Campeonato de Primera D
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida | 1955 | 1389 | 530 | 365 | 494 | 1997 | 1926 | 71 | 46.92% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas | 1703 | 1227 | 463 | 314 | 450 | 1788 | 1714 | 74 | 46.26% |
| 3 |
|
Centro Social y Recreativo Español | 1621 | 1346 | 435 | 316 | 595 | 1731 | 2131 | -400 | 40.14% |
| 4 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester | 1609 | 1328 | 428 | 325 | 575 | 1672 | 2000 | -328 | 40.39% |
| 5 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui | 1535 | 1357 | 393 | 356 | 608 | 1638 | 2094 | -456 | 37.71% |
| 6 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 1435 | 810 | 407 | 214 | 189 | 1347 | 837 | 510 | 59.05% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Atlas | 1428 | 1208 | 375 | 303 | 530 | 1489 | 1973 | -484 | 39.40% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético Claypole | 1411 | 1023 | 375 | 286 | 362 | 1335 | 1294 | 41 | 45.98% |
| 9 |
|
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo | 1373 | 1143 | 360 | 293 | 490 | 1490 | 1792 | -302 | 40.04% |
| 10 |
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland | 1358 | 771 | 391 | 185 | 195 | 1475 | 962 | 513 | 58.71% |
| 11 |
|
Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo | 1281 | 1123 | 325 | 306 | 492 | 1359 | 1705 | -346 | 38.02% |
| 12 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo San Martín | 1268 | 786 | 346 | 230 | 210 | 1261 | 874 | 387 | 53.77% |
| 13 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 1240 | 862 | 347 | 199 | 316 | 1432 | 1265 | 167 | 47.95% |
| 14 |
|
Club Atlético Lugano | 1238 | 1062 | 313 | 299 | 450 | 1191 | 1623 | -432 | 38.86% |
| 15 |
|
Sacachispas Fútbol Club | 1193 | 810 | 333 | 194 | 283 | 1348 | 1208 | 140 | 49.09% |
| 16 |
|
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos | 1120 | 660 | 316 | 172 | 172 | 1217 | 810 | 407 | 56.57% |
| 17 |
|
Cañuelas Fútbol Club | 1077 | 774 | 280 | 237 | 257 | 1042 | 951 | 91 | 46.38% |
| 18 |
|
Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón | 1077 | 750 | 295 | 192 | 263 | 964 | 917 | 47 | 47.87% |
| 19 |
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Muñiz | 1077 | 985 | 279 | 240 | 466 | 1118 | 1617 | -499 | 36.45% |
| 20 |
|
Club Atlético Ituzaingó | 1063 | 644 | 299 | 166 | 179 | 1043 | 745 | 298 | 55.02% |
| 21 |
|
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem | 1020 | 596 | 292 | 144 | 160 | 899 | 635 | 264 | 57.05% |
| 22 |
|
Club Sportivo Barracas | 957 | 886 | 252 | 201 | 433 | 1108 | 1542 | -434 | 36.00% |
| 23 |
|
Club Atlético Fénix | 882 | 612 | 245 | 147 | 220 | 955 | 863 | 92 | 48.04% |
| 24 |
|
Club Atlético General Lamadrid | 861 | 601 | 238 | 147 | 216 | 936 | 832 | 104 | 47.75% |
| 25 |
|
Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza | 849 | 559 | 243 | 120 | 196 | 979 | 861 | 118 | 50.63% |
| 26 |
|
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza | 794 | 804 | 204 | 182 | 418 | 901 | 1444 | -543 | 32.92% |
| 27 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Merlo) | 770 | 438 | 218 | 116 | 104 | 804 | 489 | 315 | 58.60% |
| 28 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 613 | 368 | 173 | 94 | 101 | 709 | 485 | 224 | 55.53% |
| 29 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos | 582 | 335 | 163 | 93 | 79 | 575 | 397 | 178 | 57.91% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino (Rosario) | 518 | 388 | 140 | 98 | 150 | 420 | 417 | 3 | 44.50% |
| 31 |
|
Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere | 492 | 265 | 146 | 54 | 65 | 518 | 353 | 165 | 61.89% |
| 32 |
|
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes | 478 | 263 | 141 | 55 | 67 | 406 | 244 | 162 | 60.58% |
| 33 |
|
Club Atlético Barracas Central | 392 | 227 | 111 | 59 | 57 | 374 | 240 | 134 | 57.56% |
| 34 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Piraña | 354 | 217 | 105 | 39 | 73 | 446 | 402 | 44 | 54.38% |
| 35 |
|
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui | 335 | 177 | 97 | 44 | 36 | 337 | 170 | 167 | 63.09% |
| 36 |
|
Club Luján | 318 | 159 | 97 | 27 | 35 | 367 | 207 | 160 | 66.67% |
| 37 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia | 269 | 137 | 81 | 26 | 30 | 303 | 138 | 165 | 65.45% |
| 38 |
|
Club Defensores de Cambaceres | 261 | 165 | 71 | 48 | 46 | 236 | 180 | 56 | 52.73% |
| 39 |
|
Centro Atlético Fénix | 247 | 217 | 71 | 34 | 112 | 359 | 448 | -89 | 37.94% |
| 40 |
|
Club Sportivo Dock Sud | 238 | 132 | 69 | 31 | 32 | 231 | 138 | 93 | 60.10% |
| 41 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Almagro | 236 | 232 | 68 | 32 | 132 | 378 | 586 | -208 | 33.91% |
| 42 |
|
Club Atlético San Miguel | 224 | 115 | 64 | 32 | 19 | 217 | 104 | 113 | 64.93% |
| 43 |
|
Club El Porvenir | 200 | 126 | 55 | 35 | 36 | 154 | 104 | 50 | 52.91% |
| 44 |
|
Club Comunicaciones | 192 | 115 | 55 | 27 | 33 | 208 | 146 | 62 | 55.65% |
| 45 |
|
Sportivo Palermo | 187 | 209 | 51 | 34 | 124 | 263 | 521 | -258 | 29.82% |
| 46 |
|
Club Atlético Pilar | 162 | 174 | 42 | 36 | 96 | 259 | 427 | -168 | 31.03% |
| 47 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino | 153 | 111 | 44 | 21 | 46 | 235 | 244 | -9 | 45.95% |
| 48 |
|
Club Atlético Arsenal (Viale) | 143 | 79 | 45 | 8 | 26 | 232 | 119 | 113 | 60.34% |
| 49 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 133 | 60 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 172 | 78 | 94 | 73.89% |
| 50 |
|
La Paternal | 127 | 118 | 36 | 19 | 63 | 198 | 323 | -125 | 35.88% |
| 51 | Club Atlético Macabi | 115 | 110 | 33 | 16 | 61 | 150 | 242 | -92 | 34.85% | |
| 52 |
|
General Mitre | 107 | 49 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 132 | 43 | 89 | 72.79% |
| 53 |
|
Club Juventud de Bernal | 106 | 110 | 30 | 16 | 64 | 184 | 275 | -91 | 32.12% |
| 54 |
|
Club Tristán Suárez | 105 | 74 | 31 | 12 | 31 | 155 | 171 | -16 | 47.30% |
| 55 | Club Defensores de Corrientes | 102 | 106 | 29 | 15 | 62 | 174 | 298 | -124 | 32.08% | |
| 56 |
|
Club Atlético Luz y Fuerza | 96 | 54 | 29 | 9 | 16 | 110 | 59 | 51 | 59.26% |
| 57 |
|
Real Pilar Fútbol Club | 84 | 63 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 63 | 56 | 7 | 44.44% |
| 58 |
|
Porteño Atlético Club | 76 | 46 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 106 | 99 | 7 | 55.07% |
| 59 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 73 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 94 | 29 | 65 | 83.91% |
| 60 | Club General Belgrano | 65 | 80 | 16 | 17 | 47 | 91 | 187 | -96 | 27.08% | |
| 61 | Club Atlético 9 de Julio (Pergamino) | 61 | 104 | 17 | 10 | 77 | 155 | 369 | -214 | 19.55% | |
| 62 |
|
Club Mercedes | 57 | 50 | 14 | 15 | 21 | 47 | 67 | -20 | 38.00% |
| 63 |
|
Club Atlético General San Martín | 39 | 60 | 10 | 9 | 41 | 65 | 185 | -120 | 21.67% |
| 64 | Club Puerto Italiano | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53 | 40 | 13 | 41.03% | |