Campeonato de Cuarta División
| # | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Eficacia | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Club Juventud de Bernal | 379 | 232 | 110 | 49 | 73 | 565 | 437 | 128 | 54.45% |
| 2 |
|
Club Atlético Central Argentino | 278 | 237 | 78 | 44 | 115 | 449 | 590 | -141 | 39.10% |
| 3 |
|
Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza | 223 | 117 | 65 | 28 | 24 | 306 | 185 | 121 | 63.53% |
| 4 |
|
Club Atlético Pilar | 218 | 157 | 64 | 26 | 67 | 312 | 361 | -49 | 46.28% |
| 5 |
|
Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida | 203 | 128 | 61 | 20 | 47 | 310 | 281 | 29 | 52.86% |
| 6 |
|
Club Defensores de Cambaceres | 185 | 74 | 60 | 5 | 9 | 270 | 78 | 192 | 83.33% |
| 7 |
|
Club Atlético Defensores de Almagro | 177 | 82 | 54 | 15 | 13 | 222 | 110 | 112 | 71.95% |
| 8 |
|
Club Atlético General Lamadrid | 168 | 146 | 48 | 24 | 74 | 252 | 319 | -67 | 38.36% |
| 9 | Club Atlético Macabi | 161 | 199 | 45 | 26 | 128 | 350 | 607 | -257 | 26.97% | |
| 10 |
|
Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Muñiz | 146 | 145 | 39 | 29 | 77 | 320 | 388 | -68 | 33.56% |
| 11 |
|
Club Sportivo Italiano | 140 | 59 | 43 | 11 | 5 | 197 | 56 | 141 | 79.10% |
| 12 | Club Atlético 9 de Julio (Pergamino) | 128 | 146 | 36 | 20 | 90 | 237 | 454 | -217 | 29.22% | |
| 13 |
|
La Paternal | 119 | 158 | 34 | 17 | 107 | 286 | 506 | -220 | 25.11% |
| 14 |
|
Centro Social y Recreativo Español | 116 | 80 | 36 | 8 | 36 | 166 | 141 | 25 | 48.33% |
| 15 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes | 114 | 53 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 154 | 82 | 72 | 71.70% |
| 16 |
|
Centro Atlético Fénix | 108 | 54 | 34 | 6 | 14 | 155 | 87 | 68 | 66.67% |
| 17 |
|
Club Atlético Arsenal (Viale) | 108 | 84 | 31 | 15 | 38 | 172 | 167 | 5 | 42.86% |
| 18 |
|
Club Deportivo Español de Buenos Aires | 101 | 46 | 32 | 5 | 9 | 132 | 63 | 69 | 73.19% |
| 19 |
|
Club Deportivo Morón | 101 | 72 | 29 | 14 | 29 | 152 | 141 | 11 | 46.76% |
| 20 |
|
Porteño Atlético Club | 94 | 80 | 26 | 16 | 38 | 158 | 215 | -57 | 39.17% |
| 21 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria | 79 | 37 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 84 | 59 | 25 | 71.17% |
| 22 |
|
Club Atlético Brown | 75 | 39 | 23 | 6 | 10 | 94 | 64 | 30 | 64.10% |
| 23 |
|
Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón | 74 | 56 | 22 | 8 | 26 | 104 | 115 | -11 | 44.05% |
| 24 |
|
Club Comunicaciones | 71 | 53 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 102 | 113 | -11 | 44.65% |
| 25 |
|
Club Villa Dálmine | 69 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 17 | 69 | 95.83% |
| 26 | Club Deportivo San Justo | 65 | 72 | 19 | 8 | 45 | 116 | 194 | -78 | 30.09% | |
| 27 |
|
Arsenal Fútbol Club | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 34 | 39 | 76.39% |
| 28 |
|
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 81 | 31 | 50 | 77.27% |
| 29 |
|
Club Almirante Brown | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 16 | 41 | 88.89% |
| 30 |
|
Club Atlético Acassuso | 46 | 39 | 13 | 7 | 19 | 72 | 88 | -16 | 39.32% |
| 31 |
|
Sportivo Palermo | 45 | 40 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 67 | 93 | -26 | 37.50% |
| 32 |
|
Sacachispas Fútbol Club | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 23 | 37 | 79.63% |
| 33 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Piraña | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 29 | 22 | 60.61% |
| 34 |
|
Club Atlético Porteño | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 68 | 52 | 16 | 54.17% |
| 35 |
|
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 33 | 12 | 61.40% |
| 36 |
|
Club Atlético Ituzaingó | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 43.94% |
| 37 |
|
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 43 | 52 | -9 | 33.33% |
| 38 |
|
Club Luján | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 30.30% |
| 39 | Club Defensores de Corrientes | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 95 | -73 | 12.12% | |
| 40 |
|
Club Atletico River Plate V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 41 |
|
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 42 |
|
Racing Club VI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 43 |
|
Club Atlético Atlanta IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 44 |
|
Club Atlético Estudiantes IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |
| 45 |
|
Racing Club V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.00% |