Torneo Federal B
| Nombre del Torneo | Campeón |
|---|---|
| Torneo Federal B 2014 |
Independiente de Fontana
|
| Torneo Federal B 2015 | - |
| Torneo Federal B 2016 | - |
| Torneo Federal B Complementario 2016 | - |
| Torneo Federal B 2017 | - |
| # | Equipo | Títulos | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Fontana | 1 |
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta) | 231 | 118 | 67 | 30 | 21 | 174 | 76 | 98 | 65.25% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros | 201 | 114 | 56 | 33 | 25 | 145 | 94 | 51 | 58.77% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 182 | 93 | 52 | 26 | 15 | 121 | 58 | 63 | 65.23% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Racing | 181 | 104 | 52 | 25 | 27 | 153 | 104 | 49 | 58.01% |
| 5 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo | 177 | 98 | 50 | 27 | 21 | 174 | 118 | 56 | 60.20% |
| 6 |
|
Club Sportivo General San Martín | 170 | 96 | 46 | 32 | 18 | 141 | 85 | 56 | 59.03% |
| 7 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Achirense | 167 | 98 | 47 | 26 | 25 | 150 | 88 | 62 | 56.80% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético Almirante Brown | 164 | 96 | 47 | 23 | 26 | 137 | 104 | 33 | 56.94% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético San Jorge | 156 | 92 | 44 | 24 | 24 | 130 | 94 | 36 | 56.52% |
| 10 |
|
Asociación Atlética Estudiantes | 153 | 80 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 127 | 63 | 64 | 63.75% |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) | 153 | 84 | 43 | 24 | 17 | 102 | 66 | 36 | 60.71% |
| 12 |
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Salta) | 152 | 98 | 39 | 35 | 24 | 122 | 91 | 31 | 51.70% |
| 13 |
|
Club Sportivo Peñarol | 149 | 100 | 40 | 29 | 31 | 120 | 104 | 16 | 49.67% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Aeronáutico Sarmiento | 145 | 88 | 40 | 25 | 23 | 99 | 83 | 16 | 54.92% |
| 15 |
|
Club Atlético Germinal | 144 | 81 | 42 | 18 | 21 | 130 | 80 | 50 | 59.26% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras | 144 | 84 | 40 | 24 | 20 | 101 | 68 | 33 | 57.14% |
| 17 |
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael) | 140 | 88 | 38 | 26 | 24 | 130 | 93 | 37 | 53.03% |
| 18 |
|
Kimberley Atlético Club | 140 | 84 | 38 | 26 | 20 | 106 | 75 | 31 | 55.56% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético Belgrano (Paraná) | 135 | 88 | 34 | 33 | 21 | 99 | 82 | 17 | 51.14% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 134 | 96 | 36 | 26 | 34 | 103 | 100 | 3 | 46.53% |
| 21 |
|
Club Sportivo Ben Hur | 133 | 90 | 34 | 31 | 25 | 104 | 83 | 21 | 49.26% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Resistencia Central | 132 | 90 | 32 | 36 | 22 | 127 | 105 | 22 | 48.89% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo | 128 | 62 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 112 | 58 | 54 | 68.82% |
| 24 |
|
Club Rivadavia (Lincoln) | 127 | 64 | 36 | 19 | 9 | 110 | 46 | 64 | 66.15% |
| 25 |
|
Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 126 | 80 | 34 | 24 | 22 | 124 | 97 | 27 | 52.50% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético 9 de Julio | 124 | 84 | 32 | 28 | 24 | 106 | 96 | 10 | 49.21% |
| 27 |
|
Club Deportivo Tabacal | 124 | 86 | 32 | 28 | 26 | 102 | 94 | 8 | 48.06% |
| 28 |
|
Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur | 123 | 81 | 34 | 21 | 26 | 123 | 112 | 11 | 50.62% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Pellegrini | 121 | 88 | 34 | 19 | 35 | 117 | 117 | 0 | 45.83% |
| 30 |
|
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán | 120 | 80 | 32 | 24 | 24 | 92 | 75 | 17 | 50.00% |
| 31 |
|
Club Atlético de la Juventud Alianza | 120 | 84 | 30 | 30 | 24 | 89 | 74 | 15 | 47.62% |
| 32 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Fontana | 116 | 80 | 28 | 32 | 20 | 122 | 114 | 8 | 48.33% |
| 33 |
|
Club Atlético Policial | 116 | 86 | 31 | 23 | 32 | 113 | 111 | 2 | 44.96% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Ayacucho) | 114 | 62 | 32 | 18 | 12 | 91 | 51 | 40 | 61.29% |
| 35 |
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 114 | 78 | 28 | 30 | 20 | 100 | 76 | 24 | 48.72% |
| 36 |
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes) | 114 | 88 | 30 | 24 | 34 | 105 | 106 | -1 | 43.18% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atlético Palmira | 114 | 84 | 30 | 24 | 30 | 88 | 89 | -1 | 45.24% |
| 38 |
|
Huracán Football Club (Goya) | 113 | 84 | 28 | 29 | 27 | 113 | 103 | 10 | 44.84% |
| 39 |
|
Club Defensores de Salto | 113 | 82 | 30 | 23 | 29 | 105 | 101 | 4 | 45.93% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón) | 111 | 70 | 29 | 24 | 17 | 78 | 58 | 20 | 52.86% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Juventud (Pergamino) | 110 | 78 | 26 | 32 | 20 | 88 | 80 | 8 | 47.01% |
| 42 | Club Atlético Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca) | 110 | 80 | 29 | 23 | 28 | 110 | 107 | 3 | 45.83% | |
| 43 |
|
Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte | 109 | 82 | 27 | 28 | 27 | 106 | 97 | 9 | 44.31% |
| 44 | Club Atlético Trinidad | 109 | 84 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 90 | 86 | 4 | 43.25% | |
| 45 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (La Banda) | 107 | 82 | 27 | 26 | 29 | 84 | 90 | -6 | 43.50% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) | 106 | 58 | 30 | 16 | 12 | 76 | 52 | 24 | 60.92% |
| 47 |
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino | 105 | 66 | 28 | 21 | 17 | 96 | 72 | 24 | 53.03% |
| 48 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia | 105 | 88 | 27 | 24 | 37 | 90 | 117 | -27 | 39.77% |
| 49 |
|
Atlético Club San Martín | 104 | 72 | 29 | 17 | 26 | 90 | 79 | 11 | 48.15% |
| 50 |
|
Club Atlético Las Palmas | 104 | 86 | 28 | 20 | 38 | 97 | 109 | -12 | 40.31% |
| 51 |
|
Asociación Atlética Boxing Club | 103 | 65 | 29 | 16 | 20 | 104 | 71 | 33 | 52.82% |
| 52 |
|
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 103 | 72 | 28 | 19 | 25 | 99 | 76 | 23 | 47.69% |
| 53 |
|
Club Comercio Central Unidos | 103 | 74 | 28 | 19 | 27 | 81 | 91 | -10 | 46.40% |
| 54 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 101 | 58 | 28 | 17 | 13 | 92 | 57 | 35 | 58.05% |
| 55 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera | 101 | 70 | 27 | 20 | 23 | 82 | 73 | 9 | 48.10% |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Colón Junior | 100 | 70 | 27 | 19 | 24 | 81 | 76 | 5 | 47.62% |
| 57 | Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública | 99 | 68 | 24 | 27 | 17 | 77 | 74 | 3 | 48.53% | |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético Alumni (Villa María) | 99 | 78 | 26 | 21 | 31 | 91 | 99 | -8 | 42.31% |
| 59 |
|
Asociación Civil Racing Club (Trelew) | 98 | 62 | 28 | 14 | 20 | 107 | 73 | 34 | 52.69% |
| 60 |
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño | 98 | 74 | 26 | 20 | 28 | 106 | 92 | 14 | 44.14% |
| 61 |
|
Club Atlético Liniers | 97 | 60 | 28 | 13 | 19 | 85 | 61 | 24 | 53.89% |
| 62 |
|
Club Villa Mitre | 96 | 50 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 94 | 45 | 49 | 64.00% |
| 63 | Club Sportivo Baradero | 96 | 70 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 92 | 76 | 16 | 45.71% | |
| 64 |
|
Club Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay) | 96 | 64 | 27 | 15 | 22 | 84 | 79 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 65 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol | 95 | 82 | 23 | 26 | 33 | 86 | 106 | -20 | 38.62% |
| 66 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros | 94 | 66 | 23 | 25 | 18 | 79 | 73 | 6 | 47.47% |
| 67 |
|
Club Atlético Amalia | 94 | 88 | 21 | 31 | 36 | 101 | 119 | -18 | 35.61% |
| 68 |
|
Club Deportivo Independiente (Río Colorado) | 94 | 72 | 27 | 13 | 32 | 98 | 125 | -27 | 43.52% |
| 69 |
|
Club Belgrano (San Nicolás de los Arroyos) | 93 | 67 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 46.27% |
| 70 | Club Deportivo Comercio (Santa Silvina) | 93 | 68 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 92 | 95 | -3 | 45.59% | |
| 71 |
|
General Rojo Unión Deportiva | 92 | 67 | 25 | 17 | 25 | 92 | 95 | -3 | 45.77% |
| 72 |
|
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 88 | 50 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 76 | 49 | 27 | 58.67% |
| 73 |
|
Club Sportivo Desamparados | 88 | 60 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 67 | 56 | 11 | 48.89% |
| 74 | Club Luján de Cuyo | 88 | 80 | 22 | 22 | 36 | 80 | 110 | -30 | 36.67% | |
| 75 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia | 87 | 60 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 84 | 70 | 14 | 48.33% |
| 76 |
|
Club Atlético Argentinos (25 de Mayo) | 85 | 66 | 24 | 13 | 29 | 79 | 92 | -13 | 42.93% |
| 77 |
|
Instituto Deportivo Santiago | 84 | 72 | 22 | 18 | 32 | 70 | 86 | -16 | 38.89% |
| 78 |
|
Club Everton La Plata | 83 | 68 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 66 | 75 | -9 | 40.69% |
| 79 | Club Sportivo Ferroviario (Corrientes) | 83 | 64 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 86 | 96 | -10 | 43.23% | |
| 80 |
|
Racing Athletic Club | 82 | 60 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 69 | 61 | 8 | 45.56% |
| 81 | Club Atlético Puerto General San Martín | 82 | 63 | 18 | 28 | 17 | 62 | 63 | -1 | 43.39% | |
| 82 |
|
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) | 80 | 74 | 21 | 17 | 36 | 68 | 104 | -36 | 36.04% |
| 83 |
|
Viale Foot Ball Club | 77 | 74 | 19 | 20 | 35 | 68 | 102 | -34 | 34.68% |
| 84 |
|
Club Tiro Federal | 75 | 50 | 21 | 12 | 17 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 50.00% |
| 85 |
|
Club Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia | 75 | 74 | 16 | 27 | 31 | 71 | 106 | -35 | 33.78% |
| 86 | Futbol Club Ferro Carril Sud | 74 | 52 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 69 | 53 | 16 | 47.44% | |
| 87 |
|
Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre | 71 | 56 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 71 | 80 | -9 | 42.26% |
| 88 |
|
Club Deportivo Rincón | 70 | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 58.33% |
| 89 |
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 70 | 68 | 15 | 25 | 28 | 62 | 83 | -21 | 34.31% |
| 90 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Fontana | 67 | 50 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 85 | 68 | 17 | 44.67% |
| 91 |
|
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 67 | 56 | 18 | 13 | 25 | 64 | 78 | -14 | 39.88% |
| 92 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen | 66 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 60 | 49 | 11 | 47.83% |
| 93 |
|
Club Deportivo Aguilares | 66 | 54 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 75 | 77 | -2 | 40.74% |
| 94 |
|
Club Cívico Social Recreativo y Deportivo América | 65 | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 58 | 51 | 7 | 47.10% |
| 95 |
|
Concepción Fútbol Club (Tucumán) | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 56 | 39 | 17 | 55.26% |
| 96 | Club Atlético Argentino (Lincoln) | 63 | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 45.65% | |
| 97 | Club Sportivo Progreso | 63 | 48 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 47 | 60 | -13 | 43.75% | |
| 98 |
|
CLub Centro de Empleados de Comercio | 62 | 52 | 17 | 11 | 24 | 44 | 55 | -11 | 39.74% |
| 99 |
|
Sport Club Pacífico | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 52.63% |
| 100 | Club Libertad | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 53 | 49 | 4 | 47.62% | |
| 101 |
|
Círculo Deportivo de Comandante Nicanor Otamendi | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 47 | 27 | 20 | 56.86% |
| 102 | Club Deportivo Rodeo del Medio | 55 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 50.93% | |
| 103 | Club Sportivo San Martin Iglesia | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 48.25% | |
| 104 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales (Concordia) | 55 | 54 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 43 | 76 | -33 | 33.95% |
| 105 |
|
Club Sports Salto | 54 | 53 | 14 | 12 | 27 | 63 | 97 | -34 | 33.96% |
| 106 |
|
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 51 | 25 | 26 | 63.10% |
| 107 | Club Social Madariaga | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 50.98% | |
| 108 | Club Juventud Unida | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 50 | 61 | -11 | 43.86% | |
| 109 | Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca) (Formosa) | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 51.04% | |
| 110 |
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 52 | 49 | 3 | 47.06% |
| 111 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas (Colón) | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 47.06% |
| 112 | Club Talleres (Frías) | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 53 | 58 | -5 | 44.44% | |
| 113 | Club Atlético Bella Vista | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 43.52% | |
| 114 |
|
Club Atlético Pacífico | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 46.08% |
| 115 | Club Defensores de Esquiú | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 43.52% | |
| 116 |
|
Club Sol de América (Formosa) | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 58.97% |
| 117 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 46.88% |
| 118 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente de San Cayetano | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 65.15% |
| 119 |
|
Club Sportivo Bella Vista | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 42.16% |
| 120 | Club Jorge Gibson Brown (Posadas) | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 42.16% | |
| 121 | Club Atlético Monterrico San Vicente | 43 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 39.81% | |
| 122 |
|
Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande | 43 | 50 | 11 | 10 | 29 | 51 | 88 | -37 | 28.67% |
| 123 | Club Atlético y Social Argentino del Norte (Clorinda) | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 46.67% | |
| 124 | Peñaflor (Caucete) | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 43.75% | |
| 125 |
|
Club Atlético Concepción | 42 | 37 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 37.84% |
| 126 | Club Ferro Carril Roca (Las Flores) | 42 | 48 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 29.17% | |
| 127 |
|
Andino Sport Club | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 37.96% |
| 128 |
|
Club Atlético Chicoana | 41 | 52 | 8 | 17 | 27 | 46 | 74 | -28 | 26.28% |
| 129 | Club Social y Deportivo Santa María de Oro | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 41.67% | |
| 130 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales) | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 65.00% |
| 131 |
|
Club Asociacion Ex Alumnos 185 | 39 | 40 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 36 | 71 | -35 | 32.50% |
| 132 |
|
Gutiérrez Sport Club | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 63.33% |
| 133 | Club Atlético Sanjustino | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 37.25% | |
| 134 |
|
Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 52 | -22 | 36.27% |
| 135 |
|
Andes Foot-Ball Club | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 62 | -26 | 32.46% |
| 136 |
|
Club Atlético Libertad (Campo Santo) | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 60.00% |
| 137 |
|
Club Atlético y Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 46.15% |
| 138 | Club Sportivo | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 47 | 55 | -8 | 35.29% | |
| 139 | Club Villa Alvear | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 38.89% | |
| 140 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 36 | -11 | 38.89% |
| 141 | Club Juventud Unida (Charata) | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 45 | 51 | -6 | 37.78% | |
| 142 | Club Atlético Sportsman (Carmen de Areco) | 34 | 36 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 37 | 53 | -16 | 31.48% | |
| 143 |
|
Club Atlético Once Tigres | 34 | 36 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 31.48% |
| 144 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) | 34 | 48 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 48 | 84 | -36 | 23.61% |
| 145 |
|
Sportivo Atlético Club | 33 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 55.00% |
| 146 | Club Social y Deportivo Jorge José Moreno | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 61.11% | |
| 147 |
|
Club Atlético General Paz Juniors | 33 | 34 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 32.35% |
| 148 | Club La Salle Jobson | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 38 | 55 | -17 | 32.35% | |
| 149 | Club Atlético San Antonio (Ranchillos) | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 53 | -24 | 32.35% | |
| 150 | Centro Deportivo Sarmiento | 33 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 33 | 61 | -28 | 32.35% | |
| 151 |
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio (Morteros) | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 51.67% |
| 152 | Centro Recreativo Infantil Barrio Aeropuerto | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 55.56% | |
| 153 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53.70% |
| 154 | Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones (Mercedes) | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 53.70% | |
| 155 | Club Atlético Libertad (Concordia) | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 53.70% | |
| 156 |
|
Club Atenas de Pocito | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 31 | 51 | -20 | 28.43% |
| 157 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 51.85% |
| 158 | Club Independiente | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 42.42% | |
| 159 | ADIUR (Rosario) | 28 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 28 | 41 | -13 | 30.11% | |
| 160 | Club Atlético Defensores de Fraile Pintado | 28 | 34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 27.45% | |
| 161 |
|
Club Atlético Aprendices Casildenses | 28 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 38 | 72 | -34 | 25.93% |
| 162 | PSM Fútbol | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 50.00% | |
| 163 |
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 61 | -33 | 25.49% |
| 164 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Ingeniero White) | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 46.30% |
| 165 |
|
Club Atlético Comercio | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 52.08% |
| 166 |
|
Club Atlético Progreso | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 46.30% |
| 167 |
|
Club Atlético Adelante Reconquista | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 41.67% |
| 168 | Club Racing (Balcarce) | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 27.78% | |
| 169 |
|
Porvenir Talleres (V.Constitución) | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 44.44% |
| 170 | Club Atletico Pilar / Club Social y Deportivo Obrero | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 40.00% | |
| 171 |
|
Club Atlético Arsenal (Viale) | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 44.44% |
| 172 | Club Embajadores de Olavarría | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 44.44% | |
| 173 | Club Los Cachorros | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 42.59% | |
| 174 | Club Atlético Villa Elisa | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 42.59% | |
| 175 | Club San Francisco Bancario (Ledesma) | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 42.59% | |
| 176 |
|
Club Atlético Almirante Brown (Malagueño) | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 42.59% |
| 177 | Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 42.59% | |
| 178 | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Libertad (Formosa) | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 42.59% | |
| 179 | Club Ferroviario (Coronel Dorrego) | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 45.83% | |
| 180 | Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 52.38% | |
| 181 | 1° de Mayo (Formosa) | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 40.74% | |
| 182 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 40.74% |
| 183 |
|
Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 40.74% |
| 184 |
|
Club Sportivo Balloffet | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 63 | -37 | 21.57% |
| 185 | Club Defensores de Boca Juniors | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 38.89% | |
| 186 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Patagones | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 35.00% |
| 187 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Vilelas | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 37.04% |
| 188 |
|
Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 39 | 80 | -41 | 19.61% |
| 189 | Club San Carlos | 20 | 47 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 36 | 111 | -75 | 14.18% | |
| 190 | Club Atlético Independiente (Tandil) | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 35.19% | |
| 191 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys (Santa Rosa) | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 35.19% |
| 192 | Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nuevo General Roca | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 35.19% | |
| 193 | Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 35.19% | |
| 194 |
|
Club Atlético Central Goya | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 35.19% |
| 195 | Club Unión (Totoras) | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 35.19% | |
| 196 |
|
Club Atlético Sportsman | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 35.19% |
| 197 |
|
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 198 |
|
Club Mercedes | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 33.33% |
| 199 | Club Atlético Baradero (Baradero) | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 33.33% | |
| 200 |
|
Viamonte Fútbol Club | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 33.33% |
| 201 | Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 33.33% | |
| 202 |
|
Club General Belgrano | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 33.33% |
| 203 |
|
Asociación Atlética Banda Norte | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 33.33% |
| 204 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 47.22% |
| 205 | Club Atlético Pacífico (Neuquén) | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 31.48% | |
| 206 | Club Atlético Huracán (Monte Carlo, Misiones) | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 31.48% | |
| 207 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 44.44% |
| 208 | Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 29.63% | |
| 209 | Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Platense | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 29.63% | |
| 210 | Club Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 29.63% | |
| 211 |
|
Club Atlético Maronese | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 33 | 64 | -31 | 17.78% |
| 212 | Club 25 de Mayo | 16 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 67 | -44 | 16.67% | |
| 213 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 35.71% |
| 214 | Club Deportivo El León | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 27.78% | |
| 215 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Manuel Belgrano | 15 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 21 | 59 | -38 | 17.24% |
| 216 | Club Social y Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 38.89% | |
| 217 |
|
Club Atlético Regina | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 38.89% |
| 218 | Sportivo Rivadavia (El Carmen) | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 38.89% | |
| 219 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 33.33% |
| 220 |
|
Asociación Civil Cultural y Deportiva Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 38.89% |
| 221 | Club Juventud Unida (Coronel Baigorria) | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 29.17% | |
| 222 | Club Atlético Norberto de la Riestra | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 25.93% | |
| 223 | Club Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 25.93% | |
| 224 | Club Atlético Defensores de Valeria del Mar | 14 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 78 | -52 | 12.96% | |
| 225 | Club América (General Pirán) | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 36.11% | |
| 226 |
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre (Posadas) | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 36.11% |
| 227 | Agrupación Deportiva La Amistad | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 40 | -26 | 24.07% | |
| 228 | Club Atlético Florentino Ameghino | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 33.33% | |
| 229 |
|
Club Atlético Progreso | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 28.57% |
| 230 | Estrella del Norte (C.Olivia) | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 53 | -37 | 16.67% | |
| 231 | Asociación Deportiva Olimpia Juniors | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 30.56% | |
| 232 | Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredón | 11 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 20.37% | |
| 233 | Club Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 26.19% | |
| 234 | Club Atlético San Martín (Rodeo) | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 23.81% | |
| 235 | Racing Club (Bavio) | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 21.43% | |
| 236 |
|
Club Atlético Famailla | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 32 | -24 | 13.64% |
| 237 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Petrolero Argentino | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 26.67% |
| 238 | FC Tres Algarrobos | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 69 | -58 | 10.61% | |
| 239 |
|
Club Sportivo Tintina | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 11.90% |
| 240 | Club Social Obrero | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 39 | -32 | 9.52% | |
| 241 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 | 5.56% |
| 242 | Asociación Civil Independiente de San Julián | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 41 | -35 | 2.78% | |