Copa de Competencia Jockey Club
| # | Equipo | Títulos | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Alumni Athletic Club | 3 |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro | 3 |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Porteño | 2 |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 2 |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 2 |
| 6 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 1 |
| 7 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 1 |
| 8 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas | 1 |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 1 |
| 10 |
|
Club Sportivo Balcarce | 1 |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 1 |
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 77 | 44 | 23 | 8 | 13 | 73 | 47 | 26 | 58.33% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 70 | 49 | 21 | 7 | 21 | 96 | 84 | 12 | 47.62% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 67 | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 65 | 25 | 40 | 77.01% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 60 | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 68.97% |
| 5 |
|
Racing Club | 57 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 70 | 33 | 37 | 59.38% |
| 6 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas | 54 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 54.55% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 51 | 31 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 54.84% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro | 50 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 66 | 52 | 14 | 52.08% |
| 9 |
|
Club Almagro | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 53 | 42 | 11 | 52.08% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 62.82% |
| 11 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52 | 43 | 9 | 52.22% |
| 12 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantil Porteño | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 58 | 47 | 11 | 47.92% |
| 13 |
|
Club Atlético Porteño | 46 | 29 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 53 | 56 | -3 | 52.87% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 45 | 37 | 13 | 6 | 18 | 49 | 60 | -11 | 40.54% |
| 15 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 47.31% |
| 16 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 51.19% |
| 17 |
|
Alumni Athletic Club | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 12 | 43 | 86.67% |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 53.62% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 48.00% |
| 20 |
|
Belgrano Athletic Club | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 53 | 52 | 1 | 46.67% |
| 21 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 48.61% |
| 22 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 47.83% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Temperley | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 50.79% |
| 24 |
|
Club Social y Sportivo Buenos Aires | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 51.67% |
| 25 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 76.92% |
| 26 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 49.12% |
| 27 |
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima BA | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 50.98% |
| 28 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 50.98% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 56 | -27 | 33.33% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 43.86% |
| 31 |
|
Club Sportivo Balcarce | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 66.67% |
| 32 |
|
Club Progresista | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 47.92% |
| 33 |
|
Club Atlético Palermo | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 42.59% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 43.14% |
| 35 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 53.85% |
| 36 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 41.18% |
| 37 |
|
Sportivo Palermo | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 43.75% |
| 38 |
|
Club Columbian | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 47.62% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 57.58% |
| 40 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 45.24% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 43.59% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 33.33% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 44 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 29.17% |
| 45 |
|
Club Atlético Liberal Argentino | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 27.45% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético Alvear | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 48.15% |
| 47 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 40.00% |
| 48 |
|
Club Atlético Platense | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 25.00% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 40.74% |
| 50 |
|
La Paternal | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 47.62% |
| 51 |
|
Club Atlético Sportsman | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 47.62% |
| 52 |
|
Club Atlético General San Martín | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 41.67% |
| 53 | Eureka | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 41.67% | |
| 54 |
|
Club Sportivo Alsina | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 42.86% |
| 55 |
|
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Rosario | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 30.00% |
| 56 | Boca Alumni | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 38.10% | |
| 57 | Club Argentino de Lomas | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 38.10% | |
| 58 |
|
Rosario Athletic Club | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 29.17% |
| 59 | Club Atlético Argentino del Sud | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 21.21% | |
| 60 | Sportivo Villa Urquiza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% | |
| 61 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 66.67% |
| 62 | Club Unión de Caseros | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | |
| 63 |
|
Club Honor y Patria | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 40.00% |
| 64 |
|
Club Atlético Provincial | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 28.57% |
| 65 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Remedios de Escalada) | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33.33% |
| 66 | Gimnasia (L) | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 33.33% | |
| 67 | Ferrocarriles del Estado | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 33.33% | |
| 68 |
|
San Martín Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 69 |
|
Club Gutenberg | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 26.67% |
| 70 | Sportivo Coghlan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 50.00% | |
| 71 |
|
Club Everton La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 72 |
|
Club General Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 73 | Villa Real | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 50.00% | |
| 74 |
|
Victoria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 75 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 25.00% |
| 76 |
|
Sportivo Avellaneda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 50.00% |
| 77 |
|
Club Atlético del Plata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 25.00% |
| 78 | Reformer Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 33.33% | |
| 79 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 20.00% |
| 80 |
|
Club San Fernando | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 16.67% |
| 81 |
|
Lomas Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 | -21 | 25.00% |
| 82 |
|
Instituto Americano de Adrogué | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 83 |
|
Barracas Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 84 | Floresta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% | |
| 85 |
|
Retiro (Platense II) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 86 |
|
Club Atlético Liniers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 87 |
|
Club Atlético Lugano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 88 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 89 | Burzaco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 90 |
|
Belgrano (R) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 91 |
|
Club Atlético Sparta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 92 |
|
Barracas Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 93 | Piñeyro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% | |
| 94 |
|
Kimberley Atlético Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 95 | Club Atlético Olivos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.00% | |
| 96 |
|
Club Atlético del Ferrocarril Gran Sud | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0.00% |
| 97 | Alumni de Olivos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% | |
| 98 |
|
Club Atlético Germinal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% |
| 99 | Club Atlético Riachuelo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0.00% | |
| 100 |
|
Club Atlético Comercio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0.00% |
| 101 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0.00% |
| 102 | Wilde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0.00% | |