Copa Conmebol
| # | Equipo | Títulos | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2 |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 1 |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 1 |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 1 |
| 5 |
|
Santos Futebol Clube | 1 |
| 6 |
|
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas | 1 |
| 7 |
|
São Paulo Futebol Clube | 1 |
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Clube Atlético Mineiro | 66 | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 67 | 33 | 34 | 61.11% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 26 | 18 | 63.89% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 59.26% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Peñarol | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 41.67% |
| 5 |
|
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 63.33% |
| 6 |
|
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 60.00% |
| 7 |
|
América de Cali | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 56.67% |
| 8 |
|
São Paulo Futebol Clube | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 62.50% |
| 9 |
|
Santos Futebol Clube | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 62.50% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 11 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 12 |
|
Club Independiente Santa Fe | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 58.33% |
| 13 |
|
Club Universidad de Chile | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 54.17% |
| 14 |
|
São Raimundo Esporte Clube (AM) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 72.22% |
| 15 |
|
Club Olimpia | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 54.17% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 54.17% |
| 17 |
|
Centro Sportivo Alagoano | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 54.17% |
| 18 |
|
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 19 |
|
Club Deportivo El Nacional | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 20 |
|
Danubio Fútbol Club | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 40.00% |
| 21 |
|
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 61.11% |
| 22 |
|
Club Sport Emelec | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 23 |
|
Deportes Tolima | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 50.00% |
| 24 |
|
Club Cerro Corá | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 44.44% |
| 25 |
|
Junior de Barranquilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 58.33% |
| 26 |
|
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 58.33% |
| 27 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38.89% |
| 28 |
|
Esporte Clube Vitória | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 46.67% |
| 29 |
|
Sporting Cristal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58.33% |
| 30 |
|
Club Sportivo Luqueño | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 46.67% |
| 31 |
|
Deportes Quindío | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 38.89% |
| 32 |
|
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 38.89% |
| 33 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales (Paraguay) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 38.89% |
| 34 |
|
Fluminense Football Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 38.89% |
| 35 |
|
Club Universitario de Deportes | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 29.17% |
| 36 |
|
Institución Atlética Sud América | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 37 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Colo-Colo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 38 |
|
Paraná Clube | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 41 |
|
Caracas Fútbol Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 42 |
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 25.00% |
| 43 |
|
Club de Deportes Cobreloa | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 44 |
|
Club The Strongest | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 41.67% |
| 45 |
|
Club Social y de Deportes Concepción | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 41.67% |
| 46 |
|
Deportivo Táchira Fútbol Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 20.83% |
| 47 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Huracán Buceo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 48 |
|
Club Deportivo Wanka | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 33.33% |
| 49 |
|
Estudiantes de Mérida Fútbol Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 33.33% |
| 50 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 33.33% |
| 51 |
|
Club Guaraní | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 52 |
|
Club Independiente Petrolero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 53 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 54 |
|
Club Alianza Lima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 55 |
|
Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 56 |
|
Once Caldas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 57 |
|
Rio Branco Football Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 58 |
|
Vila Nova Futebol Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 59 |
|
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 60 |
|
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 61 |
|
Club Ciclista Lima Association | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 62 |
|
Club Bolívar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 50.00% |
| 63 |
|
Sport Boys Association | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 25.00% |
| 64 |
|
Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Mineros de Guayana | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 25.00% |
| 65 |
|
Ceará Sporting Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 66 |
|
Club Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 67 |
|
Club Deportivo Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 68 |
|
Club Real Santa Cruz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 16.67% |
| 69 |
|
Minervén Sport Club | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 16.67% |
| 70 |
|
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 71 |
|
Guarani Futebol Clube | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 72 |
|
América Futebol Clube (Natal) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 73 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 74 |
|
Club Deportivo O'Higgins | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 75 |
|
Portuguesa Fútbol Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 76 |
|
Club Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 16.67% |
| 77 |
|
Defensor Sporting Club | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 8.33% |
| 78 |
|
Centro Recreativo Porongos Fútbol Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 16.67% |
| 79 |
|
Atlético Huila | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.00% |
| 80 |
|
Foot Ball Club Melgar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 81 |
|
Barcelona Sporting Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 82 |
|
Audax Italiano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0.00% |
| 83 |
|
Club Sport Marítimo de La Guaira | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.00% |
| 84 |
|
Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0.00% |