Torneo Argentino A
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Cipolletti | 1023 | 713 | 276 | 195 | 242 | 916 | 830 | 86 | 47.83% |
| 2 |
|
Club Villa Mitre | 957 | 631 | 260 | 177 | 194 | 829 | 720 | 109 | 50.55% |
| 3 |
|
Club Juventud Unida Universitario | 951 | 691 | 242 | 225 | 224 | 792 | 764 | 28 | 45.88% |
| 4 |
|
Centro Juventud Antoniana | 875 | 620 | 231 | 182 | 207 | 744 | 671 | 73 | 47.04% |
| 5 |
|
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Concepción del Uruguay) | 861 | 670 | 228 | 177 | 265 | 786 | 863 | -77 | 42.84% |
| 6 |
|
Club Atlético Douglas Haig | 754 | 504 | 202 | 148 | 154 | 652 | 540 | 112 | 49.87% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales) | 732 | 539 | 196 | 144 | 199 | 679 | 691 | -12 | 45.27% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético Racing | 688 | 444 | 185 | 133 | 126 | 557 | 439 | 118 | 51.65% |
| 9 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro | 675 | 452 | 182 | 129 | 141 | 558 | 522 | 36 | 49.78% |
| 10 |
|
Club Sportivo Desamparados | 659 | 486 | 168 | 155 | 163 | 538 | 564 | -26 | 45.20% |
| 11 |
|
Club Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) | 657 | 451 | 178 | 123 | 150 | 557 | 481 | 76 | 48.56% |
| 12 |
|
Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano (Villa Ramallo) | 632 | 450 | 165 | 137 | 148 | 521 | 475 | 46 | 46.81% |
| 13 |
|
Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina | 594 | 391 | 156 | 126 | 109 | 487 | 406 | 81 | 50.64% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Central Norte (Salta) | 558 | 374 | 147 | 117 | 110 | 463 | 389 | 74 | 49.73% |
| 15 |
|
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown | 537 | 355 | 146 | 99 | 110 | 510 | 430 | 80 | 50.42% |
| 16 |
|
Club Deportivo Maipú | 524 | 376 | 130 | 134 | 112 | 424 | 419 | 5 | 46.45% |
| 17 |
|
Club Deportivo Libertad | 498 | 370 | 126 | 120 | 124 | 460 | 447 | 13 | 44.86% |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Resistencia) | 472 | 331 | 119 | 115 | 97 | 366 | 340 | 26 | 47.53% |
| 19 |
|
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte | 445 | 338 | 117 | 94 | 127 | 339 | 385 | -46 | 43.89% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético 9 de Julio | 427 | 330 | 114 | 85 | 131 | 423 | 443 | -20 | 43.13% |
| 21 |
|
Sportivo Atlético Club | 420 | 316 | 107 | 99 | 110 | 343 | 350 | -7 | 44.30% |
| 22 |
|
Club Olimpo | 416 | 235 | 118 | 62 | 55 | 327 | 194 | 133 | 59.01% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Alvarado | 416 | 309 | 106 | 98 | 105 | 346 | 334 | 12 | 44.88% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever | 407 | 280 | 105 | 92 | 83 | 335 | 299 | 36 | 48.45% |
| 25 |
|
Club Rivadavia (Lincoln) | 405 | 324 | 105 | 90 | 129 | 358 | 392 | -34 | 41.67% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | 389 | 276 | 101 | 86 | 89 | 349 | 334 | 15 | 46.98% |
| 27 |
|
Boca Unidos | 380 | 276 | 100 | 80 | 96 | 348 | 326 | 22 | 45.89% |
| 28 |
|
Asociación Atlética Estudiantes | 378 | 287 | 96 | 90 | 101 | 373 | 349 | 24 | 43.90% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica | 365 | 244 | 97 | 74 | 73 | 326 | 276 | 50 | 49.86% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) | 362 | 234 | 94 | 80 | 60 | 294 | 230 | 64 | 51.57% |
| 31 |
|
Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia | 355 | 220 | 99 | 58 | 63 | 346 | 267 | 79 | 53.79% |
| 32 |
|
Club Sportivo Ben Hur | 355 | 265 | 94 | 73 | 98 | 349 | 334 | 15 | 44.65% |
| 33 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn | 348 | 220 | 97 | 57 | 66 | 291 | 237 | 54 | 52.73% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) | 346 | 198 | 95 | 61 | 42 | 308 | 203 | 105 | 58.25% |
| 35 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (General Pico) | 344 | 280 | 83 | 95 | 102 | 299 | 314 | -15 | 40.95% |
| 36 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 321 | 234 | 80 | 81 | 73 | 302 | 266 | 36 | 45.73% |
| 37 |
|
Club Sportivo General San Martín | 319 | 227 | 88 | 55 | 84 | 292 | 260 | 32 | 46.84% |
| 38 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras | 318 | 242 | 79 | 81 | 82 | 220 | 247 | -27 | 43.80% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Tres Arroyos) | 316 | 230 | 85 | 61 | 84 | 301 | 293 | 8 | 45.80% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético General Paz Juniors | 302 | 220 | 84 | 50 | 86 | 310 | 323 | -13 | 45.76% |
| 41 |
|
Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 302 | 252 | 76 | 74 | 102 | 261 | 294 | -33 | 39.95% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético Tucumán | 300 | 174 | 88 | 36 | 50 | 300 | 192 | 108 | 57.47% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) | 286 | 215 | 75 | 61 | 79 | 248 | 234 | 14 | 44.34% |
| 44 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) | 282 | 208 | 71 | 69 | 68 | 199 | 187 | 12 | 45.19% |
| 45 |
|
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 282 | 238 | 69 | 75 | 94 | 250 | 305 | -55 | 39.50% |
| 46 |
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles | 280 | 217 | 74 | 58 | 85 | 301 | 339 | -38 | 43.01% |
| 47 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo | 272 | 217 | 72 | 56 | 89 | 220 | 277 | -57 | 41.78% |
| 48 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge | 271 | 215 | 71 | 58 | 86 | 270 | 281 | -11 | 42.02% |
| 49 |
|
Club Ciudad de Bolívar | 266 | 160 | 75 | 41 | 44 | 186 | 120 | 66 | 55.42% |
| 50 |
|
Club Sportivo Patria | 264 | 210 | 67 | 63 | 80 | 259 | 296 | -37 | 41.90% |
| 51 |
|
Club Atlético Alumni (Villa María) | 259 | 234 | 64 | 67 | 103 | 246 | 304 | -58 | 36.89% |
| 52 | Club Luján de Cuyo | 258 | 190 | 68 | 54 | 68 | 237 | 230 | 7 | 45.26% | |
| 53 |
|
Club Sol de América (Formosa) | 256 | 182 | 70 | 46 | 66 | 211 | 204 | 7 | 46.89% |
| 54 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Mar del Plata) | 249 | 179 | 65 | 54 | 60 | 230 | 237 | -7 | 46.37% |
| 55 |
|
Atlético Club San Martín | 244 | 180 | 64 | 52 | 64 | 180 | 190 | -10 | 45.19% |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo | 235 | 191 | 58 | 61 | 72 | 188 | 204 | -16 | 41.01% |
| 57 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) | 232 | 188 | 59 | 55 | 74 | 191 | 240 | -49 | 41.13% |
| 58 |
|
Club Huracán (San Rafael) | 227 | 162 | 63 | 38 | 61 | 194 | 213 | -19 | 46.71% |
| 59 |
|
Club General Belgrano | 225 | 208 | 55 | 60 | 93 | 214 | 297 | -83 | 36.06% |
| 60 |
|
Club Atlético de la Juventud Alianza | 216 | 164 | 58 | 42 | 64 | 222 | 236 | -14 | 43.90% |
| 61 |
|
Club Deportivo Argentino (Monte Maíz) | 213 | 135 | 57 | 42 | 36 | 162 | 124 | 38 | 52.59% |
| 62 |
|
Club Atlético Germinal | 213 | 164 | 57 | 42 | 65 | 185 | 183 | 2 | 43.29% |
| 63 |
|
Club Atlético Ñuñorco | 210 | 160 | 54 | 48 | 58 | 221 | 229 | -8 | 43.75% |
| 64 |
|
Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco | 210 | 170 | 53 | 51 | 66 | 205 | 219 | -14 | 41.18% |
| 65 |
|
Club Atlético Aldosivi | 207 | 125 | 58 | 33 | 34 | 193 | 136 | 57 | 55.20% |
| 66 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 198 | 170 | 51 | 45 | 74 | 178 | 226 | -48 | 38.82% |
| 67 |
|
Concepción Fútbol Club (Tucumán) | 194 | 150 | 52 | 38 | 60 | 210 | 214 | -4 | 43.11% |
| 68 |
|
Club Unión Aconquija | 192 | 128 | 52 | 36 | 40 | 134 | 121 | 13 | 50.00% |
| 69 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem | 185 | 146 | 43 | 56 | 47 | 161 | 171 | -10 | 42.24% |
| 70 |
|
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida | 185 | 158 | 48 | 41 | 69 | 158 | 201 | -43 | 39.03% |
| 71 |
|
Club Atlético Juventud (Pergamino) | 174 | 152 | 45 | 39 | 68 | 168 | 205 | -37 | 38.16% |
| 72 |
|
Círculo Deportivo de Comandante Nicanor Otamendi | 171 | 181 | 41 | 48 | 92 | 145 | 241 | -96 | 31.49% |
| 73 |
|
Gutiérrez Sport Club | 168 | 156 | 39 | 51 | 66 | 149 | 201 | -52 | 35.90% |
| 74 |
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros | 165 | 146 | 38 | 51 | 57 | 136 | 164 | -28 | 37.67% |
| 75 |
|
Club Atlético Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | 161 | 99 | 44 | 29 | 26 | 122 | 89 | 33 | 54.21% |
| 76 | 13 de Junio (Pirané) | 156 | 120 | 39 | 39 | 42 | 149 | 183 | -34 | 43.33% | |
| 77 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente (Neuquén) | 155 | 132 | 39 | 38 | 55 | 133 | 175 | -42 | 39.14% |
| 78 |
|
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla | 154 | 136 | 39 | 37 | 60 | 119 | 162 | -43 | 37.75% |
| 79 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Villa Krause) | 148 | 100 | 37 | 37 | 26 | 118 | 106 | 12 | 49.33% |
| 80 | Cultural Argentino (General Pico) | 140 | 120 | 36 | 32 | 52 | 131 | 163 | -32 | 38.89% | |
| 81 |
|
Club Sportivo Peñarol | 140 | 123 | 35 | 35 | 53 | 134 | 170 | -36 | 37.94% |
| 82 |
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 139 | 98 | 39 | 22 | 37 | 106 | 102 | 4 | 47.28% |
| 83 |
|
Racing Athletic Club | 137 | 128 | 36 | 29 | 63 | 134 | 182 | -48 | 35.68% |
| 84 | Club Atlético La Florida (Tucumán) | 135 | 120 | 36 | 27 | 57 | 121 | 171 | -50 | 37.50% | |
| 85 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (La Banda) | 122 | 70 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 58.10% |
| 86 |
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño | 118 | 96 | 30 | 28 | 38 | 94 | 99 | -5 | 40.97% |
| 87 |
|
Club Atletico Paraná | 115 | 106 | 26 | 37 | 43 | 104 | 134 | -30 | 36.16% |
| 88 |
|
La Plata Fútbol Club | 105 | 90 | 27 | 24 | 39 | 98 | 127 | -29 | 38.89% |
| 89 | Club Atlético Ferrocarril Concordia | 96 | 68 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 108 | 101 | 7 | 47.06% | |
| 90 |
|
Club Deportivo Rincón | 95 | 67 | 27 | 14 | 26 | 70 | 63 | 7 | 47.26% |
| 91 | Club Atlético Real Arroyo Seco | 93 | 94 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 101 | 151 | -50 | 32.98% | |
| 92 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 89 | 62 | 26 | 11 | 25 | 91 | 74 | 17 | 47.85% |
| 93 |
|
Kimberley Atlético Club | 87 | 67 | 20 | 27 | 20 | 60 | 57 | 3 | 43.28% |
| 94 |
|
Club Atlético Liniers | 80 | 90 | 18 | 26 | 46 | 78 | 128 | -50 | 29.63% |
| 95 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Patagones | 75 | 67 | 20 | 15 | 32 | 80 | 118 | -38 | 37.31% |
| 96 |
|
Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela | 69 | 35 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 65.71% |
| 97 |
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Chivilcoy) | 63 | 42 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 98 |
|
Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 61 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 76 | 61 | 15 | 48.41% |
| 99 |
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 61 | 41 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 49.59% |
| 100 |
|
Club Agropecuario Argentino | 55 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 57.29% |
| 101 |
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre (Posadas) | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 50.00% |
| 102 | Club Atlético Costa Brava | 49 | 35 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 46.67% | |
| 103 |
|
Club Tiro Federal | 49 | 45 | 13 | 10 | 22 | 54 | 69 | -15 | 36.30% |
| 104 |
|
Andino Sport Club | 49 | 76 | 10 | 19 | 47 | 52 | 163 | -111 | 21.49% |
| 105 |
|
Atlético Candelaria (Candelaria) | 48 | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 58 | 67 | -9 | 40.00% |
| 106 |
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio (Morteros) | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 45.83% |
| 107 |
|
Club San Martín (Monte Comán) | 41 | 39 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 48 | 65 | -17 | 35.04% |
| 108 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes | 38 | 51 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 50 | 104 | -54 | 24.84% |
| 109 |
|
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 38.54% |
| 110 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 37 | 44 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 67 | -32 | 28.03% |
| 111 |
|
Club Grupo Universitario (Tandil) | 34 | 50 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 53 | 88 | -35 | 22.67% |
| 112 | CA Unión Rawson | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 38.10% | |
| 113 | Club Barraca | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 40 | 56 | -16 | 33.33% | |
| 114 |
|
Club Deportivo Mandiyú | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 34.52% |
| 115 | Club Sportivo Barracas (Paso de los Libres) | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 39 | 60 | -21 | 28.89% | |
| 116 |
|
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri | 23 | 44 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 36 | 87 | -51 | 17.42% |
| 117 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) | 23 | 44 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 34 | 95 | -61 | 17.42% |
| 118 |
|
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (San Ramón) | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 49 | -22 | 24.44% |
| 119 |
|
Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 33.33% |
| 120 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia) | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 25.76% |
| 121 |
|
Estación Quequén | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 35.71% |
| 122 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Vilelas | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 41.67% |
| 123 | Tucumán Central | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 47.62% | |
| 124 | Atlético Escobar FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 29.17% | |
| 125 | Fundación de Actividades Deportivas (FADEP) | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 28.57% | |
| 126 | Mataderos (Necochea) | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 10.00% | |
| 127 |
|
Club Asociacion Ex Alumnos 185 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 26 | -20 | 12.50% |
| 128 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 129 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Puerto Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 130 | Argentinos del Norte (Tucumán) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% | |