 40.00% |
| 122 |
|
Club General Díaz | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 123 |
|
Club Deportivo Coronel Bolognesi | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 124 |
|
Club Deportivo Socio Cultural Guabirá | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 26.67% |
| 125 |
|
Club Deportivo Capiatá | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 61.11% |
| 126 |
|
Club de Deportes Cobreloa | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 36.67% |
| 127 |
|
Club Deportivo Ñublense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 45.83% |
| 128 |
|
Unión Española | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 30.56% |
| 129 |
|
Club General Caballero (Mallorquín) | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 40.74% |
| 130 |
|
Club Deportivo Aurora | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 30.56% |
| 131 |
|
Club Real Potosí | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 36.67% |
| 132 |
|
Tacuary Football Club | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 28.21% |
| 133 |
|
Associação Desportiva São Caetano | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 41.67% |
| 134 |
|
Club Deportivo Macará | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 55.56% |
| 135 |
|
Club Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 55.56% |
| 136 |
|
Club Atlético Boston River | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 41.67% |
| 137 |
|
Club de Deportes Santiago Wanderers | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 41.67% |
| 138 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 41.67% |
| 139 |
|
Club Deportivo Universidad de San Martín de Porres | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 41.67% |
| 140 |
|
Club de Deportes Antofagasta | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 27.78% |
| 141 |
|
Figueirense Futebol Clube | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 37.50% |
| 142 |
|
Deportivo Toluca Fútbol Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 143 |
|
Club San José | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 30.00% |
| 144 |
|
Trujillanos Fútbol Club | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 25.00% |
| 145 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 44.44% |
| 146 |
|
12 de Octubre Football Club | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 147 |
|
9 de Octubre Fútbol Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 148 |
|
Alianza Fútbol Club | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 38.10% |
| 149 |
|
Ayacucho Fútbol Club | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 19.05% |
| 150 |
|
Aragua Fútbol Club | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 22.22% |
| 151 |
|
Estudiantes de Mérida Fútbol Club | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 34 | -27 | 17.78% |
| 152 |
|
Avaí Futebol Clube | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 38.89% |
| 153 |
|
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38.89% |
| 154 |
|
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 58.33% |
| 155 |
|
Club de Deportes Temuco | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58.33% |
| 156 |
|
Deportivo Garcilaso | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 157 |
|
Cusco Fútbol Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 38.89% |
| 158 |
|
Club de Deportes Iquique | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 29.17% |
| 159 |
|
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 38.89% |
| 160 |
|
Club Deportivo Cuenca | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 23.33% |
| 161 |
|
Carabobo Fútbol Club | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 21.21% |
| 162 |
|
Club River Plate | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 163 |
|
Centro Deportivo Olmedo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 164 |
|
Club Deportivo O'Higgins | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 33.33% |
| 165 |
|
Club Deportivo Royal Pari | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 25.00% |
| 166 |
|
Deportivo Táchira Fútbol Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 28.57% |
| 167 |
|
Monagas Sport Club | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 20.00% |
| 168 |
|
Zamora Fútbol Club | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 14.29% |
| 169 |
|
Envigado Fútbol Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 41.67% |
| 170 |
|
Brasília Futebol Clube | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 41.67% |
| 171 |
|
Atlético Huila | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 41.67% |
| 172 |
|
Club Deportivo Unión San Felipe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 41.67% |
| 173 |
|
Club Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 20.83% |
| 174 |
|
Lara Fútbol Club | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 16.67% |
| 175 |
|
Sport Áncash Fútbol Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33.33% |
| 176 |
|
Club Atlético Juventud (Las Piedras) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 177 |
|
Rampla Juniors Fútbol Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 178 |
|
Fuerza Amarilla Sporting Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 179 |
|
D.C. United | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 180 |
|
Club Deportivo Santaní | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 181 |
|
Criciúma Esporte Clube | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 182 |
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 183 |
|
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 22.22% |
| 184 |
|
Club Deportivo Magallanes | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 22.22% |
| 185 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (San Luis) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 186 |
|
Clube Náutico Capibaribe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 187 |
|
Club Deportivo Provincial Osorno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 188 |
|
Atlético Venezuela Club de Fútbol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 189 |
|
Sport Boys Association | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 190 |
|
Esporte Clube Juventude | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 191 |
|
San Luis Fútbol Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 192 |
|
Internacional de Barinas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 193 |
|
Club Atlético Rentistas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 194 |
|
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 25.00% |
| 195 |
|
Jaguares de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 196 |
|
Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 16.67% |
| 197 |
|
Paraná Clube | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 25.00% |
| 198 |
|
Academia Puerto Cabello Club de Fútbol | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 11.11% |
| 199 |
|
Independiente de Campo Grande | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 200 |
|
Club de Deportes Cobresal | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 13.33% |
| 201 |
|
Deportivo Pereira | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 16.67% |
| 202 |
|
Club Deportivo Unión Comercio | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 16.67% |
| 203 |
|
Cerro Largo Fútbol Club | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 9.52% |
| 204 |
|
Real Tomayapo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 9.52% |
| 205 |
|
Rayo Zuliano | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 9.52% |
| 206 |
|
ADT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 207 |
|
Portuguesa Fútbol Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 208 |
|
Yaracuyanos Fútbol Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 209 |
|
Central Español Fútbol Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 210 |
|
Grêmio Prudente Futebol Ltda. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 211 |
|
Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 212 |
|
Club Deportivo Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 213 |
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 214 |
|
Once Caldas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 215 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 216 |
|
Club Sport Rosario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 217 |
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 218 |
|
Club Carlos A. Mannucci | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 219 |
|
Club Atlético Grau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 220 |
|
Universitario de Vinto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 221 |
|
La Paz Fútbol Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 222 |
|
Club Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 223 |
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 224 |
|
Joinville Esporte Clube | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 225 |
|
Guayaquil City Fútbol Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 226 |
|
Club Deportivo Chaco Petrolero | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0.00% |
| 227 |
|
Fútbol Club Motagua | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0.00% |
| 228 |
|
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% |
| 229 |
|
Deportivo Binacional Fútbol Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0.00% |
| 230 |
|
Club Deportivo Municipal de La Paz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0.00% |
| 231 |
|
León de Huánuco | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 232 |
|
Estudiantes de Caracas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 233 |
|
Llaneros de Guanare Escuela de Fútbol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 234 |
|
Club Atlético Palmaflor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0.00% |
| 235 |
|
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0.00% |
| 236 |
|
Club Juan Aurich | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 0.00% |