Campeonato de Segunda División
| # | Equipo | Títulos | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 4 |
| 2 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 2 |
| 3 |
|
Barracas Athletic Club II | 2 |
| 4 |
|
Belgrano Athletic II | 1 |
| 5 |
|
Barracas Athletic Club | 1 |
| 6 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 1 |
| 7 | Nacional | 1 | |
| 8 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 1 |
| 9 |
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima BA | 1 |
| 10 |
|
Racing Club | 1 |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 1 |
| 12 |
|
Club Almagro | 1 |
| 13 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 1 |
| 14 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 1 |
| 15 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
| 16 |
|
Ramsar Sport Club | 1 |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 1 |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 1 |
| 19 |
|
Club Sportivo Bella Vista | 1 |
| 20 |
|
Estudiantes Athletic Club II | 1 |
| 21 | Club América (Buenos Aires) | 1 | |
| 22 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate II | 1 |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors II | 1 |
| 24 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata II | 1 |
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 639 | 397 | 185 | 84 | 128 | 831 | 646 | 185 | 53.65% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Temperley | 623 | 452 | 175 | 98 | 179 | 954 | 921 | 33 | 45.94% |
| 3 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 606 | 452 | 170 | 96 | 186 | 919 | 980 | -61 | 44.69% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas | 601 | 447 | 170 | 91 | 186 | 786 | 864 | -78 | 44.82% |
| 5 |
|
Club Almagro | 592 | 417 | 167 | 91 | 159 | 811 | 802 | 9 | 47.32% |
| 6 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 558 | 365 | 165 | 63 | 137 | 776 | 708 | 68 | 50.96% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 539 | 419 | 151 | 86 | 182 | 760 | 902 | -142 | 42.88% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 496 | 319 | 144 | 64 | 111 | 669 | 579 | 90 | 51.83% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 492 | 413 | 136 | 84 | 193 | 765 | 921 | -156 | 39.71% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 490 | 286 | 149 | 43 | 94 | 704 | 534 | 170 | 57.11% |
| 11 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 476 | 379 | 131 | 83 | 165 | 761 | 815 | -54 | 41.86% |
| 12 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 465 | 367 | 134 | 63 | 170 | 685 | 837 | -152 | 42.23% |
| 13 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Remedios de Escalada) | 458 | 336 | 130 | 68 | 138 | 717 | 694 | 23 | 45.44% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 410 | 300 | 122 | 44 | 134 | 606 | 632 | -26 | 45.56% |
| 15 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 405 | 341 | 116 | 57 | 168 | 634 | 789 | -155 | 39.59% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 389 | 329 | 108 | 65 | 156 | 596 | 778 | -182 | 39.41% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 386 | 397 | 102 | 80 | 215 | 649 | 1020 | -371 | 32.41% |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 379 | 300 | 108 | 55 | 137 | 580 | 676 | -96 | 42.11% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 333 | 185 | 99 | 36 | 50 | 445 | 286 | 159 | 60.00% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 318 | 219 | 89 | 51 | 79 | 441 | 401 | 40 | 48.40% |
| 21 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 299 | 282 | 81 | 56 | 145 | 459 | 671 | -212 | 35.34% |
| 22 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 254 | 118 | 79 | 17 | 22 | 320 | 174 | 146 | 71.75% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 246 | 185 | 71 | 33 | 81 | 386 | 406 | -20 | 44.32% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 243 | 144 | 74 | 21 | 49 | 348 | 275 | 73 | 56.25% |
| 25 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate II | 217 | 98 | 68 | 13 | 17 | 269 | 104 | 165 | 73.81% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors II | 216 | 96 | 67 | 15 | 14 | 286 | 104 | 182 | 75.00% |
| 27 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata II | 207 | 96 | 63 | 18 | 15 | 270 | 125 | 145 | 71.88% |
| 28 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro II | 205 | 96 | 64 | 13 | 19 | 298 | 151 | 147 | 71.18% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente II | 204 | 110 | 61 | 21 | 28 | 266 | 172 | 94 | 61.82% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 192 | 100 | 57 | 21 | 22 | 231 | 114 | 117 | 64.00% |
| 31 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II | 178 | 96 | 55 | 13 | 28 | 263 | 175 | 88 | 61.81% |
| 32 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors II | 171 | 96 | 54 | 9 | 33 | 240 | 165 | 75 | 59.38% |
| 33 |
|
Racing Club II | 165 | 98 | 50 | 15 | 33 | 254 | 186 | 68 | 56.12% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield II | 163 | 96 | 47 | 22 | 27 | 245 | 167 | 78 | 56.60% |
| 35 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán II | 162 | 96 | 48 | 18 | 30 | 227 | 160 | 67 | 56.25% |
| 36 |
|
Club Atlético Platense II | 155 | 96 | 45 | 20 | 31 | 223 | 183 | 40 | 53.82% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantil Porteño | 154 | 128 | 42 | 28 | 58 | 229 | 281 | -52 | 40.10% |
| 38 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste II | 151 | 98 | 45 | 16 | 37 | 214 | 190 | 24 | 51.36% |
| 39 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 127 | 75 | 35 | 22 | 18 | 156 | 105 | 51 | 56.44% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 114 | 50 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 124 | 34 | 90 | 76.00% |
| 41 |
|
Club Social y Sportivo Buenos Aires | 111 | 128 | 30 | 21 | 77 | 195 | 342 | -147 | 28.91% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta II | 110 | 66 | 32 | 14 | 20 | 151 | 110 | 41 | 55.56% |
| 43 |
|
Belgrano Athletic II | 102 | 56 | 31 | 9 | 16 | 127 | 77 | 50 | 60.71% |
| 44 |
|
Racing Club | 97 | 48 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 136 | 59 | 77 | 67.36% |
| 45 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús II | 92 | 66 | 28 | 8 | 30 | 145 | 144 | 1 | 46.46% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 84 | 34 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 92 | 35 | 57 | 82.35% |
| 47 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas | 81 | 82 | 23 | 12 | 47 | 116 | 205 | -89 | 32.93% |
| 48 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 78 | 32 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 118 | 41 | 77 | 81.25% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (RE) II | 74 | 66 | 20 | 14 | 32 | 128 | 159 | -31 | 37.37% |
| 50 |
|
Club Atletico Sportivo (25 de Mayo) | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 79 | 31 | 48 | 69.61% |
| 51 |
|
Club Sportivo Bella Vista | 69 | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 68 | 29 | 39 | 74.19% |
| 52 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club II | 64 | 80 | 16 | 16 | 48 | 110 | 215 | -105 | 26.67% |
| 53 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors II | 59 | 66 | 15 | 14 | 37 | 101 | 164 | -63 | 29.80% |
| 54 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 59 | 34 | 25 | 64.44% |
| 55 |
|
Lomas Athletic Club II | 58 | 35 | 18 | 4 | 13 | 57 | 55 | 2 | 55.24% |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre II | 57 | 66 | 17 | 6 | 43 | 117 | 187 | -70 | 28.79% |
| 57 | Club Atlético Marplatense | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58 | 46 | 12 | 53.92% | |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 65 | 45 | 20 | 60.00% |
| 59 |
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Belgrano de Bell Ville | 54 | 33 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 58 | 54 | 4 | 54.55% |
| 60 | Florida Football Club | 52 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 55.91% | |
| 61 |
|
Club Progresista | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57 | 30 | 27 | 56.67% |
| 62 | Club Atlético Boulogne | 50 | 64 | 15 | 5 | 44 | 91 | 167 | -76 | 26.04% | |
| 63 |
|
Barracas Athletic Club | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 49 | 100.00% |
| 64 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 48 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 69 | 51 | 18 | 50.00% |
| 65 | Gimnasia (L) | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 52.22% | |
| 66 |
|
Club Sportivo Alsina | 47 | 48 | 13 | 8 | 27 | 85 | 124 | -39 | 32.64% |
| 67 | Club Atlético Estrella Blanca | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 33 | 14 | 51.11% | |
| 68 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 56.79% |
| 69 |
|
Alumni Athletic Club II | 44 | 36 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 39 | 77 | -38 | 40.74% |
| 70 |
|
Buenos Aires English High School | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 9 | 64 | 81.25% |
| 71 | Talleres & Lanús (Fusión) | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 43.33% | |
| 72 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 76 | 52 | 24 | 48.72% |
| 73 |
|
Barracas Athletic Club II | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 72 | 28 | 44 | 72.55% |
| 74 |
|
Ramsar Sport Club | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 77.08% |
| 75 |
|
San Martín Athletic Club | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 37 | 61 | -24 | 37.37% |
| 76 |
|
Porteño Atlético Club | 36 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 33 | 104 | -71 | 28.57% |
| 77 |
|
Estudiantes Athletic Club II | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 34 | 6 | 48.61% |
| 78 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 38.89% |
| 79 | Club Atlético Olivos | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 39 | 55 | -16 | 37.78% | |
| 80 | Club Sportivo El Progreso | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 57.41% | |
| 81 |
|
Club Atlético del Ferrocarril Gran Sud | 30 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 62.50% |
| 82 | Club Deportivo Lomas | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 38 | 68 | -30 | 31.11% | |
| 83 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 14 | 20 | 60.00% |
| 84 |
|
La Paternal | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35 | 59 | -24 | 30.00% |
| 85 | Club América (Buenos Aires) | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 78.79% | |
| 86 |
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 45.61% |
| 87 | Centro Deportivo Huracán de San Justo | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 40.74% | |
| 88 | Club Atlético Defensores de Santos Lugares | 22 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 30 | 69 | -39 | 24.44% | |
| 89 | Nacional | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 74.07% | |
| 90 |
|
Club Almirante Brown | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 35.19% |
| 91 | Colón Athletic Club | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 35.42% | |
| 92 | Atlanta & Argentinos Juniors (Fusión) | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 44 | 93 | -49 | 17.78% | |
| 93 |
|
Belgrano Athletic II B | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 55.56% |
| 94 |
|
Club Villa Ballester | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 95 |
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima BA | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 58.33% |
| 96 |
|
Club Atlético Porteño | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 39.39% |
| 97 | Martínez | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 33.33% | |
| 98 |
|
Club Honor y Patria | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 42 | -23 | 20.37% |
| 99 |
|
San Martín Athletic Club II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 37.04% |
| 100 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 101 |
|
Saint Andrew's | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 58 | -48 | 18.75% |
| 102 | Maldonado Athletic | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 65 | -55 | 18.75% | |
| 103 |
|
Instituto Americano de Adrogué | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 24.24% |
| 104 |
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 105 |
|
Tigre Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28.57% |
| 106 |
|
Belgrano Athletic Club IV | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 28.57% |
| 107 |
|
Kimberley Atlético Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 41.67% |
| 108 |
|
Club Atlético Porteño II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 33.33% |
| 109 | Junín Institute Football Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 33.33% | |
| 110 | Club Atlético Huracán de Lanús | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 31 | -20 | 11.11% | |
| 111 | Saint George's College | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 50.00% | |
| 112 |
|
Club San Fernando | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 113 |
|
Barker Memorial School | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 55 | -50 | 6.25% |
| 114 | Club Porteño de Morón | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 32 | -27 | 5.56% | |
| 115 | Flores Athletic Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 116 | Reformer Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | |
| 117 | La Plata Jockey Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 16.67% | |
| 118 | Continental Football Club II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 16.67% | |
| 119 | Argentino de Núñez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.00% | |
| 120 | Central Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 121 | Lomas Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.00% | |
| 122 |
|
Sociedad Sportiva Argentina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 123 |
|
English High School (II) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 124 | Club Atlético Riachuelo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% | |
| 125 | Angloargentino Football Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0.00% | |
| 126 |
|
Club San Fernando II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0.00% |
| 127 |
|
Belgrano Athletic Club III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 128 |
|
Club Atletico General Urquiza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 129 | Club Atlético de Flores | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.00% | |
| 130 |
|
Club Atlético Comercio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0.00% |
| 131 |
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0.00% |
| 132 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantil Porteño II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0.00% |
| 133 | Pretender Football Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0.00% | |
| 134 |
|
Victoria | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0.00% |
| 135 | Southern Rangers | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 0.00% | |
| 136 | Continental Football Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 0.00% | |
| 137 | Royal Football Club | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -15 | 0.00% | |
| 138 | Bernal Football Club | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 29 | -28 | 0.00% | |
| 139 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes II | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 39 | -31 | 0.00% |