Copa Argentina
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 89 | 34 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 90 | 17 | 73 | 87.25% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 86 | 43 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 83 | 37 | 46 | 66.67% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 54 | 34 | 20 | 58.33% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 55 | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 38 | 18 | 20 | 61.11% |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 64.29% |
| 6 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 69.23% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 46 | 24 | 22 | 58.33% |
| 8 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 58.33% |
| 9 |
|
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 56.79% |
| 10 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 61.11% |
| 11 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 17 | 19 | 62.32% |
| 12 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 55.13% |
| 13 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 62.12% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 16 | 65.08% |
| 15 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 54.67% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 53 | 34 | 19 | 53.33% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 31 | 8 | 51.28% |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 50.00% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético Tucumán | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 50.00% |
| 20 |
|
Asociación Atlética Estudiantes | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 56.14% |
| 21 |
|
Racing Club | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 50.79% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta) | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 41.03% |
| 23 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 53.70% |
| 24 |
|
Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 53.70% |
| 25 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 62.22% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 42.42% |
| 27 |
|
Club Atlético Temperley | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 52.94% |
| 28 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 47.37% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Resistencia) | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 45.61% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético Platense | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 55.56% |
| 31 |
|
Club Atlético Douglas Haig | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 52.08% |
| 32 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 42.11% |
| 33 |
|
Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano (Villa Ramallo) | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 47.92% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 48.89% |
| 35 |
|
Club Almagro | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 45.83% |
| 36 |
|
Club Villa Mitre | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 43.14% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 36.67% |
| 38 |
|
Club Cipolletti | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 35.00% |
| 39 |
|
Club Sportivo Peñarol | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 55.56% |
| 40 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 37.04% |
| 41 |
|
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 41.67% |
| 42 |
|
Club Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 52.78% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 44 |
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 42.86% |
| 45 |
|
Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 70.83% |
| 46 |
|
Boca Unidos | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 70.83% |
| 47 |
|
Club Sportivo General San Martín | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 48 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales) | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 40.48% |
| 50 |
|
Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 48.48% |
| 51 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 44.44% |
| 52 |
|
Club Deportivo Maipú | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 41.03% |
| 53 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 44.44% |
| 54 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 41.03% |
| 55 |
|
Club Deportivo Morón | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 41.03% |
| 56 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 55.56% |
| 57 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 45.45% |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junín) | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 41.67% |
| 59 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 46.67% |
| 60 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 42.42% |
| 61 |
|
Centro Juventud Antoniana | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 46.67% |
| 62 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 38.89% |
| 63 |
|
Sport Club Pacífico | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 61.90% |
| 64 |
|
Club Sportivo Ben Hur | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 72.22% |
| 65 |
|
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 39.39% |
| 66 |
|
Club Atlético Racing | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 39.39% |
| 67 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 66.67% |
| 68 |
|
Club Olimpo | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 36.36% |
| 69 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 36.36% |
| 70 |
|
Club Atletico Paraná | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 52.38% |
| 71 |
|
Club Unión Aconquija | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 45.83% |
| 72 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Villa Krause) | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 45.83% |
| 73 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Remedios de Escalada) | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 45.83% |
| 74 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 36.67% |
| 75 |
|
Club Atlético Alvarado | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 33.33% |
| 76 |
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 30.56% |
| 77 |
|
Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 28.21% |
| 78 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys (Santa Rosa) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.56% |
| 79 |
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 47.62% |
| 80 |
|
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 41.67% |
| 81 |
|
Club Atlético Bella Vista | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.00% |
| 82 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 75.00% |
| 83 | Club Sportivo Ferroviario (Corrientes) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 50.00% | |
| 84 |
|
Sportivo Atlético Club | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 27.27% |
| 85 |
|
Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 37.50% |
| 86 |
|
Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 87 |
|
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 30.00% |
| 88 |
|
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 27.27% |
| 89 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 38.10% |
| 90 |
|
Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 38.10% |
| 91 |
|
Club Deportivo Rincón | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 46.67% |
| 92 |
|
Kimberley Atlético Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.33% |
| 93 |
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 58.33% |
| 94 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas (Colón) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58.33% |
| 95 |
|
Real Pilar Fútbol Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58.33% |
| 96 |
|
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Concepción del Uruguay) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 38.89% |
| 97 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 25.93% |
| 98 |
|
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 29.17% |
| 99 |
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 100.00% |
| 100 |
|
Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 101 |
|
Andino Sport Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 66.67% |
| 102 |
|
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 103 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano (Paraná) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 104 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Trelew) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 105 |
|
Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 40.00% |
| 106 |
|
Club Atlético Aldosivi | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 22.22% |
| 107 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Neuquén) | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 25.00% |
| 108 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 25.00% |
| 109 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 110 |
|
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41.67% |
| 111 |
|
Club Villa Dálmine | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 112 |
|
Club Atlético Claypole | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 113 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 114 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico) | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 23.81% |
| 115 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33.33% |
| 116 |
|
Club Atlético Alumni (Villa María) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.67% |
| 117 |
|
Alianza Coronel Moldes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% |
| 118 |
|
Club General Belgrano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66.67% |
| 119 |
|
Club Atlético Fénix | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66.67% |
| 120 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Mar del Plata) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.67% |
| 121 |
|
Club Sol de América (Formosa) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 122 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% |
| 123 |
|
Club Luján | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% |
| 124 |
|
Club Atlético San Jorge | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 125 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 126 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 44.44% |
| 127 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes (San Juan) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 128 |
|
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 26.67% |
| 129 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 26.67% |
| 130 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 44.44% |
| 131 |
|
Club Sportivo Desamparados | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 22.22% |
| 132 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 133 |
|
Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 16.67% |
| 134 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Petrolero Argentino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 100.00% |
| 135 |
|
Club Atlético Policial | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 136 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 137 |
|
Instituto Deportivo Santiago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 138 |
|
Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 139 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 140 | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | |
| 141 | Boca Juniors (RG) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | |
| 142 |
|
Club Sportivo Italiano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 143 |
|
Asociación Civil Racing Club (Trelew) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 144 |
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio (Morteros) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 145 |
|
Club Deportivo Aguilares | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 146 | Atlético Trinidad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | |
| 147 | Huracán (CR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | |
| 148 |
|
Club Atlético Aeronáutico Sarmiento | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 149 |
|
Círculo Deportivo de Comandante Nicanor Otamendi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 150 |
|
Club Atlético Chilecito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 151 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 152 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 153 |
|
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 154 | CA Riojano (La Rioja) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 33.33% | |
| 155 |
|
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 156 | Cuervos del fin del mundo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 50.00% | |
| 157 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 158 |
|
Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 159 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 160 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 161 |
|
Atlético Club San Martín | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 162 |
|
Club Atlético Pellegrini | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 163 |
|
Club Comercio Central Unidos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 164 |
|
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 165 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (La Banda) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 25.00% |
| 166 |
|
Racing Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 33.33% |
| 167 |
|
Club Atlético Ituzaingó | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 25.00% |
| 168 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Merlo) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 169 |
|
Club Defensores de Cambaceres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 50.00% |
| 170 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 33.33% |
| 171 |
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 33.33% |
| 172 |
|
Club Atlético Germinal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 25.00% |
| 173 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 12.50% |
| 174 |
|
Club Sol de América | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 175 |
|
Club Atlético General Lamadrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 22.22% |
| 176 |
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 22.22% |
| 177 |
|
Club Sportivo Patria | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 22.22% |
| 178 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Martín | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 22.22% |
| 179 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 13.33% |
| 180 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 8.33% |
| 181 |
|
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 182 |
|
Club Sportivo Balloffet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 183 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 184 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales (Concordia) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 185 | Club Atlético Libertad (Concordia) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 186 | Def. de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 187 | Sportivo Dock Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 188 | Excursionistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 189 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 190 |
|
Club Atlético Lugano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 191 |
|
Club Deportivo Libertad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 192 |
|
Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 193 |
|
Club Deportivo Tabacal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 194 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 195 | Comunicaciones | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 196 | Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 197 | Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 198 | Deportivo Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 199 |
|
Club Atlético Pacífico | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 200 |
|
Club Atlético Sporting | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 201 |
|
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 202 |
|
Centro Social y Recreativo Español | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 203 |
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Salta) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 204 |
|
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 205 |
|
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 206 |
|
Club Atlético Argentinos (25 de Mayo) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 207 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 208 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Achirense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 8.33% |
| 209 |
|
Club Tristán Suárez | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11.11% |
| 210 |
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 8.33% |
| 211 |
|
Cañuelas Fútbol Club | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 8.33% |
| 212 |
|
Club Almirante Brown | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 8.33% |
| 213 |
|
Sacachispas Fútbol Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 11.11% |
| 214 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 11.11% |
| 215 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 8.33% |
| 216 |
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 8.33% |
| 217 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 11.11% |
| 218 |
|
Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 11.11% |
| 219 |
|
Club Atlético Atlas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 8.33% |
| 220 |
|
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 221 |
|
Club Atlético Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 222 |
|
Club Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 223 |
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Muñiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 224 |
|
CLub Centro de Empleados de Comercio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 225 |
|
Club Atlético Almirante Brown | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 226 |
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 227 | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 228 |
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 229 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 230 |
|
Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 231 | Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca) (Formosa) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.00% | |
| 232 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres Juniors | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 233 |
|
Club Mercedes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 234 |
|
Club Atlético Regina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 235 |
|
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 236 |
|
Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 237 |
|
Club Deportivo Argentino (Monte Maíz) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 238 |
|
Club Atlético Colón Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 239 |
|
Club Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 240 |
|
Club Atlético Maronese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 241 |
|
Club Belgrano (San Nicolás de los Arroyos) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 242 |
|
Lipton Football Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0.00% |
| 243 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0.00% |
| 244 |
|
Club Comunicaciones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 245 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0.00% |
| 246 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0.00% |
| 247 |
|
Club Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0.00% |
| 248 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0.00% |