Campeonato de Primera Nacional
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 1657 | 1132 | 429 | 370 | 333 | 1456 | 1267 | 189 | 48.79% |
| 2 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 1626 | 1058 | 421 | 363 | 274 | 1352 | 1048 | 304 | 51.23% |
| 3 |
|
Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela | 1573 | 1097 | 416 | 325 | 356 | 1408 | 1258 | 150 | 47.80% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) | 1352 | 910 | 353 | 293 | 264 | 1085 | 938 | 147 | 49.52% |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 1293 | 955 | 327 | 312 | 316 | 1067 | 1053 | 14 | 45.13% |
| 6 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 1249 | 940 | 316 | 301 | 323 | 1131 | 1116 | 15 | 44.29% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) | 1236 | 874 | 319 | 279 | 276 | 1041 | 934 | 107 | 47.14% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético Tucumán | 1221 | 861 | 320 | 261 | 280 | 1133 | 1018 | 115 | 47.27% |
| 9 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) | 1211 | 905 | 311 | 278 | 316 | 928 | 983 | -55 | 44.60% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 1206 | 923 | 299 | 309 | 315 | 1074 | 1080 | -6 | 43.55% |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano | 1196 | 734 | 325 | 221 | 188 | 979 | 734 | 245 | 54.31% |
| 12 |
|
Club Almirante Brown | 1116 | 860 | 277 | 285 | 298 | 905 | 990 | -85 | 43.26% |
| 13 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 1102 | 850 | 276 | 274 | 300 | 865 | 907 | -42 | 43.22% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 996 | 767 | 250 | 246 | 271 | 833 | 909 | -76 | 43.29% |
| 15 |
|
Club Almagro | 985 | 767 | 247 | 244 | 276 | 856 | 916 | -60 | 42.81% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 972 | 770 | 235 | 267 | 268 | 897 | 962 | -65 | 42.08% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Douglas Haig | 932 | 747 | 222 | 266 | 259 | 803 | 896 | -93 | 41.59% |
| 18 |
|
Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia | 905 | 690 | 228 | 221 | 241 | 784 | 813 | -29 | 43.72% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 868 | 590 | 225 | 193 | 172 | 811 | 684 | 127 | 49.04% |
| 20 |
|
Club Deportivo Morón | 861 | 688 | 205 | 246 | 237 | 727 | 829 | -102 | 41.72% |
| 21 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán | 855 | 530 | 238 | 141 | 151 | 759 | 565 | 194 | 53.77% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Aldosivi | 819 | 612 | 215 | 174 | 223 | 714 | 754 | -40 | 44.61% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 816 | 499 | 216 | 168 | 115 | 762 | 537 | 225 | 54.51% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 786 | 517 | 205 | 171 | 141 | 634 | 498 | 136 | 50.68% |
| 25 |
|
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | 757 | 521 | 205 | 142 | 174 | 724 | 677 | 47 | 48.43% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 698 | 548 | 176 | 170 | 202 | 615 | 671 | -56 | 42.46% |
| 27 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 678 | 531 | 167 | 177 | 187 | 594 | 617 | -23 | 42.56% |
| 28 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 657 | 489 | 161 | 174 | 154 | 551 | 524 | 27 | 44.79% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever | 653 | 500 | 163 | 164 | 173 | 561 | 564 | -3 | 43.53% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 649 | 449 | 167 | 148 | 134 | 572 | 494 | 78 | 48.18% |
| 31 |
|
Club Olimpo | 602 | 429 | 162 | 116 | 151 | 570 | 545 | 25 | 46.78% |
| 32 |
|
Club Deportivo Maipú | 579 | 447 | 149 | 132 | 166 | 477 | 510 | -33 | 43.18% |
| 33 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 576 | 441 | 148 | 132 | 161 | 554 | 593 | -39 | 43.54% |
| 34 |
|
Club Sportivo Italiano | 568 | 472 | 137 | 157 | 178 | 521 | 592 | -71 | 40.11% |
| 35 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 558 | 455 | 134 | 156 | 165 | 465 | 530 | -65 | 40.88% |
| 36 |
|
Club Villa Dálmine | 516 | 458 | 118 | 162 | 178 | 416 | 527 | -111 | 37.55% |
| 37 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro | 500 | 338 | 134 | 98 | 106 | 439 | 385 | 54 | 49.31% |
| 38 |
|
Club Atlético Temperley | 497 | 415 | 113 | 158 | 144 | 381 | 466 | -85 | 39.92% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 491 | 359 | 126 | 113 | 120 | 395 | 357 | 38 | 45.59% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 485 | 365 | 122 | 119 | 124 | 381 | 395 | -14 | 44.29% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Racing | 481 | 393 | 118 | 127 | 148 | 472 | 540 | -68 | 40.80% |
| 42 |
|
Club Cipolletti | 476 | 388 | 117 | 125 | 146 | 456 | 499 | -43 | 40.89% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica | 466 | 345 | 121 | 103 | 121 | 352 | 336 | 16 | 45.02% |
| 44 |
|
Atlético Club San Martín | 466 | 352 | 121 | 103 | 128 | 428 | 440 | -12 | 44.13% |
| 45 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | 465 | 389 | 111 | 132 | 146 | 413 | 476 | -63 | 39.85% |
| 46 |
|
Boca Unidos | 447 | 345 | 113 | 108 | 124 | 363 | 391 | -28 | 43.19% |
| 47 |
|
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown | 430 | 369 | 105 | 115 | 149 | 360 | 417 | -57 | 38.84% |
| 48 |
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles | 426 | 352 | 108 | 102 | 142 | 409 | 460 | -51 | 40.34% |
| 49 |
|
Centro Juventud Antoniana | 424 | 326 | 113 | 85 | 128 | 378 | 423 | -45 | 43.35% |
| 50 |
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) | 421 | 284 | 110 | 91 | 83 | 306 | 274 | 32 | 49.41% |
| 51 |
|
Club Atlético Platense | 409 | 313 | 105 | 94 | 114 | 371 | 376 | -5 | 43.56% |
| 52 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Remedios de Escalada) | 408 | 373 | 95 | 123 | 155 | 348 | 466 | -118 | 36.46% |
| 53 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junín) | 386 | 297 | 96 | 98 | 103 | 329 | 352 | -23 | 43.32% |
| 54 |
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino | 373 | 267 | 99 | 76 | 92 | 283 | 265 | 18 | 46.57% |
| 55 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 365 | 290 | 90 | 95 | 105 | 316 | 347 | -31 | 41.95% |
| 56 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 347 | 192 | 96 | 59 | 37 | 285 | 164 | 121 | 60.24% |
| 57 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 342 | 268 | 82 | 96 | 90 | 311 | 319 | -8 | 42.54% |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 341 | 222 | 89 | 74 | 59 | 342 | 273 | 69 | 51.20% |
| 59 |
|
Asociación Atlética Estudiantes | 337 | 221 | 83 | 88 | 50 | 212 | 169 | 43 | 50.83% |
| 60 |
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | 336 | 263 | 82 | 90 | 91 | 244 | 262 | -18 | 42.59% |
| 61 |
|
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Concepción del Uruguay) | 329 | 252 | 86 | 71 | 95 | 331 | 355 | -24 | 43.52% |
| 62 |
|
Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina | 324 | 278 | 76 | 96 | 106 | 263 | 321 | -58 | 38.85% |
| 63 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 295 | 222 | 69 | 88 | 65 | 222 | 217 | 5 | 44.29% |
| 64 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Tres Arroyos) | 267 | 196 | 71 | 54 | 71 | 246 | 250 | -4 | 45.41% |
| 65 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn | 247 | 164 | 62 | 61 | 41 | 179 | 139 | 40 | 50.20% |
| 66 |
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 242 | 191 | 55 | 77 | 59 | 177 | 190 | -13 | 42.23% |
| 67 |
|
Club Tristán Suárez | 239 | 193 | 56 | 71 | 66 | 209 | 224 | -15 | 41.28% |
| 68 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 237 | 194 | 59 | 60 | 75 | 204 | 239 | -35 | 40.72% |
| 69 |
|
Club Atlético Alvarado | 236 | 204 | 57 | 65 | 82 | 184 | 225 | -41 | 38.56% |
| 70 |
|
Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón | 235 | 164 | 58 | 61 | 45 | 168 | 147 | 21 | 47.76% |
| 71 |
|
Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere | 233 | 212 | 52 | 77 | 83 | 186 | 278 | -92 | 36.64% |
| 72 |
|
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte | 210 | 167 | 55 | 45 | 67 | 161 | 171 | -10 | 41.92% |
| 73 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 193 | 114 | 56 | 25 | 33 | 144 | 106 | 38 | 56.43% |
| 74 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo | 189 | 156 | 49 | 42 | 65 | 129 | 176 | -47 | 40.38% |
| 75 |
|
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida | 167 | 131 | 43 | 38 | 50 | 138 | 168 | -30 | 42.49% |
| 76 |
|
Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco | 163 | 146 | 39 | 46 | 61 | 139 | 165 | -26 | 37.21% |
| 77 |
|
Club Villa Mitre | 161 | 139 | 43 | 32 | 64 | 161 | 200 | -39 | 38.61% |
| 78 |
|
Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 159 | 131 | 39 | 42 | 50 | 117 | 146 | -29 | 40.46% |
| 79 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes | 154 | 118 | 41 | 31 | 46 | 162 | 184 | -22 | 43.50% |
| 80 |
|
Club Deportivo Mandiyú | 145 | 86 | 39 | 28 | 19 | 117 | 67 | 50 | 56.20% |
| 81 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria | 145 | 140 | 33 | 46 | 61 | 130 | 181 | -51 | 34.52% |
| 82 |
|
Club Sportivo Ben Hur | 131 | 117 | 33 | 32 | 52 | 111 | 143 | -32 | 37.32% |
| 83 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 127 | 76 | 35 | 22 | 19 | 91 | 58 | 33 | 55.70% |
| 84 |
|
Club Atletico Paraná | 117 | 107 | 28 | 33 | 46 | 100 | 135 | -35 | 36.45% |
| 85 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 112 | 106 | 27 | 31 | 48 | 122 | 170 | -48 | 35.22% |
| 86 |
|
Club Deportivo Armenio | 111 | 84 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 96 | 90 | 6 | 44.05% |
| 87 |
|
Club Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) | 110 | 104 | 27 | 29 | 48 | 93 | 121 | -28 | 35.26% |
| 88 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos | 103 | 108 | 22 | 37 | 49 | 77 | 129 | -52 | 31.79% |
| 89 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 99 | 67 | 25 | 24 | 18 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 49.25% |
| 90 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 92 | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 86 | 34 | 52 | 73.02% |
| 91 |
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta) | 90 | 88 | 22 | 24 | 42 | 78 | 107 | -29 | 34.09% |
| 92 |
|
Club Atlético Ituzaingó | 87 | 84 | 19 | 30 | 35 | 71 | 103 | -32 | 34.52% |
| 93 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico) | 80 | 84 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 84 | 129 | -45 | 31.75% |
| 94 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 73 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 66 | 28 | 38 | 64.04% |
| 95 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 70 | 43 | 18 | 16 | 9 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 54.26% |
| 96 |
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Belgrano de Bell Ville | 63 | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 45.65% |
| 97 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 62 | 47 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 43.97% |
| 98 |
|
Club Sportivo Desamparados | 41 | 40 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 36 | 56 | -20 | 34.17% |
| 99 |
|
Estación Quequén | 41 | 44 | 9 | 14 | 21 | 49 | 73 | -24 | 31.06% |
| 100 |
|
Club Atlético Concepción | 40 | 42 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 42 | 63 | -21 | 31.75% |
| 101 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Mar del Plata) | 37 | 42 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 36 | 60 | -24 | 29.37% |
| 102 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 37 | 55 | -18 | 29.41% |
| 103 |
|
Club Atlético General Paz Juniors | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 36 | 53 | -17 | 30.21% |
| 104 |
|
Sacachispas Fútbol Club | 27 | 36 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 41 | -20 | 25.00% |
| 105 |
|
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos | 24 | 42 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 31 | 69 | -38 | 19.05% |
| 106 |
|
Club Ciudad de Bolívar | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 56.41% |
| 107 |
|
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario | 22 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 34.92% |
| 108 |
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 52.78% |
| 109 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Villa Krause) | 19 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 35 | 127 | -92 | 15.08% |
| 110 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 28.21% |
| 111 |
|
Club Atlético 9 de Julio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 112 |
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.00% |