Campeonato de Primera División B
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 1956 | 1383 | 511 | 423 | 449 | 2080 | 1958 | 122 | 47.14% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Temperley | 1661 | 1227 | 445 | 326 | 456 | 1961 | 2005 | -44 | 45.12% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 1633 | 1130 | 429 | 346 | 355 | 1763 | 1617 | 146 | 48.17% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 1521 | 1088 | 397 | 330 | 361 | 1690 | 1640 | 50 | 46.60% |
| 5 |
|
Club Almagro | 1412 | 1096 | 370 | 302 | 424 | 1787 | 1924 | -137 | 42.94% |
| 6 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 1396 | 1018 | 363 | 307 | 348 | 1487 | 1445 | 42 | 45.71% |
| 7 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 1356 | 1016 | 371 | 243 | 402 | 1628 | 1696 | -68 | 44.49% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 1329 | 1092 | 334 | 327 | 431 | 1479 | 1739 | -260 | 40.57% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junín) | 1312 | 938 | 346 | 274 | 318 | 1431 | 1390 | 41 | 46.62% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Remedios de Escalada) | 1291 | 1066 | 334 | 289 | 443 | 1587 | 1824 | -237 | 40.37% |
| 11 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 1278 | 853 | 338 | 264 | 251 | 1355 | 1172 | 183 | 49.94% |
| 12 |
|
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) | 1142 | 717 | 318 | 188 | 211 | 1325 | 995 | 330 | 53.09% |
| 13 |
|
Club Deportivo Morón | 1138 | 845 | 287 | 277 | 281 | 1129 | 1120 | 9 | 44.89% |
| 14 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 1132 | 1003 | 277 | 301 | 425 | 1322 | 1643 | -321 | 37.62% |
| 15 |
|
Club Almirante Brown | 1109 | 798 | 280 | 269 | 249 | 995 | 932 | 63 | 46.32% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 1065 | 762 | 287 | 204 | 271 | 1055 | 1089 | -34 | 46.59% |
| 17 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 1048 | 763 | 269 | 241 | 253 | 1011 | 954 | 57 | 45.78% |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 975 | 730 | 265 | 180 | 285 | 1090 | 1108 | -18 | 44.52% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 957 | 754 | 235 | 252 | 267 | 937 | 1034 | -97 | 42.31% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atletico Banfield | 946 | 614 | 256 | 178 | 180 | 1031 | 802 | 229 | 51.36% |
| 21 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 918 | 627 | 246 | 180 | 201 | 1060 | 918 | 142 | 48.80% |
| 22 |
|
Club Sportivo Italiano | 887 | 703 | 215 | 242 | 246 | 907 | 980 | -73 | 42.06% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 874 | 563 | 231 | 181 | 151 | 879 | 649 | 230 | 51.75% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas | 870 | 766 | 229 | 183 | 354 | 1204 | 1531 | -327 | 37.86% |
| 25 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 867 | 600 | 232 | 171 | 197 | 853 | 744 | 109 | 48.17% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 866 | 756 | 225 | 191 | 340 | 1059 | 1402 | -343 | 38.18% |
| 27 |
|
Club Atlético Platense | 761 | 478 | 205 | 146 | 127 | 865 | 662 | 203 | 53.07% |
| 28 |
|
Club Villa Dálmine | 712 | 549 | 179 | 175 | 195 | 731 | 742 | -11 | 43.23% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 624 | 372 | 171 | 111 | 90 | 577 | 411 | 166 | 55.91% |
| 30 |
|
Club Comunicaciones | 405 | 328 | 107 | 84 | 137 | 451 | 487 | -36 | 41.16% |
| 31 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 388 | 250 | 104 | 76 | 70 | 390 | 311 | 79 | 51.73% |
| 32 |
|
Club Deportivo Armenio | 377 | 328 | 83 | 128 | 117 | 379 | 447 | -68 | 38.31% |
| 33 |
|
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors | 368 | 228 | 104 | 56 | 68 | 455 | 385 | 70 | 53.80% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 352 | 232 | 92 | 76 | 64 | 352 | 275 | 77 | 50.57% |
| 35 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria | 330 | 293 | 79 | 93 | 121 | 380 | 492 | -112 | 37.54% |
| 36 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 328 | 172 | 93 | 49 | 30 | 329 | 178 | 151 | 63.57% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 216 | 162 | 59 | 39 | 64 | 247 | 281 | -34 | 44.44% |
| 38 |
|
Club Sportivo Balcarce | 215 | 150 | 61 | 32 | 57 | 210 | 183 | 27 | 47.78% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atlético General San Martín | 197 | 144 | 56 | 29 | 59 | 228 | 206 | 22 | 45.60% |
| 40 |
|
Club Progresista | 189 | 153 | 55 | 24 | 74 | 235 | 256 | -21 | 41.18% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Palermo | 184 | 149 | 48 | 40 | 61 | 219 | 243 | -24 | 41.16% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 179 | 144 | 41 | 56 | 47 | 172 | 185 | -13 | 41.44% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys | 170 | 100 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 196 | 131 | 65 | 56.67% |
| 44 | Club Unión de Caseros | 166 | 114 | 46 | 28 | 40 | 168 | 166 | 2 | 48.54% | |
| 45 |
|
Racing Club | 153 | 96 | 41 | 30 | 25 | 137 | 99 | 38 | 53.13% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético Rosario Central | 152 | 72 | 46 | 14 | 12 | 150 | 68 | 82 | 70.37% |
| 47 |
|
Club Honor y Patria | 149 | 90 | 43 | 20 | 27 | 139 | 100 | 39 | 55.19% |
| 48 | Nacional (A) | 145 | 121 | 39 | 28 | 54 | 149 | 176 | -27 | 39.94% | |
| 49 | Boca Alumni | 139 | 129 | 37 | 28 | 64 | 152 | 193 | -41 | 35.92% | |
| 50 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 138 | 80 | 39 | 21 | 20 | 147 | 108 | 39 | 57.50% |
| 51 |
|
Club Atlético Alvear | 137 | 124 | 36 | 29 | 59 | 136 | 188 | -52 | 36.83% |
| 52 |
|
Club Atlético Sportsman | 125 | 126 | 33 | 26 | 67 | 138 | 228 | -90 | 33.07% |
| 53 |
|
Club Gutenberg | 123 | 111 | 33 | 24 | 54 | 155 | 188 | -33 | 36.94% |
| 54 |
|
Club Atlético del Plata | 116 | 128 | 32 | 20 | 76 | 141 | 239 | -98 | 30.21% |
| 55 | Universal Football Club | 109 | 108 | 28 | 25 | 55 | 115 | 205 | -90 | 33.64% | |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 108 | 108 | 25 | 33 | 50 | 172 | 230 | -58 | 33.33% |
| 57 |
|
Club Atlético Liberal Argentino | 105 | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 92 | 54 | 38 | 62.50% |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 88 | 64 | 18 | 34 | 12 | 58 | 48 | 10 | 45.83% |
| 59 |
|
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro | 81 | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 57 | 27 | 30 | 64.29% |
| 60 |
|
Club Atlético Liniers | 75 | 52 | 18 | 21 | 13 | 71 | 62 | 9 | 48.08% |
| 61 | Gimnasia (L) | 75 | 58 | 21 | 12 | 25 | 76 | 97 | -21 | 43.10% | |
| 62 | Club Argentino de Lomas | 70 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 61 | 31 | 30 | 68.63% | |
| 63 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 69 | 35 | 34 | 63.73% |
| 64 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 62 | 70 | 16 | 14 | 40 | 83 | 144 | -61 | 29.52% |
| 65 |
|
Club Atlético Porteño | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 55 | 64 | -9 | 45.61% |
| 66 |
|
La Paternal | 49 | 39 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 41.88% |
| 67 |
|
Club Atletico Sportivo (25 de Mayo) | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 36 | 19 | 62.67% |
| 68 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 46 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 93 | 96 | -3 | 38.33% |
| 69 | Desconocido | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 63.16% | |
| 70 |
|
Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 37.04% |
| 71 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 72 |
|
Club San Fernando | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 25.00% |
| 73 |
|
Club Atlético Fénix | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 27.78% |
| 74 | Albión Football Club | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 44 | -27 | 20.37% | |
| 75 |
|
Club Arsenal de Lavallol | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 58 | -42 | 9.26% |