Campeonato de Primera División C
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 1334 | 1064 | 344 | 302 | 418 | 1526 | 1659 | -133 | 41.79% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas | 1175 | 755 | 326 | 197 | 232 | 1189 | 954 | 235 | 51.88% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 1099 | 657 | 307 | 178 | 172 | 1040 | 742 | 298 | 55.76% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 1081 | 632 | 303 | 172 | 157 | 1104 | 687 | 417 | 57.01% |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos | 1079 | 827 | 290 | 209 | 328 | 1222 | 1289 | -67 | 43.49% |
| 6 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria | 1071 | 804 | 276 | 243 | 285 | 1155 | 1122 | 33 | 44.40% |
| 7 |
|
Club Villa Dálmine | 1002 | 548 | 283 | 153 | 112 | 1008 | 558 | 450 | 60.95% |
| 8 |
|
Club Comunicaciones | 947 | 704 | 251 | 194 | 259 | 970 | 932 | 38 | 44.84% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 932 | 863 | 228 | 248 | 387 | 1081 | 1513 | -432 | 36.00% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 927 | 603 | 257 | 156 | 190 | 1010 | 802 | 208 | 51.24% |
| 11 |
|
Club Defensores de Cambaceres | 864 | 742 | 220 | 204 | 318 | 1044 | 1280 | -236 | 38.81% |
| 12 |
|
Club Almagro | 857 | 472 | 240 | 137 | 95 | 823 | 466 | 357 | 60.52% |
| 13 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 835 | 614 | 212 | 199 | 203 | 812 | 796 | 16 | 45.33% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 796 | 498 | 208 | 172 | 118 | 711 | 563 | 148 | 53.28% |
| 15 |
|
Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón | 795 | 696 | 205 | 180 | 311 | 999 | 1289 | -290 | 38.07% |
| 16 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo | 790 | 600 | 206 | 172 | 222 | 855 | 859 | -4 | 43.89% |
| 17 |
|
Club Tristán Suárez | 724 | 598 | 186 | 166 | 246 | 723 | 793 | -70 | 40.36% |
| 18 |
|
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui | 720 | 564 | 179 | 183 | 202 | 676 | 759 | -83 | 42.55% |
| 19 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 671 | 398 | 181 | 128 | 89 | 649 | 475 | 174 | 56.20% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 637 | 514 | 171 | 124 | 219 | 773 | 838 | -65 | 41.31% |
| 21 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Remedios de Escalada) | 621 | 327 | 183 | 72 | 72 | 653 | 365 | 288 | 63.30% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Fénix | 595 | 504 | 154 | 133 | 217 | 663 | 834 | -171 | 39.35% |
| 23 |
|
Club Luján | 545 | 526 | 139 | 128 | 259 | 656 | 1010 | -354 | 34.54% |
| 24 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 523 | 449 | 136 | 115 | 198 | 641 | 779 | -138 | 38.83% |
| 25 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junín) | 517 | 275 | 149 | 70 | 56 | 604 | 322 | 282 | 62.67% |
| 26 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 506 | 260 | 150 | 56 | 54 | 486 | 262 | 224 | 64.87% |
| 27 |
|
Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza | 500 | 462 | 125 | 125 | 212 | 631 | 888 | -257 | 36.08% |
| 28 |
|
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem | 476 | 378 | 126 | 98 | 154 | 576 | 642 | -66 | 41.98% |
| 29 |
|
Club Sportivo Italiano | 464 | 252 | 132 | 68 | 52 | 455 | 263 | 192 | 61.38% |
| 30 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 416 | 258 | 110 | 86 | 62 | 386 | 240 | 146 | 53.75% |
| 31 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 414 | 308 | 112 | 78 | 118 | 456 | 459 | -3 | 44.81% |
| 32 |
|
Club Atlético Ituzaingó | 409 | 278 | 99 | 112 | 67 | 333 | 274 | 59 | 49.04% |
| 33 |
|
Club Deportivo Armenio | 366 | 192 | 106 | 48 | 38 | 356 | 189 | 167 | 63.54% |
| 34 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 315 | 196 | 89 | 48 | 59 | 348 | 261 | 87 | 53.57% |
| 35 |
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Muñiz | 309 | 318 | 67 | 108 | 143 | 309 | 503 | -194 | 32.39% |
| 36 |
|
Club Atlético General Lamadrid | 276 | 364 | 65 | 81 | 218 | 355 | 778 | -423 | 25.27% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland | 272 | 286 | 66 | 74 | 146 | 353 | 538 | -185 | 31.70% |
| 38 |
|
Club Deportivo Morón | 261 | 114 | 78 | 27 | 9 | 232 | 93 | 139 | 76.32% |
| 39 |
|
Club Almirante Brown | 256 | 136 | 77 | 25 | 34 | 276 | 174 | 102 | 62.75% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético Lanús | 250 | 114 | 76 | 22 | 16 | 265 | 108 | 157 | 73.10% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 198 | 106 | 57 | 27 | 22 | 212 | 138 | 74 | 62.26% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 185 | 102 | 52 | 29 | 21 | 185 | 100 | 85 | 60.46% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Luz y Fuerza | 184 | 159 | 48 | 40 | 71 | 201 | 262 | -61 | 38.57% |
| 44 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Martín | 158 | 144 | 42 | 32 | 70 | 174 | 260 | -86 | 36.57% |
| 45 |
|
Sportivo Palermo | 129 | 214 | 29 | 42 | 143 | 213 | 559 | -346 | 20.09% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos | 120 | 144 | 31 | 27 | 86 | 181 | 323 | -142 | 27.78% |
| 47 |
|
Porteño Atlético Club | 117 | 126 | 28 | 33 | 65 | 143 | 247 | -104 | 30.95% |
| 48 |
|
Sacachispas Fútbol Club | 112 | 158 | 24 | 40 | 94 | 190 | 350 | -160 | 23.63% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino | 106 | 114 | 27 | 25 | 62 | 127 | 238 | -111 | 30.99% |
| 50 |
|
Club Atlético Colón | 100 | 68 | 29 | 13 | 26 | 128 | 107 | 21 | 49.02% |
| 51 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 93 | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 105 | 19 | 86 | 81.58% |
| 52 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 85 | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 66 | 33 | 33 | 67.46% |
| 53 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 77 | 36 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 86 | 35 | 51 | 71.30% |
| 54 |
|
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas | 76 | 108 | 19 | 19 | 70 | 136 | 264 | -128 | 23.46% |
| 55 |
|
Club Atlético Sportsman | 74 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 70 | 34 | 36 | 72.55% |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Arsenal (Viale) | 62 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 51.67% |
| 57 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Merlo) | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 48.15% |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 25 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 41 | 88 | -47 | 21.93% |
| 59 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Almagro | 22 | 42 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 48 | 120 | -72 | 17.46% |
| 60 | Club Atlético Macabi | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 25.00% | |
| 61 |
|
Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino | 16 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 32 | 106 | -74 | 15.69% |
| 62 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Piraña | 13 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 38 | 115 | -77 | 11.40% |
| 63 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 22.22% |