Campeonato de Primera B Metropolitana
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 1702 | 1116 | 446 | 364 | 306 | 1410 | 1143 | 267 | 50.84% |
| 2 |
|
Club Deportivo Armenio | 1570 | 1230 | 382 | 424 | 424 | 1282 | 1340 | -58 | 42.55% |
| 3 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta | 1529 | 1026 | 404 | 317 | 305 | 1263 | 1052 | 211 | 49.68% |
| 4 |
|
Club Tristán Suárez | 1348 | 982 | 340 | 328 | 314 | 1173 | 1136 | 37 | 45.76% |
| 5 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano | 1316 | 963 | 320 | 356 | 287 | 1033 | 998 | 35 | 45.55% |
| 6 |
|
Club Deportivo Morón | 1234 | 827 | 319 | 277 | 231 | 985 | 811 | 174 | 49.74% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Colegiales | 1183 | 912 | 304 | 271 | 337 | 1009 | 1091 | -82 | 43.24% |
| 8 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria | 1118 | 884 | 276 | 290 | 318 | 845 | 903 | -58 | 42.16% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético Talleres (Remedios de Escalada) | 1086 | 839 | 274 | 264 | 301 | 930 | 1010 | -80 | 43.15% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junín) | 1069 | 700 | 290 | 199 | 211 | 961 | 796 | 165 | 50.90% |
| 11 |
|
Club Almirante Brown | 1048 | 690 | 283 | 199 | 208 | 853 | 731 | 122 | 50.63% |
| 12 |
|
Club Comunicaciones | 1044 | 852 | 263 | 255 | 334 | 855 | 957 | -102 | 40.85% |
| 13 |
|
Club Atlético Temperley | 1039 | 740 | 265 | 244 | 231 | 844 | 769 | 75 | 46.80% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 1034 | 748 | 267 | 233 | 248 | 953 | 875 | 78 | 46.08% |
| 15 |
|
Club Atlético San Telmo | 1028 | 828 | 251 | 275 | 302 | 877 | 961 | -84 | 41.38% |
| 16 |
|
Club Sportivo Italiano | 1000 | 721 | 252 | 244 | 225 | 835 | 771 | 64 | 46.23% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Los Andes | 996 | 709 | 253 | 237 | 219 | 806 | 738 | 68 | 46.83% |
| 18 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 915 | 700 | 213 | 276 | 211 | 688 | 685 | 3 | 43.57% |
| 19 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo | 915 | 762 | 220 | 255 | 287 | 739 | 941 | -202 | 40.03% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 856 | 655 | 206 | 238 | 211 | 718 | 706 | 12 | 43.56% |
| 21 |
|
Club Almagro | 854 | 608 | 219 | 197 | 192 | 708 | 654 | 54 | 46.82% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético All Boys | 826 | 552 | 215 | 181 | 156 | 717 | 628 | 89 | 49.88% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 809 | 670 | 200 | 209 | 261 | 711 | 844 | -133 | 40.25% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atlético Platense | 736 | 483 | 192 | 160 | 131 | 558 | 435 | 123 | 50.79% |
| 25 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 721 | 598 | 181 | 178 | 239 | 622 | 723 | -101 | 40.19% |
| 26 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 696 | 562 | 179 | 159 | 224 | 637 | 742 | -105 | 41.28% |
| 27 |
|
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos | 685 | 542 | 171 | 172 | 199 | 542 | 592 | -50 | 42.13% |
| 28 |
|
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (Rosario) | 610 | 462 | 163 | 121 | 178 | 570 | 564 | 6 | 44.01% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago | 587 | 370 | 155 | 122 | 93 | 465 | 339 | 126 | 52.88% |
| 30 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 579 | 449 | 138 | 165 | 146 | 500 | 524 | -24 | 42.98% |
| 31 |
|
Club Defensores de Cambaceres | 571 | 524 | 129 | 184 | 211 | 574 | 731 | -157 | 36.32% |
| 32 |
|
Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere | 566 | 477 | 135 | 161 | 181 | 536 | 644 | -108 | 39.55% |
| 33 |
|
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza | 548 | 454 | 134 | 146 | 174 | 420 | 517 | -97 | 40.23% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Tigre | 537 | 339 | 144 | 105 | 90 | 438 | 324 | 114 | 52.80% |
| 35 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 530 | 360 | 136 | 122 | 102 | 422 | 343 | 79 | 49.07% |
| 36 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 520 | 440 | 127 | 139 | 174 | 484 | 577 | -93 | 39.39% |
| 37 |
|
Club Villa Dálmine | 489 | 365 | 124 | 117 | 124 | 364 | 377 | -13 | 44.66% |
| 38 |
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 413 | 264 | 109 | 86 | 69 | 332 | 235 | 97 | 52.15% |
| 39 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos | 377 | 315 | 89 | 110 | 116 | 321 | 387 | -66 | 39.89% |
| 40 |
|
Club Atlético Fénix | 316 | 275 | 74 | 94 | 107 | 255 | 315 | -60 | 38.30% |
| 41 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 304 | 207 | 77 | 73 | 57 | 268 | 213 | 55 | 48.95% |
| 42 |
|
Sacachispas Fútbol Club | 290 | 253 | 67 | 89 | 97 | 215 | 288 | -73 | 38.21% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Ituzaingó | 273 | 245 | 66 | 75 | 104 | 220 | 314 | -94 | 37.14% |
| 44 |
|
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui | 263 | 243 | 62 | 77 | 104 | 242 | 356 | -114 | 36.08% |
| 45 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 221 | 148 | 56 | 53 | 39 | 184 | 149 | 35 | 49.77% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético Excursionistas | 213 | 171 | 54 | 51 | 66 | 187 | 211 | -24 | 41.52% |
| 47 |
|
Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón | 206 | 140 | 55 | 41 | 44 | 175 | 157 | 18 | 49.05% |
| 48 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Merlo) | 190 | 133 | 51 | 37 | 45 | 147 | 127 | 20 | 47.62% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland | 180 | 118 | 47 | 39 | 32 | 137 | 101 | 36 | 50.85% |
| 50 |
|
Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza | 180 | 136 | 49 | 33 | 54 | 145 | 159 | -14 | 44.12% |
| 51 |
|
Centro Atlético Fénix | 170 | 168 | 39 | 53 | 76 | 140 | 196 | -56 | 33.73% |
| 52 |
|
Cañuelas Fútbol Club | 160 | 142 | 39 | 43 | 60 | 135 | 169 | -34 | 37.56% |
| 53 |
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 157 | 82 | 45 | 22 | 15 | 140 | 65 | 75 | 63.82% |
| 54 |
|
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem | 147 | 138 | 34 | 45 | 59 | 135 | 185 | -50 | 35.51% |
| 55 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 113 | 91 | 30 | 23 | 38 | 88 | 93 | -5 | 41.39% |
| 56 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Martín | 111 | 91 | 27 | 30 | 34 | 89 | 97 | -8 | 40.66% |
| 57 |
|
Real Pilar Fútbol Club | 97 | 53 | 27 | 16 | 10 | 68 | 40 | 28 | 61.01% |
| 58 |
|
Club Atlético General Lamadrid | 88 | 108 | 19 | 31 | 58 | 99 | 183 | -84 | 27.16% |
| 59 |
|
Quilmes Athletic Club | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 60 | 23 | 37 | 66.67% |
| 60 |
|
Club Luján | 55 | 70 | 14 | 13 | 43 | 59 | 130 | -71 | 26.19% |
| 61 |
|
Club Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 88.89% |
| 62 |
|
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 48.15% |
| 63 |
|
Club Grupo Universitario (Tandil) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 58.33% |
| 64 | Argentino Oeste (SN) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | |
| 65 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Resistencia) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 27.78% |
| 66 | Colegiales (VM) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | |
| 67 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% |
| 68 |
|
Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 50.00% |
| 69 | Club Atlético Sauce | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 25.00% | |
| 70 |
|
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 71 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 72 |
|
Club Atlético Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% |
| 73 |
|
Asociación Atlética Estudiantes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 16.67% |
| 74 |
|
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 16.67% |
| 75 |
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento (La Banda) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.00% |
| 76 |
|
Asociación Civil Racing Club (Trelew) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |