Torneo Nacional
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate | 678 | 365 | 198 | 84 | 83 | 684 | 383 | 301 | 61.92% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente | 642 | 350 | 183 | 93 | 74 | 659 | 386 | 273 | 61.14% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Boca Juniors | 604 | 327 | 177 | 73 | 77 | 584 | 351 | 233 | 61.57% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 571 | 325 | 162 | 85 | 78 | 553 | 330 | 223 | 58.56% |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield | 560 | 337 | 156 | 92 | 89 | 555 | 380 | 175 | 55.39% |
| 6 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 544 | 335 | 153 | 85 | 97 | 508 | 370 | 138 | 54.13% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys | 487 | 305 | 132 | 91 | 82 | 536 | 373 | 163 | 53.22% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 484 | 290 | 132 | 88 | 70 | 519 | 337 | 182 | 55.63% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán | 464 | 297 | 130 | 74 | 93 | 499 | 388 | 111 | 52.08% |
| 10 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 444 | 275 | 121 | 81 | 73 | 397 | 306 | 91 | 53.82% |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 425 | 277 | 115 | 80 | 82 | 461 | 384 | 77 | 51.14% |
| 12 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 406 | 274 | 109 | 79 | 86 | 433 | 391 | 42 | 49.39% |
| 13 |
|
Racing Club | 398 | 303 | 106 | 80 | 117 | 440 | 441 | -1 | 43.78% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 304 | 222 | 77 | 73 | 72 | 283 | 250 | 33 | 45.65% |
| 15 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 258 | 181 | 70 | 48 | 63 | 261 | 257 | 4 | 47.51% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) | 253 | 241 | 61 | 70 | 110 | 281 | 401 | -120 | 34.99% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 247 | 189 | 68 | 43 | 78 | 271 | 277 | -6 | 43.56% |
| 18 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 233 | 164 | 65 | 38 | 61 | 268 | 246 | 22 | 47.36% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético Platense | 223 | 207 | 55 | 58 | 94 | 240 | 329 | -89 | 35.91% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético Racing | 220 | 148 | 59 | 43 | 46 | 234 | 202 | 32 | 49.55% |
| 21 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano | 214 | 137 | 59 | 37 | 41 | 212 | 180 | 32 | 52.07% |
| 22 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 213 | 165 | 59 | 36 | 70 | 195 | 227 | -32 | 43.03% |
| 23 |
|
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba | 205 | 145 | 55 | 40 | 50 | 202 | 188 | 14 | 47.13% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 203 | 140 | 56 | 35 | 49 | 258 | 209 | 49 | 48.33% |
| 25 |
|
Club Atlético Tucumán | 198 | 140 | 54 | 36 | 50 | 198 | 192 | 6 | 47.14% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 194 | 149 | 52 | 38 | 59 | 220 | 223 | -3 | 43.40% |
| 27 |
|
Atlético Club San Martín | 180 | 138 | 46 | 42 | 50 | 189 | 225 | -36 | 43.48% |
| 28 |
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) | 168 | 123 | 43 | 39 | 41 | 182 | 180 | 2 | 45.53% |
| 29 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) | 153 | 134 | 38 | 39 | 57 | 160 | 218 | -58 | 38.06% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata) | 122 | 154 | 31 | 29 | 94 | 183 | 340 | -157 | 26.41% |
| 31 |
|
Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia | 99 | 90 | 23 | 30 | 37 | 102 | 154 | -52 | 36.67% |
| 32 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 97 | 109 | 23 | 28 | 58 | 124 | 202 | -78 | 29.66% |
| 33 |
|
Club Atlético Temperley | 92 | 73 | 23 | 23 | 27 | 97 | 106 | -9 | 42.01% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta) | 91 | 96 | 22 | 25 | 49 | 91 | 169 | -78 | 31.60% |
| 35 |
|
Club Cipolletti | 73 | 81 | 17 | 22 | 42 | 92 | 153 | -61 | 30.04% |
| 36 |
|
Club Sportivo Desamparados | 69 | 63 | 17 | 18 | 28 | 94 | 120 | -26 | 36.51% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 68 | 60 | 18 | 14 | 28 | 73 | 95 | -22 | 37.78% |
| 38 |
|
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla | 66 | 73 | 15 | 21 | 37 | 76 | 123 | -47 | 30.14% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atlético Aldosivi | 64 | 52 | 18 | 10 | 24 | 72 | 92 | -20 | 41.03% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever | 64 | 82 | 16 | 16 | 50 | 81 | 172 | -91 | 26.02% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Ledesma | 63 | 64 | 15 | 18 | 31 | 75 | 105 | -30 | 32.81% |
| 42 |
|
Kimberley Atlético Club | 63 | 77 | 14 | 21 | 42 | 98 | 167 | -69 | 27.27% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 62 | 64 | 13 | 23 | 28 | 62 | 94 | -32 | 32.29% |
| 44 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junín) | 60 | 66 | 12 | 24 | 30 | 69 | 98 | -29 | 30.30% |
| 45 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Loma Negra | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 64.29% |
| 46 |
|
Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco | 51 | 52 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 57 | 86 | -29 | 32.69% |
| 47 |
|
Centro Juventud Antoniana | 51 | 79 | 11 | 18 | 50 | 91 | 172 | -81 | 21.52% |
| 48 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 47 | 50 | 12 | 11 | 27 | 51 | 119 | -68 | 31.33% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 67 | -16 | 43.14% |
| 50 |
|
Club Atlético Concepción | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 40 | 54 | -14 | 37.04% |
| 51 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 42.22% |
| 52 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | 35 | 43 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 41 | 84 | -43 | 27.13% |
| 53 |
|
Club Atlético de la Juventud Alianza | 32 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 51 | 106 | -55 | 28.07% |
| 54 |
|
Club Renato Cesarini | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 34.52% |
| 55 |
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) | 27 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 42 | -19 | 26.47% |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 51.11% |
| 57 |
|
Club Olimpo | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 49 | -21 | 34.85% |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes (San Juan) | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 52.38% |
| 59 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Ingeniero White) | 18 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 84 | -66 | 20.69% |
| 60 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 56.67% |
| 61 |
|
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 40.48% |
| 62 |
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 40.48% |
| 63 |
|
Asociación Atlética Estudiantes | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 26.98% |
| 64 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Resistencia) | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 38.10% |
| 65 |
|
Club Sportivo Patria | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 29.63% |
| 66 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 35.71% |
| 67 |
|
Club Atlético Regina | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 27.78% |
| 68 |
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael) | 15 | 32 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 82 | -56 | 15.63% |
| 69 |
|
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 70 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro | 14 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 63 | -44 | 16.67% |
| 71 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 48.15% |
| 72 |
|
Club Atlético Alvarado | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 30.95% |
| 73 |
|
Club Deportivo Mandiyú | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 24.07% |
| 74 |
|
Don Orione Atletic Club | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 28.57% |
| 75 |
|
Club Unión San Vicente | 12 | 28 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 66 | -38 | 14.29% |
| 76 |
|
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 20.37% |
| 77 |
|
Círculo Deportivo de Comandante Nicanor Otamendi | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 16.67% |
| 78 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Firmat) | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 41.67% |
| 79 |
|
Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 29.63% |
| 80 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 14.29% |
| 81 |
|
Club Atlético Puerto Comercial | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 75 | -61 | 11.11% |
| 82 |
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre (Posadas) | 6 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 88 | -67 | 6.90% |
| 83 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (General Pinedo) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 27.78% |
| 84 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes (Santiago del Estero) | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 10.42% |
| 85 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 46 | -31 | 10.42% |
| 86 |
|
Andino Sport Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 16.67% |
| 87 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Trelew) | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 46 | -36 | 7.69% |
| 88 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 11.11% |
| 89 |
|
Club Atlético Mariano Moreno | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 53 | -42 | 4.17% |
| 90 |
|
Club Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24 | -22 | 5.56% |
| 91 |
|
Club Atlético Santa Rosa | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24 | -20 | 0.00% |