Campeonato de Tercera División
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Alumni Athletic Club III | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 82.05% |
| 2 | Centro Deportivo Huracán de San Justo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 20 | 68.89% | |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 13 | 36 | 74.36% |
| 4 | Club Atletico River Plate III | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 49.12% | |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (BA) IV | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 35 | 100.00% |
| 6 | Club Atlético Unión | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55.56% | |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 17 | 26 | 63.33% |
| 8 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 41.03% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 100.00% |
| 10 | Club Sportivo El Progreso | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 72.22% | |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 44.44% |
| 12 |
|
Club Sportivo Alsina | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 61.11% |
| 13 | Club Atlético Boulogne | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 52.38% | |
| 14 | Club Atlético Bella Vista | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 36.67% | |
| 15 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 83.33% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (BA) III | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47.62% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantil Porteño | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 100.00% |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 100.00% |
| 19 | Club Atlético Riachuelo II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 100.00% | |
| 20 |
|
Club Progresista | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 21 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 60.00% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 60.00% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 42.86% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 58.33% |
| 25 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 58.33% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Platense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 50.00% |
| 27 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 66.67% |
| 28 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 100.00% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 100.00% |
| 30 |
|
Sportivo Palermo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 100.00% |
| 31 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% |
| 32 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.67% |
| 33 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 35 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 36 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 66.67% |
| 37 |
|
Barracas Athletic Club III | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 38 |
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima BA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 66.67% |
| 39 | Club Atlético Villa Adelina II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 40.00% | |
| 40 | Club 25 de Mayo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 41.67% | |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 27.78% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66.67% |
| 43 |
|
All Boys III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 44.44% |
| 44 |
|
Club Almagro IV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 44.44% |
| 45 |
|
Club Villa Ballester | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 26.67% |
| 46 | Belgrano de Ejercicios Físicos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 22.22% | |
| 47 | Club Villa Calzada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 100.00% | |
| 48 | Martínez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% | |
| 49 | Bristol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% | |
| 50 |
|
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 51 | Club Tigre Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% | |
| 52 | Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% | |
| 53 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 54 | Club Atlético Libertad (Concordia) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% | |
| 55 |
|
Club Sportivo Alsina III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 56 |
|
Instituto Americano de Adrogué II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 57 | Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino (San Fernando) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.00% | |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 59 |
|
Club Estudiantes de La Plata III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 60 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 61 | Racing Club III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | |
| 62 | Catedral al Norte | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 25.00% | |
| 63 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 64 | Club Atlético Munro II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 25.00% | |
| 65 |
|
Club General Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 66 |
|
Club San Fernando | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 67 |
|
Club Almagro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 25.00% |
| 68 |
|
Instituto Americano de Adrogué | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 50.00% |
| 69 | Flores Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 33.33% | |
| 70 |
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro III | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 25.00% |
| 71 | Lomas Juniors II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 50.00% | |
| 72 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 22.22% |
| 73 |
|
Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 74 | Caseros Football Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 75 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes III | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 76 |
|
Club Atlético Sportsman | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 77 | Club Atlético Villa Lugano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 16.67% | |
| 78 | Club Primero de Mayo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 16.67% | |
| 79 | Calpe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 16.67% | |
| 80 |
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 16.67% |
| 81 |
|
Club Atletico General Urquiza | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 8.33% |
| 82 |
|
Barracas Athletic Club IV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 11.11% |
| 83 | España | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.00% | |
| 84 |
|
Club Atlético del Plata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 85 |
|
General Mitre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 86 | Club Atlético Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00% | |
| 87 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 88 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 89 | Maldonado Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 90 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 91 | Sportivo Villa Urquiza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 92 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 93 | Club Atlético Olivos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 94 | Club Germinal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.00% | |
| 95 |
|
Club Everton La Plata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 96 | Gimnasia y Esgrima BA II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% | |
| 97 | Club Atlético Adrogué II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% | |
| 98 | Criollos de Caseros II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% | |
| 99 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 100 |
|
Club Honor y Patria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 101 |
|
Victoria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 102 |
|
Club Villa Ballester II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0.00% |
| 103 | Club Uruguayos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0.00% | |
| 104 | Maldonado Athletic II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0.00% | |
| 105 | Cámara Mercantil II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0.00% | |
| 106 |
|
San Martín Athletic Club II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 107 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 108 | Ciudad de Londres | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0.00% | |
| 109 | Club Atletico Banfield II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | -19 | 0.00% | |
| 110 |
|
Ramsar Sport Club | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 30 | -25 | 0.00% |
| 111 | Sage Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29 | -27 | 0.00% | |
| 112 | Desconocido | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 34 | -34 | 0.00% | |