Argentina
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | Eficacia |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
River Plate
|
5378 | 4121 | 2175 | 1024 | 922 | 7517 | 4511 | 3006 | % |
| 2 |
Boca Juniors
|
5137 | 3997 | 2060 | 1013 | 924 | 7159 | 4365 | 2794 | % |
| 3 |
Independiente
|
4750 | 4018 | 1819 | 1105 | 1094 | 6677 | 4744 | 1933 | % |
| 4 |
San Lorenzo
|
4661 | 3944 | 1789 | 1081 | 1074 | 6528 | 4849 | 1679 | % |
| 5 |
Racing Club
|
4649 | 3982 | 1783 | 1079 | 1120 | 6649 | 4862 | 1787 | % |
| 6 |
Estudiantes (LP)
|
4139 | 3892 | 1540 | 1055 | 1297 | 5859 | 5197 | 662 | % |
| 7 |
Vélez Sarsfield
|
4126 | 3768 | 1526 | 1065 | 1177 | 5553 | 4775 | 778 | % |
| 8 |
Huracán
|
3554 | 3420 | 1334 | 887 | 1199 | 5340 | 4875 | 465 | % |
| 9 |
Gimnasia (LP)
|
3389 | 3460 | 1206 | 966 | 1288 | 4822 | 5124 | -302 | % |
| 10 |
Newell's
|
3269 | 3183 | 1148 | 971 | 1064 | 4419 | 4077 | 342 | % |
| 11 |
Rosario Central
|
3070 | 3049 | 1083 | 905 | 1061 | 4353 | 4186 | 167 | % |
| 12 |
Argentinos
|
2783 | 2987 | 935 | 907 | 1145 | 3779 | 4253 | -474 | % |
| 13 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
2617 | 2859 | 879 | 852 | 1128 | 3700 | 4441 | -741 | % |
| 14 |
Lanús
|
2698 | 2843 | 963 | 775 | 1105 | 4012 | 4437 | -425 | % |
| 15 |
Platense
|
2554 | 2720 | 875 | 798 | 1047 | 3608 | 4081 | -473 | % |
| 16 |
Banfield
|
2388 | 2561 | 834 | 720 | 1007 | 3360 | 3732 | -372 | % |
| 17 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
1925 | 2124 | 690 | 548 | 886 | 2992 | 3470 | -478 | % |
| 18 |
Atlanta
|
1808 | 2114 | 645 | 518 | 951 | 2904 | 3728 | -824 | % |
| 19 |
Colón
|
1655 | 1720 | 571 | 520 | 629 | 2154 | 2339 | -185 | % |
| 20 |
Quilmes
|
1615 | 1886 | 588 | 441 | 857 | 2423 | 3127 | -704 | % |
| 21 |
Tigre
|
1509 | 1814 | 543 | 423 | 848 | 2434 | 3287 | -853 | % |
| 22 |
Unión
|
1458 | 1536 | 472 | 514 | 550 | 1801 | 1925 | -124 | % |
| 23 |
Talleres (C)
|
1283 | 1268 | 446 | 388 | 434 | 1691 | 1669 | 22 | % |
| 24 |
Belgrano (C)
|
836 | 872 | 275 | 289 | 308 | 968 | 1050 | -82 | % |
| 25 |
Arsenal
|
689 | 734 | 233 | 223 | 278 | 799 | 906 | -107 | % |
| 26 |
Estudiantes (BA)
|
667 | 816 | 252 | 163 | 401 | 1135 | 1485 | -350 | % |
| 27 |
All Boys
|
577 | 692 | 188 | 201 | 303 | 762 | 1068 | -306 | % |
| 28 |
Almagro
|
627 | 666 | 231 | 168 | 267 | 896 | 999 | -103 | % |
| 29 |
Instituto
|
571 | 631 | 192 | 191 | 248 | 751 | 858 | -107 | % |
| 30 |
Dep. Español
|
538 | 566 | 169 | 194 | 203 | 587 | 674 | -87 | % |
| 31 |
CASI
|
608 | 640 | 238 | 132 | 270 | 1014 | 1064 | -50 | % |
| 32 |
Godoy Cruz
|
595 | 620 | 214 | 167 | 239 | 740 | 790 | -50 | % |
| 33 |
Temperley
|
538 | 601 | 183 | 172 | 246 | 707 | 837 | -130 | % |
| 34 |
Nueva Chicago
|
524 | 555 | 187 | 150 | 218 | 709 | 778 | -69 | % |
| 35 |
Estudiantil Porteño
|
532 | 595 | 200 | 132 | 263 | 849 | 965 | -116 | % |
| 36 |
Def. de Belgrano
|
495 | 532 | 190 | 115 | 227 | 657 | 749 | -92 | % |
| 37 |
Gimnasia (J)
|
434 | 519 | 144 | 146 | 229 | 585 | 788 | -203 | % |
| 38 |
Argentino de Quilmes
|
477 | 578 | 184 | 109 | 285 | 824 | 1140 | -316 | % |
| 39 |
Barracas Central
|
512 | 558 | 189 | 134 | 235 | 699 | 838 | -139 | % |
| 40 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
439 | 428 | 171 | 97 | 160 | 634 | 590 | 44 | % |
| 41 |
Racing (C)
|
395 | 414 | 128 | 133 | 153 | 499 | 549 | -50 | % |
| 42 |
Atl. Tucumán
|
452 | 459 | 156 | 140 | 163 | 556 | 598 | -42 | % |
| 43 |
Olimpo
|
376 | 455 | 123 | 130 | 202 | 451 | 611 | -160 | % |
| 44 |
Sportivo Buenos Aires
|
396 | 450 | 149 | 98 | 203 | 611 | 732 | -121 | % |
| 45 |
Porteño
|
417 | 496 | 161 | 95 | 240 | 749 | 969 | -220 | % |
| 46 |
Sportivo Palermo
|
364 | 386 | 142 | 80 | 164 | 541 | 616 | -75 | % |
| 47 |
Belgrano Athletic
|
385 | 344 | 166 | 53 | 125 | 732 | 578 | 154 | % |
| 48 |
Talleres (RE)
|
332 | 403 | 125 | 82 | 196 | 596 | 784 | -188 | % |
| 49 |
San Martín (T)
|
320 | 392 | 103 | 116 | 173 | 450 | 592 | -142 | % |
| 50 |
Def. y Justicia
|
355 | 330 | 129 | 97 | 104 | 404 | 359 | 45 | % |
| 51 |
El Porvenir
|
309 | 307 | 118 | 73 | 116 | 470 | 452 | 18 | % |
| 52 |
Alumni
|
338 | 213 | 157 | 24 | 32 | 681 | 202 | 479 | % |
| 53 |
Deportivo Mandiyú
|
263 | 296 | 68 | 117 | 111 | 300 | 373 | -73 | % |
| 54 |
Lomas Athletic
|
258 | 249 | 107 | 44 | 98 | 493 | 432 | 61 | % |
| 55 |
San Martín (SJ)
|
247 | 284 | 83 | 81 | 120 | 321 | 398 | -77 | % |
| 56 |
Colegiales
|
267 | 298 | 96 | 75 | 127 | 363 | 462 | -99 | % |
| 57 |
Excursionistas
|
244 | 277 | 90 | 64 | 123 | 371 | 475 | -104 | % |
| 58 |
Atl. Rafaela
|
218 | 256 | 73 | 72 | 111 | 290 | 363 | -73 | % |
| 59 |
Sarmiento (J)
|
263 | 327 | 81 | 101 | 145 | 337 | 439 | -102 | % |
| 60 |
San Fernando
|
211 | 249 | 76 | 59 | 114 | 337 | 427 | -90 | % |
| 61 |
Los Andes
|
192 | 233 | 67 | 61 | 105 | 288 | 373 | -85 | % |
| 62 |
Aldosivi
|
220 | 274 | 81 | 58 | 135 | 281 | 420 | -139 | % |
| 63 |
Dock Sud
|
185 | 162 | 72 | 41 | 49 | 225 | 183 | 42 | % |
| 64 |
Liberal Argentino
|
193 | 244 | 67 | 59 | 118 | 275 | 402 | -127 | % |
| 65 |
Patronato
|
188 | 230 | 61 | 66 | 103 | 231 | 318 | -87 | % |
| 66 |
Argentino de Lomas
|
161 | 198 | 59 | 43 | 96 | 264 | 345 | -81 | % |
| 67 |
Argentino del Sud
|
155 | 241 | 56 | 43 | 142 | 221 | 456 | -235 | % |
| 68 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima BA
|
171 | 169 | 66 | 39 | 64 | 292 | 265 | 27 | % |
| 69 |
Del Plata
|
149 | 156 | 62 | 25 | 69 | 195 | 233 | -38 | % |
| 70 |
San Martín (M)
|
134 | 140 | 46 | 42 | 52 | 189 | 227 | -38 | % |
| 71 |
Palermo
|
153 | 173 | 60 | 33 | 80 | 221 | 286 | -65 | % |
| 72 |
Gimnasia (M)
|
125 | 123 | 43 | 39 | 41 | 182 | 180 | 2 | % |
| 73 |
Central Cba. (SdE)
|
170 | 220 | 53 | 64 | 103 | 216 | 329 | -113 | % |
| 74 |
Chaco For Ever
|
111 | 163 | 34 | 43 | 86 | 163 | 291 | -128 | % |
| 75 |
Kimberley
|
104 | 150 | 36 | 32 | 82 | 203 | 336 | -133 | % |
| 76 |
Flores Athletic
|
100 | 96 | 49 | 2 | 45 | 233 | 195 | 38 | % |
| 77 |
San Lorenzo (MdP)
|
91 | 154 | 31 | 29 | 94 | 183 | 340 | -157 | % |
| 78 |
Boca Alumni
|
94 | 117 | 32 | 30 | 55 | 121 | 179 | -58 | % |
| 79 |
Ind. Rivadavia
|
98 | 117 | 32 | 34 | 51 | 131 | 187 | -56 | % |
| 80 |
Progresista
|
97 | 123 | 32 | 33 | 58 | 158 | 214 | -56 | % |
| 81 |
Alvear
|
85 | 115 | 32 | 21 | 62 | 138 | 183 | -45 | % |
| 82 |
Dep. Armenio
|
72 | 84 | 13 | 39 | 32 | 74 | 113 | -39 | % |
| 83 |
Columbian
|
89 | 100 | 33 | 23 | 44 | 117 | 157 | -40 | % |
| 84 |
Central Norte
|
73 | 99 | 24 | 25 | 50 | 98 | 173 | -75 | % |
| 85 |
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
|
64 | 104 | 17 | 30 | 57 | 81 | 178 | -97 | % |
| 86 |
General San Martín
|
73 | 73 | 29 | 15 | 29 | 101 | 100 | 1 | % |
| 87 |
Retiro (Platense II)
|
60 | 78 | 20 | 20 | 38 | 80 | 133 | -53 | % |
| 88 |
Cipolletti
|
56 | 81 | 17 | 22 | 42 | 92 | 153 | -61 | % |
| 89 |
Sportivo Desamparados
|
52 | 63 | 17 | 18 | 28 | 94 | 120 | -26 | % |
| 90 |
Reformer Athletic
|
60 | 89 | 25 | 10 | 54 | 152 | 288 | -136 | % |
| 91 |
Sportsman
|
61 | 68 | 17 | 27 | 24 | 64 | 78 | -14 | % |
| 92 |
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
51 | 73 | 15 | 21 | 37 | 76 | 123 | -47 | % |
| 93 |
Lomas Academy
|
50 | 36 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 94 | 42 | 52 | % |
| 94 |
Sportivo Alsina
|
54 | 48 | 23 | 8 | 17 | 87 | 70 | 17 | % |
| 95 |
Morón
|
48 | 59 | 17 | 14 | 28 | 60 | 81 | -21 | % |
| 96 |
Central Córdoba
|
81 | 98 | 34 | 13 | 51 | 144 | 195 | -51 | % |
| 97 |
Atlético Ledesma
|
48 | 65 | 15 | 18 | 32 | 75 | 106 | -31 | % |
| 98 |
Ferrocarril Gran Sud
|
44 | 53 | 19 | 6 | 28 | 99 | 103 | -4 | % |
| 99 |
Acassuso
|
52 | 51 | 20 | 12 | 19 | 70 | 71 | -1 | % |
| 100 |
Barracas Athletic
|
51 | 86 | 23 | 5 | 58 | 99 | 225 | -126 | % |
| 101 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
40 | 79 | 11 | 18 | 50 | 91 | 172 | -81 | % |
| 102 |
Loma Negra
|
39 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 40 | 20 | 20 | % |
| 103 |
Guaraní A. Franco
|
39 | 54 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 58 | 93 | -35 | % |
| 104 |
Lobos Athletic
|
38 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 32 | 20 | % |
| 105 |
Huracán (C)
|
37 | 52 | 9 | 19 | 24 | 60 | 98 | -38 | % |
| 106 |
Huracán (CR)
|
35 | 50 | 12 | 11 | 27 | 51 | 119 | -68 | % |
| 107 |
Saint Andrew's
|
32 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 57 | 51 | 6 | % |
| 108 |
Sportivo Italiano
|
32 | 45 | 9 | 14 | 22 | 38 | 65 | -27 | % |
| 109 |
Atlético Concepción
|
33 | 39 | 13 | 7 | 19 | 49 | 61 | -12 | % |
| 110 |
Deportivo Roca (RN)
|
28 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 41 | -11 | % |
| 111 |
Talleres & Lanús (Fusión)
|
27 | 39 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 50 | 81 | -31 | % |
| 112 |
San Martín Athletic
|
31 | 56 | 12 | 7 | 37 | 67 | 160 | -93 | % |
| 113 |
San Telmo
|
35 | 59 | 11 | 13 | 35 | 67 | 119 | -52 | % |
| 114 |
Old Caledonians
|
26 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 20 | 38 | % |
| 115 |
Comercio
|
25 | 59 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 77 | 173 | -96 | % |
| 116 |
Sportivo Balcarce
|
49 | 35 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 76 | 39 | 37 | % |
| 117 |
Lanús Athletic
|
22 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 10 | 30 | % |
| 118 |
Renato Cesarini
|
22 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 47 | -12 | % |
| 119 |
Jorge Newbery (J)
|
22 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 42 | -19 | % |
| 120 |
Atlético Alianza
|
22 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 27 | 51 | 107 | -56 | % |
| 121 |
Huracán (TA)
|
22 | 46 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 88 | -46 | % |
| 122 |
Sportivo Villa Urquiza
|
25 | 55 | 8 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 101 | -66 | % |
| 123 |
Palermo Athletic
|
20 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 35 | 147 | -112 | % |
| 124 |
Tiro Federal
|
50 | 73 | 18 | 14 | 41 | 100 | 142 | -42 | % |
| 125 |
Buenos Aires & Rosario Railway
|
18 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 42 | 76 | -34 | % |
| 126 |
Gutenberg
|
20 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 44 | 57 | -13 | % |
| 127 |
Rosario Athletic
|
47 | 37 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 81 | 54 | 27 | % |
| 128 |
Los Andes (SJ)
|
16 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 3 | % |
| 129 |
Ramsar Sport Club
|
14 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 49 | -27 | % |
| 130 |
Huracán (IW)
|
14 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 84 | -66 | % |
| 131 |
Honor y Patria
|
18 | 40 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 35 | 105 | -70 | % |
| 132 |
Sportivo Guzmán
|
13 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 | % |
| 133 |
Estudiantes (RC)
|
13 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -12 | % |
| 134 |
Huracán (SR)
|
13 | 32 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 82 | -56 | % |
| 135 |
Retiro Athletic
|
13 | 46 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 31 | 133 | -102 | % |
| 136 |
Sarmiento (R)
|
26 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 41 | -1 | % |
| 137 |
Sportivo Patria
|
16 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 46 | -12 | % |
| 138 |
Atlético Regina
|
12 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -17 | % |
| 139 |
Juventud Unida Universitario
|
11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | % |
| 140 |
Buenos Aires English High School
|
11 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 52 | -31 | % |
| 141 |
Unión San Vicente (C)
|
11 | 28 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 66 | -38 | % |
| 142 |
Crucero del Norte
|
11 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 55 | -34 | % |
| 143 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
10 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | % |
| 144 |
United Banks
|
10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 | % |
| 145 |
Alvarado
|
10 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 | % |
| 146 |
Belgrano FC
|
10 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 42 | -16 | % |
| 147 |
Quilmes Club
|
9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | % |
| 148 |
Círculo Deportivo
|
9 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 38 | -23 | % |
| 149 |
Floresta
|
9 | 39 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 27 | 101 | -74 | % |
| 150 |
Riestra
|
18 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 25 | -9 | % |
| 151 |
Don Orione
|
8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 | % |
| 152 |
Argentino (F)
|
7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | % |
| 153 |
Olivos
|
7 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 64 | -48 | % |
| 154 |
Ramón Santamarina
|
6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | % |
| 155 |
Belgrano Athletic "B"
|
6 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 112 | -92 | % |
| 156 |
Unión (Gral. Pinedo)
|
5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | % |
| 157 |
Riachuelo
|
5 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 72 | -55 | % |
| 158 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
5 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 88 | -67 | % |
| 159 |
Estudiantes (SdE)
|
14 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 52 | -20 | % |
| 160 |
Buenos Aires FC
|
4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 52 | -40 | % |
| 161 |
Puerto Comercial
|
8 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 80 | -60 | % |
| 162 |
Eureka
|
10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 | % |
| 163 |
Independiente (T)
|
3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 46 | -36 | % |
| 164 |
Gimnasia (CdU)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | % |
| 165 |
Ferro (GP)
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | % |
| 166 |
Andino
|
2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 | % |
| 167 |
Belgrano Extra
|
7 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 43 | -18 | % |
| 168 |
Mariano Moreno (J)
|
2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 53 | -42 | % |
| 169 |
Sportiva Argentina
|
2 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 108 | -87 | % |
| 170 |
Atl. Uruguay (CU)
|
1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26 | -23 | % |
| 171 |
Alianza (Cutral Có)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 172 |
Güemes
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | % |
| 173 |
Concepción Fútbol Club
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | % |
| 174 |
Alte. Brown
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | % |
| 175 |
Atl. Santa Rosa
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24 | -20 | % |
| 176 |
Peñarol
|
14 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 2 | % |
| 177 |
Gimnasia (R)
|
12 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 38 | 61 | -23 | % |
| 178 |
Argentino de Rosario
|
11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 23 | -3 | % |
| 179 |
Provincial
|
11 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 62 | -41 | % |
| 180 |
General Paz Jrs.
|
8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 6 | % |
| 181 |
Belgrano (R)
|
8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 20 | -2 | % |
| 182 |
Dep. Colón (CH)
|
7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | % |
| 183 |
La Paternal
|
7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | % |
| 184 |
Villa Mitre
|
6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | % |
| 185 |
San Martín (Olavarría)
|
6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | % |
| 186 |
Gimnasia (SF)
|
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 | % |
| 187 |
Ñuñorco
|
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | % |
| 188 |
Paraná
|
5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | % |
| 189 |
Argentino (M)
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | % |
| 190 |
Belgrano (P)
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | % |
| 191 |
Vélez (C)
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | % |
| 192 |
Sportivo Municipal
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | % |
| 193 |
Regional
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | % |
| 194 |
Unión (C)
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | % |
| 195 |
Central Argentino
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | % |
| 196 |
Gimnasia (L)
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | % |
| 197 |
Ferrocarriles del Estado
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | % |
| 198 |
Defensor Sporting
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | % |
| 199 |
Sportivo Club Victoria
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 | -3 | % |
| 200 |
Liga Mendocina
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | % |
| 201 |
San Pablo
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | % |
| 202 |
Sportivo Comercio
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | % |
| 203 |
Sportivo Coghlan
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | % |
| 204 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | % |
| 205 |
Sol de Mayo
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | % |
| 206 |
Independiente de La Rioja
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | % |
| 207 |
Everton
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | % |
| 208 |
Sarmiento (C)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | % |
| 209 |
Gral. Belgrano (LP)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | % |
| 210 |
Cazadores de los Andes
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | % |
| 211 |
Villa Real
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | % |
| 212 |
Victoria
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | % |
| 213 |
Sportivo Mercedes
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | % |
| 214 |
Pettirossi
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 215 |
Benjamín Matienzo
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | % |
| 216 |
Independiente (J)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | % |
| 217 |
Club Atletico General Urquiza
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | % |
| 218 |
Sportivo Bella Vista
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | % |
| 219 |
Independencia
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | % |
| 220 |
Liga Cordobesa
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | % |
| 221 |
Sportivo Avellaneda
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | % |
| 222 |
Boca Juniors (TA)
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | % |
| 223 |
Albion
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | % |
| 224 |
Nacional
|
2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | % |
| 225 |
Nacional (A)
|
2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | % |
| 226 |
Aprendices Chaqueños
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | % |
| 227 |
Central Goya
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | % |
| 228 |
Liga Cultural 1
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | % |
| 229 |
Instituto Americano
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | % |
| 230 |
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | % |
| 231 |
Talleres (TV)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 232 |
Huracán (M)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 233 |
Comercio
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 234 |
Huracán (SL)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 235 |
Independiente (Pascanas)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 236 |
Central Norte (Chaco)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 237 |
Liniers (BB)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 238 |
Colón Junior
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 239 |
Cambaceres
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 240 |
Club Sportivo (25 de Mayo)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 241 |
Aviador Origone
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | % |
| 242 |
Lipton
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | % |
| 243 |
Defensores de Belgrano (BV)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | % |
| 244 |
Argentinos del Norte
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 245 |
Deportivo Unión
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 246 |
Lugano
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 247 |
Sportivo Unión
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 248 |
Sportivo Las Palmeras
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 249 |
Racing (Colón)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 250 |
Burzaco
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | % |
| 251 |
Sud América
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | % |
| 252 |
Tráfico
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | % |
| 253 |
Barracas Juniors
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | % |
| 254 |
Piñeyro
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | % |
| 255 |
Talleres Central Norte
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | % |
| 256 |
Provinciano
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | % |
| 257 |
Sarmiento (Pigüé)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | % |
| 258 |
El Socorro
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | % |
| 259 |
Sportivo Huracán (B)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | % |
| 260 |
Asociación Cultural de Fútbol
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | % |
| 261 |
Estudiantes (SL)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | % |
| 262 |
Juventud Unida (TV)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | % |
| 263 |
Gimnasia (Mercedes)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | % |
| 264 |
Quilmes (MdP)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 265 |
Montevideo Wanderers
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | % |
| 266 |
Rosario Puerto Belgrano
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | % |
| 267 |
Alumni de Olivos
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | % |
| 268 |
9 de Julio
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | % |
| 269 |
Rioja Jrs.
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | % |
| 270 |
Wilde
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | % |
| 271 |
Central Norte (Metán)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | % |
| 272 |
Sparta
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 | % |
| 273 |
Germinal
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | % |
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | Eficacia |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
River Plate
|
5108 | 3896 | 2062 | 980 | 854 | 7123 | 4254 | 2869 | % |
| 2 |
Boca Juniors
|
4877 | 3785 | 1954 | 965 | 866 | 6804 | 4123 | 2681 | % |
| 3 |
Independiente
|
4513 | 3824 | 1723 | 1060 | 1041 | 6368 | 4543 | 1825 | % |
| 4 |
San Lorenzo
|
4479 | 3769 | 1722 | 1033 | 1014 | 6285 | 4621 | 1664 | % |
| 5 |
Racing Club
|
4346 | 3752 | 1653 | 1036 | 1063 | 6183 | 4611 | 1572 | % |
| 6 |
Estudiantes (LP)
|
3960 | 3715 | 1473 | 1010 | 1232 | 5632 | 4973 | 659 | % |
| 7 |
Vélez Sarsfield
|
3958 | 3622 | 1460 | 1029 | 1133 | 5344 | 4594 | 750 | % |
| 8 |
Huracán
|
3362 | 3243 | 1258 | 847 | 1138 | 5082 | 4648 | 434 | % |
| 9 |
Gimnasia (LP)
|
3249 | 3310 | 1156 | 926 | 1228 | 4610 | 4894 | -284 | % |
| 10 |
Newell's
|
3111 | 3027 | 1082 | 945 | 1000 | 4170 | 3839 | 331 | % |
| 11 |
Rosario Central
|
2921 | 2889 | 1020 | 882 | 987 | 4082 | 3911 | 171 | % |
| 12 |
Argentinos
|
2646 | 2860 | 886 | 868 | 1106 | 3608 | 4102 | -494 | % |
| 13 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
2557 | 2789 | 854 | 842 | 1093 | 3600 | 4305 | -705 | % |
| 14 |
Lanús
|
2555 | 2698 | 908 | 742 | 1048 | 3801 | 4224 | -423 | % |
| 15 |
Platense
|
2438 | 2587 | 831 | 770 | 986 | 3456 | 3889 | -433 | % |
| 16 |
Banfield
|
2252 | 2432 | 782 | 688 | 962 | 3192 | 3577 | -385 | % |
| 17 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
1906 | 2098 | 681 | 547 | 870 | 2948 | 3407 | -459 | % |
| 18 |
Atlanta
|
1743 | 2042 | 619 | 505 | 918 | 2799 | 3604 | -805 | % |
| 19 |
Colón
|
1586 | 1656 | 545 | 503 | 608 | 2054 | 2255 | -201 | % |
| 20 |
Quilmes
|
1520 | 1787 | 548 | 426 | 813 | 2260 | 2974 | -714 | % |
| 21 |
Tigre
|
1405 | 1692 | 506 | 393 | 793 | 2288 | 3096 | -808 | % |
| 22 |
Unión
|
1388 | 1464 | 449 | 490 | 525 | 1727 | 1838 | -111 | % |
| 23 |
Talleres (C)
|
1203 | 1192 | 418 | 364 | 410 | 1590 | 1573 | 17 | % |
| 24 |
Belgrano (C)
|
798 | 833 | 263 | 275 | 295 | 911 | 991 | -80 | % |
| 25 |
Arsenal
|
645 | 680 | 220 | 205 | 255 | 743 | 833 | -90 | % |
| 26 |
Estudiantes (BA)
|
590 | 723 | 218 | 154 | 351 | 972 | 1292 | -320 | % |
| 27 |
All Boys
|
558 | 666 | 181 | 196 | 289 | 733 | 1012 | -279 | % |
| 28 |
Almagro
|
555 | 608 | 204 | 150 | 254 | 805 | 933 | -128 | % |
| 29 |
Instituto
|
543 | 603 | 183 | 181 | 239 | 722 | 834 | -112 | % |
| 30 |
Dep. Español
|
531 | 560 | 166 | 193 | 201 | 580 | 668 | -88 | % |
| 31 |
CASI
|
528 | 561 | 202 | 124 | 235 | 866 | 932 | -66 | % |
| 32 |
Godoy Cruz
|
522 | 544 | 190 | 142 | 212 | 650 | 691 | -41 | % |
| 33 |
Temperley
|
515 | 580 | 174 | 167 | 239 | 676 | 814 | -138 | % |
| 34 |
Nueva Chicago
|
489 | 522 | 171 | 147 | 204 | 660 | 738 | -78 | % |
| 35 |
Estudiantil Porteño
|
486 | 540 | 181 | 124 | 235 | 761 | 869 | -108 | % |
| 36 |
Def. de Belgrano
|
441 | 487 | 165 | 111 | 211 | 581 | 697 | -116 | % |
| 37 |
Gimnasia (J)
|
430 | 516 | 142 | 146 | 228 | 577 | 780 | -203 | % |
| 38 |
Argentino de Quilmes
|
429 | 522 | 164 | 101 | 257 | 754 | 1036 | -282 | % |
| 39 |
Barracas Central
|
426 | 474 | 156 | 114 | 204 | 594 | 716 | -122 | % |
| 40 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
396 | 388 | 153 | 90 | 145 | 577 | 541 | 36 | % |
| 41 |
Racing (C)
|
395 | 414 | 128 | 133 | 153 | 499 | 549 | -50 | % |
| 42 |
Atl. Tucumán
|
389 | 387 | 135 | 119 | 133 | 472 | 491 | -19 | % |
| 43 |
Olimpo
|
376 | 455 | 123 | 130 | 202 | 451 | 611 | -160 | % |
| 44 |
Sportivo Buenos Aires
|
360 | 414 | 133 | 94 | 187 | 556 | 678 | -122 | % |
| 45 |
Porteño
|
356 | 437 | 133 | 90 | 214 | 633 | 853 | -220 | % |
| 46 |
Sportivo Palermo
|
333 | 354 | 127 | 79 | 148 | 495 | 564 | -69 | % |
| 47 |
Belgrano Athletic
|
327 | 291 | 141 | 45 | 105 | 612 | 467 | 145 | % |
| 48 |
Talleres (RE)
|
313 | 381 | 119 | 75 | 187 | 561 | 738 | -177 | % |
| 49 |
San Martín (T)
|
305 | 380 | 97 | 113 | 170 | 414 | 573 | -159 | % |
| 50 |
Def. y Justicia
|
289 | 260 | 107 | 75 | 78 | 319 | 263 | 56 | % |
| 51 |
El Porvenir
|
285 | 284 | 109 | 67 | 108 | 428 | 424 | 4 | % |
| 52 |
Alumni
|
263 | 168 | 121 | 21 | 26 | 551 | 165 | 386 | % |
| 53 |
Deportivo Mandiyú
|
259 | 292 | 67 | 115 | 110 | 297 | 370 | -73 | % |
| 54 |
Lomas Athletic
|
252 | 230 | 105 | 42 | 83 | 481 | 365 | 116 | % |
| 55 |
San Martín (SJ)
|
245 | 281 | 82 | 81 | 118 | 318 | 394 | -76 | % |
| 56 |
Colegiales
|
238 | 270 | 84 | 70 | 116 | 329 | 424 | -95 | % |
| 57 |
Excursionistas
|
224 | 256 | 82 | 60 | 114 | 341 | 441 | -100 | % |
| 58 |
Atl. Rafaela
|
218 | 256 | 73 | 72 | 111 | 290 | 363 | -73 | % |
| 59 |
Sarmiento (J)
|
208 | 264 | 63 | 82 | 119 | 261 | 353 | -92 | % |
| 60 |
San Fernando
|
207 | 240 | 74 | 59 | 107 | 326 | 399 | -73 | % |
| 61 |
Los Andes
|
192 | 233 | 67 | 61 | 105 | 288 | 373 | -85 | % |
| 62 |
Aldosivi
|
186 | 231 | 68 | 50 | 113 | 234 | 351 | -117 | % |
| 63 |
Dock Sud
|
171 | 144 | 66 | 39 | 39 | 206 | 153 | 53 | % |
| 64 |
Liberal Argentino
|
168 | 213 | 59 | 50 | 104 | 230 | 339 | -109 | % |
| 65 |
Patronato
|
165 | 187 | 53 | 59 | 75 | 197 | 249 | -52 | % |
| 66 |
Argentino de Lomas
|
151 | 188 | 55 | 41 | 92 | 250 | 334 | -84 | % |
| 67 |
Argentino del Sud
|
145 | 216 | 52 | 41 | 123 | 200 | 405 | -205 | % |
| 68 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima BA
|
142 | 143 | 53 | 36 | 54 | 247 | 229 | 18 | % |
| 69 |
Del Plata
|
141 | 145 | 58 | 25 | 62 | 181 | 207 | -26 | % |
| 70 |
San Martín (M)
|
134 | 140 | 46 | 42 | 52 | 189 | 227 | -38 | % |
| 71 |
Palermo
|
130 | 149 | 52 | 26 | 71 | 185 | 252 | -67 | % |
| 72 |
Gimnasia (M)
|
125 | 123 | 43 | 39 | 41 | 182 | 180 | 2 | % |
| 73 |
Central Cba. (SdE)
|
114 | 154 | 37 | 40 | 77 | 153 | 237 | -84 | % |
| 74 |
Chaco For Ever
|
111 | 163 | 34 | 43 | 86 | 163 | 291 | -128 | % |
| 75 |
Kimberley
|
102 | 147 | 35 | 32 | 80 | 199 | 330 | -131 | % |
| 76 |
Flores Athletic
|
100 | 96 | 49 | 2 | 45 | 233 | 195 | 38 | % |
| 77 |
San Lorenzo (MdP)
|
91 | 154 | 31 | 29 | 94 | 183 | 340 | -157 | % |
| 78 |
Boca Alumni
|
87 | 107 | 30 | 27 | 50 | 112 | 165 | -53 | % |
| 79 |
Ind. Rivadavia
|
86 | 99 | 27 | 32 | 40 | 108 | 158 | -50 | % |
| 80 |
Progresista
|
78 | 105 | 25 | 28 | 52 | 129 | 190 | -61 | % |
| 81 |
Alvear
|
76 | 103 | 28 | 20 | 55 | 118 | 157 | -39 | % |
| 82 |
Dep. Armenio
|
72 | 84 | 13 | 39 | 32 | 74 | 113 | -39 | % |
| 83 |
Columbian
|
69 | 78 | 27 | 15 | 36 | 89 | 128 | -39 | % |
| 84 |
Central Norte
|
69 | 96 | 22 | 25 | 49 | 91 | 169 | -78 | % |
| 85 |
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
|
64 | 104 | 17 | 30 | 57 | 81 | 178 | -97 | % |
| 86 |
General San Martín
|
63 | 61 | 25 | 13 | 23 | 85 | 79 | 6 | % |
| 87 |
Retiro (Platense II)
|
56 | 74 | 18 | 20 | 36 | 76 | 129 | -53 | % |
| 88 |
Cipolletti
|
56 | 81 | 17 | 22 | 42 | 92 | 153 | -61 | % |
| 89 |
Sportivo Desamparados
|
52 | 63 | 17 | 18 | 28 | 94 | 120 | -26 | % |
| 90 |
Reformer Athletic
|
52 | 78 | 21 | 10 | 47 | 138 | 251 | -113 | % |
| 91 |
Sportsman
|
51 | 58 | 13 | 25 | 20 | 53 | 66 | -13 | % |
| 92 |
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
51 | 73 | 15 | 21 | 37 | 76 | 123 | -47 | % |
| 93 |
Lomas Academy
|
50 | 36 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 94 | 42 | 52 | % |
| 94 |
Sportivo Alsina
|
48 | 41 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 74 | 56 | 18 | % |
| 95 |
Morón
|
48 | 59 | 17 | 14 | 28 | 60 | 81 | -21 | % |
| 96 |
Central Córdoba
|
48 | 60 | 19 | 10 | 31 | 89 | 131 | -42 | % |
| 97 |
Atlético Ledesma
|
48 | 64 | 15 | 18 | 31 | 75 | 105 | -30 | % |
| 98 |
Ferrocarril Gran Sud
|
44 | 50 | 19 | 6 | 25 | 97 | 91 | 6 | % |
| 99 |
Acassuso
|
42 | 41 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 58 | 57 | 1 | % |
| 100 |
Barracas Athletic
|
40 | 70 | 19 | 2 | 49 | 86 | 191 | -105 | % |
| 101 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
40 | 79 | 11 | 18 | 50 | 91 | 172 | -81 | % |
| 102 |
Loma Negra
|
39 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 40 | 20 | 20 | % |
| 103 |
Guaraní A. Franco
|
39 | 54 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 58 | 93 | -35 | % |
| 104 |
Lobos Athletic
|
38 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 32 | 20 | % |
| 105 |
Huracán (C)
|
37 | 52 | 9 | 19 | 24 | 60 | 98 | -38 | % |
| 106 |
Huracán (CR)
|
35 | 50 | 12 | 11 | 27 | 51 | 119 | -68 | % |
| 107 |
Saint Andrew's
|
32 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 57 | 51 | 6 | % |
| 108 |
Sportivo Italiano
|
32 | 45 | 9 | 14 | 22 | 38 | 65 | -27 | % |
| 109 |
Atlético Concepción
|
29 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 40 | 54 | -14 | % |
| 110 |
Deportivo Roca (RN)
|
28 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 41 | -11 | % |
| 111 |
Talleres & Lanús (Fusión)
|
27 | 39 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 50 | 81 | -31 | % |
| 112 |
San Martín Athletic
|
27 | 48 | 11 | 5 | 32 | 60 | 142 | -82 | % |
| 113 |
San Telmo
|
27 | 50 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 58 | 105 | -47 | % |
| 114 |
Old Caledonians
|
26 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 20 | 38 | % |
| 115 |
Comercio
|
25 | 55 | 8 | 9 | 38 | 72 | 157 | -85 | % |
| 116 |
Sportivo Balcarce
|
23 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 19 | 16 | % |
| 117 |
Lanús Athletic
|
22 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 10 | 30 | % |
| 118 |
Renato Cesarini
|
22 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 47 | -12 | % |
| 119 |
Jorge Newbery (J)
|
22 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 42 | -19 | % |
| 120 |
Atlético Alianza
|
22 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 51 | 106 | -55 | % |
| 121 |
Huracán (TA)
|
22 | 46 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 88 | -46 | % |
| 122 |
Sportivo Villa Urquiza
|
21 | 52 | 6 | 9 | 37 | 29 | 98 | -69 | % |
| 123 |
Palermo Athletic
|
20 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 35 | 147 | -112 | % |
| 124 |
Tiro Federal
|
20 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 37 | 70 | -33 | % |
| 125 |
Buenos Aires & Rosario Railway
|
18 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 42 | 76 | -34 | % |
| 126 |
Gutenberg
|
17 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 39 | 47 | -8 | % |
| 127 |
Rosario Athletic
|
16 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 19 | % |
| 128 |
Los Andes (SJ)
|
16 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 3 | % |
| 129 |
Ramsar Sport Club
|
14 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 49 | -27 | % |
| 130 |
Huracán (IW)
|
14 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 84 | -66 | % |
| 131 |
Honor y Patria
|
14 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 30 | 94 | -64 | % |
| 132 |
Sportivo Guzmán
|
13 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 | % |
| 133 |
Estudiantes (RC)
|
13 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -12 | % |
| 134 |
Huracán (SR)
|
13 | 32 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 82 | -56 | % |
| 135 |
Retiro Athletic
|
13 | 46 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 31 | 133 | -102 | % |
| 136 |
Sarmiento (R)
|
12 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29 | -11 | % |
| 137 |
Sportivo Patria
|
12 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 37 | -13 | % |
| 138 |
Atlético Regina
|
12 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -17 | % |
| 139 |
Juventud Unida Universitario
|
11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | % |
| 140 |
Buenos Aires English High School
|
11 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 52 | -31 | % |
| 141 |
Unión San Vicente (C)
|
11 | 28 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 66 | -38 | % |
| 142 |
Crucero del Norte
|
11 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 55 | -34 | % |
| 143 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
10 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | % |
| 144 |
United Banks
|
10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 | % |
| 145 |
Alvarado
|
10 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 | % |
| 146 |
Belgrano FC
|
10 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 42 | -16 | % |
| 147 |
Quilmes Club
|
9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | % |
| 148 |
Círculo Deportivo
|
9 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 38 | -23 | % |
| 149 |
Floresta
|
9 | 38 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 99 | -73 | % |
| 150 |
Riestra
|
8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 | % |
| 151 |
Don Orione
|
8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 | % |
| 152 |
Argentino (F)
|
7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | % |
| 153 |
Olivos
|
7 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 59 | -44 | % |
| 154 |
Ramón Santamarina
|
6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | % |
| 155 |
Belgrano Athletic "B"
|
6 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 112 | -92 | % |
| 156 |
Unión (Gral. Pinedo)
|
5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | % |
| 157 |
Riachuelo
|
5 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 62 | -46 | % |
| 158 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
5 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 88 | -67 | % |
| 159 |
Estudiantes (SdE)
|
4 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 41 | -28 | % |
| 160 |
Buenos Aires FC
|
4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 52 | -40 | % |
| 161 |
Puerto Comercial
|
4 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 75 | -61 | % |
| 162 |
Eureka
|
3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | % |
| 163 |
Independiente (T)
|
3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 46 | -36 | % |
| 164 |
Gimnasia (CdU)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | % |
| 165 |
Ferro (GP)
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | % |
| 166 |
Andino
|
2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 | % |
| 167 |
Belgrano Extra
|
2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 38 | -29 | % |
| 168 |
Mariano Moreno (J)
|
2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 53 | -42 | % |
| 169 |
Sportiva Argentina
|
2 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 108 | -87 | % |
| 170 |
Atl. Uruguay (CU)
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24 | -22 | % |
| 171 |
Alianza (Cutral Có)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 172 |
Güemes
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 173 |
Concepción Fútbol Club
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | % |
| 174 |
Alte. Brown
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | % |
| 175 |
Atl. Santa Rosa
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24 | -20 | % |
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | Eficacia |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Racing Club
|
303 | 230 | 130 | 43 | 57 | 466 | 251 | 215 | % |
| 2 |
River Plate
|
270 | 225 | 113 | 44 | 68 | 394 | 257 | 137 | % |
| 3 |
Boca Juniors
|
260 | 212 | 106 | 48 | 58 | 355 | 242 | 113 | % |
| 4 |
Independiente
|
237 | 194 | 96 | 45 | 53 | 309 | 201 | 108 | % |
| 5 |
Huracán
|
192 | 177 | 76 | 40 | 61 | 258 | 227 | 31 | % |
| 6 |
San Lorenzo
|
182 | 175 | 67 | 48 | 60 | 243 | 228 | 15 | % |
| 7 |
Estudiantes (LP)
|
179 | 177 | 67 | 45 | 65 | 227 | 224 | 3 | % |
| 8 |
Vélez Sarsfield
|
168 | 146 | 66 | 36 | 44 | 209 | 181 | 28 | % |
| 9 |
Newell's
|
158 | 156 | 66 | 26 | 64 | 249 | 238 | 11 | % |
| 10 |
Rosario Central
|
149 | 160 | 63 | 23 | 74 | 271 | 275 | -4 | % |
| 11 |
Lanús
|
143 | 145 | 55 | 33 | 57 | 211 | 213 | -2 | % |
| 12 |
Gimnasia (LP)
|
140 | 150 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 212 | 230 | -18 | % |
| 13 |
Argentinos
|
137 | 127 | 49 | 39 | 39 | 171 | 151 | 20 | % |
| 14 |
Banfield
|
136 | 129 | 52 | 32 | 45 | 168 | 155 | 13 | % |
| 15 |
Platense
|
116 | 133 | 44 | 28 | 61 | 152 | 192 | -40 | % |
| 16 |
Tigre
|
104 | 122 | 37 | 30 | 55 | 146 | 191 | -45 | % |
| 17 |
Quilmes
|
95 | 99 | 40 | 15 | 44 | 163 | 153 | 10 | % |
| 18 |
Barracas Central
|
86 | 84 | 33 | 20 | 31 | 105 | 122 | -17 | % |
| 19 |
Talleres (C)
|
80 | 76 | 28 | 24 | 24 | 101 | 96 | 5 | % |
| 20 |
CASI
|
80 | 79 | 36 | 8 | 35 | 148 | 132 | 16 | % |
| 21 |
Estudiantes (BA)
|
77 | 93 | 34 | 9 | 50 | 163 | 193 | -30 | % |
| 22 |
Alumni
|
75 | 45 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 130 | 37 | 93 | % |
| 23 |
Godoy Cruz
|
73 | 76 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 90 | 99 | -9 | % |
| 24 |
Almagro
|
72 | 58 | 27 | 18 | 13 | 91 | 66 | 25 | % |
| 25 |
Unión
|
70 | 72 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 74 | 87 | -13 | % |
| 26 |
Colón
|
69 | 64 | 26 | 17 | 21 | 100 | 84 | 16 | % |
| 27 |
Def. y Justicia
|
66 | 70 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 85 | 96 | -11 | % |
| 28 |
Atlanta
|
65 | 72 | 26 | 13 | 33 | 105 | 124 | -19 | % |
| 29 |
Atl. Tucumán
|
63 | 72 | 21 | 21 | 30 | 84 | 107 | -23 | % |
| 30 |
Porteño
|
61 | 59 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 116 | 116 | 0 | % |
| 31 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
60 | 70 | 25 | 10 | 35 | 100 | 136 | -36 | % |
| 32 |
Belgrano Athletic
|
58 | 53 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 120 | 111 | 9 | % |
| 33 |
Central Cba. (SdE)
|
56 | 66 | 16 | 24 | 26 | 63 | 92 | -29 | % |
| 34 |
Sarmiento (J)
|
55 | 63 | 18 | 19 | 26 | 76 | 86 | -10 | % |
| 35 |
Def. de Belgrano
|
54 | 45 | 25 | 4 | 16 | 76 | 52 | 24 | % |
| 36 |
Argentino de Quilmes
|
48 | 56 | 20 | 8 | 28 | 70 | 104 | -34 | % |
| 37 |
Estudiantil Porteño
|
46 | 55 | 19 | 8 | 28 | 88 | 96 | -8 | % |
| 38 |
Arsenal
|
44 | 54 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 56 | 73 | -17 | % |
| 39 |
Sportivo Barracas
|
43 | 40 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 57 | 49 | 8 | % |
| 40 |
Belgrano (C)
|
38 | 39 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 57 | 59 | -2 | % |
| 41 |
Sportivo Buenos Aires
|
36 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 55 | 54 | 1 | % |
| 42 |
Nueva Chicago
|
35 | 33 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 49 | 40 | 9 | % |
| 43 |
Aldosivi
|
34 | 43 | 13 | 8 | 22 | 47 | 69 | -22 | % |
| 44 |
Central Córdoba
|
33 | 38 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 55 | 64 | -9 | % |
| 45 |
Rosario Athletic
|
31 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 54 | 46 | 8 | % |
| 46 |
Sportivo Palermo
|
31 | 32 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 46 | 52 | -6 | % |
| 47 |
Tiro Federal
|
30 | 35 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 63 | 72 | -9 | % |
| 48 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima BA
|
29 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 36 | 9 | % |
| 49 |
Colegiales
|
29 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 38 | -4 | % |
| 50 |
Instituto
|
28 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 24 | 5 | % |
| 51 |
Sportivo Balcarce
|
26 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 20 | 21 | % |
| 52 |
Liberal Argentino
|
25 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 45 | 63 | -18 | % |
| 53 |
El Porvenir
|
24 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 28 | 14 | % |
| 54 |
Temperley
|
23 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 23 | 8 | % |
| 55 |
Palermo
|
23 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 2 | % |
| 56 |
Patronato
|
23 | 43 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 34 | 69 | -35 | % |
| 57 |
Excursionistas
|
20 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 34 | -4 | % |
| 58 |
Columbian
|
20 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 | % |
| 59 |
Progresista
|
19 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 5 | % |
| 60 |
Talleres (RE)
|
19 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 46 | -11 | % |
| 61 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
19 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 44 | 63 | -19 | % |
| 62 |
All Boys
|
19 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 56 | -27 | % |
| 63 |
San Martín (T)
|
15 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 19 | 17 | % |
| 64 |
Sarmiento (R)
|
14 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 10 | % |
| 65 |
Peñarol
|
14 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 2 | % |
| 66 |
Dock Sud
|
14 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 30 | -11 | % |
| 67 |
Ind. Rivadavia
|
12 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 29 | -6 | % |
| 68 |
Gimnasia (R)
|
12 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 38 | 61 | -23 | % |
| 69 |
Argentino de Rosario
|
11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 23 | -3 | % |
| 70 |
Barracas Athletic
|
11 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 34 | -21 | % |
| 71 |
Provincial
|
11 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 62 | -41 | % |
| 72 |
Estudiantes (SdE)
|
10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 8 | % |
| 73 |
Argentino de Lomas
|
10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 | % |
| 74 |
Sportsman
|
10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | % |
| 75 |
Acassuso
|
10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | % |
| 76 |
General San Martín
|
10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 | % |
| 77 |
Riestra
|
10 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 | % |
| 78 |
Argentino del Sud
|
10 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 51 | -30 | % |
| 79 |
Alvear
|
9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 | % |
| 80 |
General Paz Jrs.
|
8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 6 | % |
| 81 |
San Telmo
|
8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | % |
| 82 |
Del Plata
|
8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 | % |
| 83 |
Reformer Athletic
|
8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 37 | -23 | % |
| 84 |
Belgrano (R)
|
8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 20 | -2 | % |
| 85 |
Dep. Colón (CH)
|
7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | % |
| 86 |
Dep. Español
|
7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | % |
| 87 |
La Paternal
|
7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | % |
| 88 |
Eureka
|
7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 | % |
| 89 |
Boca Alumni
|
7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | % |
| 90 |
Villa Mitre
|
6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | % |
| 91 |
San Martín (Olavarría)
|
6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | % |
| 92 |
Gimnasia (SF)
|
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 | % |
| 93 |
Ñuñorco
|
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | % |
| 94 |
Sportivo Alsina
|
6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | % |
| 95 |
Lomas Athletic
|
6 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 67 | -55 | % |
| 96 |
Paraná
|
5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | % |
| 97 |
Belgrano Extra
|
5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 | % |
| 98 |
Argentino (M)
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | % |
| 99 |
Central Norte
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | % |
| 100 |
Sportivo Villa Urquiza
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | % |
| 101 |
Atlético Concepción
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | % |
| 102 |
Sportivo Patria
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | % |
| 103 |
Puerto Comercial
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | % |
| 104 |
Belgrano (P)
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | % |
| 105 |
Gimnasia (J)
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | % |
| 106 |
Vélez (C)
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | % |
| 107 |
Sportivo Municipal
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | % |
| 108 |
Regional
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | % |
| 109 |
Retiro (Platense II)
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | % |
| 110 |
Unión (C)
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | % |
| 111 |
Deportivo Mandiyú
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | % |
| 112 |
Central Argentino
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | % |
| 113 |
Gimnasia (L)
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | % |
| 114 |
Ferrocarriles del Estado
|
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | % |
| 115 |
Honor y Patria
|
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | % |
| 116 |
San Martín Athletic
|
4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 | % |
| 117 |
San Fernando
|
4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 | % |
| 118 |
Defensor Sporting
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | % |
| 119 |
Sportivo Club Victoria
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 | -3 | % |
| 120 |
Gutenberg
|
3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | % |
| 121 |
Liga Mendocina
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | % |
| 122 |
San Pablo
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | % |
| 123 |
Sportivo Comercio
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | % |
| 124 |
Sportivo Coghlan
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | % |
| 125 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | % |
| 126 |
Sol de Mayo
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | % |
| 127 |
Independiente de La Rioja
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | % |
| 128 |
Everton
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | % |
| 129 |
Sarmiento (C)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | % |
| 130 |
Gral. Belgrano (LP)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | % |
| 131 |
Cazadores de los Andes
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | % |
| 132 |
Villa Real
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | % |
| 133 |
Victoria
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | % |
| 134 |
Sportivo Mercedes
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | % |
| 135 |
Pettirossi
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 136 |
Benjamín Matienzo
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | % |
| 137 |
Güemes
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | % |
| 138 |
Independiente (J)
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | % |
| 139 |
Club Atletico General Urquiza
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | % |
| 140 |
Sportivo Bella Vista
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | % |
| 141 |
Independencia
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | % |
| 142 |
Liga Cordobesa
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | % |
| 143 |
Sportivo Avellaneda
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | % |
| 144 |
Boca Juniors (TA)
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | % |
| 145 |
San Martín (SJ)
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | % |
| 146 |
Kimberley
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | % |
| 147 |
Albion
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | % |
| 148 |
Nacional
|
2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | % |
| 149 |
Nacional (A)
|
2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | % |
| 150 |
Aprendices Chaqueños
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | % |
| 151 |
Central Goya
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | % |
| 152 |
Liga Cultural 1
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | % |
| 153 |
Instituto Americano
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | % |
| 154 |
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | % |
| 155 |
Talleres (TV)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 156 |
Huracán (M)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 157 |
Comercio
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | % |
| 158 |
Floresta
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 159 |
Atl. Uruguay (CU)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 160 |
Huracán (SL)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 161 |
Independiente (Pascanas)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 162 |
Central Norte (Chaco)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | % |
| 163 |
Liniers (BB)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 164 |
Atlético Ledesma
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 165 |
Colón Junior
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 166 |
Cambaceres
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 167 |
Atlético Alianza
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 168 |
Club Sportivo (25 de Mayo)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | % |
| 169 |
Aviador Origone
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | % |
| 170 |
Lipton
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | % |
| 171 |
Defensores de Belgrano (BV)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | % |
| 172 |
Argentinos del Norte
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 173 |
Deportivo Unión
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 174 |
Lugano
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 175 |
Sportivo Unión
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 176 |
Sportivo Las Palmeras
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 177 |
Racing (Colón)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | % |
| 178 |
Burzaco
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | % |
| 179 |
Sud América
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | % |
| 180 |
Tráfico
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | % |
| 181 |
Barracas Juniors
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | % |
| 182 |
Piñeyro
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | % |
| 183 |
Talleres Central Norte
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | % |
| 184 |
Provinciano
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | % |
| 185 |
Sarmiento (Pigüé)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | % |
| 186 |
Olivos
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | % |
| 187 |
El Socorro
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | % |
| 188 |
Sportivo Huracán (B)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | % |
| 189 |
Asociación Cultural de Fútbol
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | % |
| 190 |
Estudiantes (SL)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | % |
| 191 |
Juventud Unida (TV)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | % |
| 192 |
Gimnasia (Mercedes)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | % |
| 193 |
Quilmes (MdP)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | % |
| 194 |
Montevideo Wanderers
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | % |
| 195 |
Rosario Puerto Belgrano
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | % |
| 196 |
Alumni de Olivos
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | % |
| 197 |
9 de Julio
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | % |
| 198 |
Rioja Jrs.
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | % |
| 199 |
Wilde
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | % |
| 200 |
Riachuelo
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | % |
| 201 |
Central Norte (Metán)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | % |
| 202 |
Sparta
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 | % |
| 203 |
Germinal
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | % |
| 204 |
Ferrocarril Gran Sud
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 | % |
| 205 |
Comercio
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 | % |